Results : 23/07/2017 - 23/11/2017

Knockout
22/11/2017
Coola Post Primary 2-8vs1-10Glenamaddy Community School  More
Leo Kenny Cup
15/08/2017
Killanin 1-11vs0-16Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane  More
01/08/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-5vs2-9Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane  More
25/07/2017
Killanin 0-12vs0-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
Group 5
25/09/2017
Holy Rosary College Mountbellew 2-8vs8-14Glenamaddy Community School  More
Group 2
07/11/2017
Presentation College Headford 7-12vs1-4St. Mary`s College Galway  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Intermediate Football League Group D
24/10/2017
Athlone Institute of Technology 1-6vs6-13N.U.I. Galway  More
18/10/2017
N.U.I Galway 4-15vs1-5Institute of Technology Sligo  More
12/10/2017
N.U.I. Galway 3-16vs2-8Maynooth University  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Football League Division 3 Group Finals
22/11/2017
N.U.I. Galway 4-18vs1-6University College Dublin  More
U12 Football Group 8
01/10/2017
An Cheathru Rua 2-2vs0-7Micheal Breathnach  More
Clifden 3-13vs0-3Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
14/09/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 3-6vs2-2Micheal Breathnach  More
10/09/2017
An Cheathru Rua 3-11vs2-2Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
03/09/2017
Clifden 10-9vs5-4An Fhairche  More
27/08/2017
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 0-3vs7-12Clifden  More
Micheal Breathnach 2-6vs2-4An Cheathru Rua  More
Renvyle -vs-Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor Conceded by Renvyle  More
20/08/2017
An Cheathru Rua 4-8vs2-3Renvyle  More
An Fhairche 0-5vs3-6Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Clifden 11-9vs1-12Micheal Breathnach  More
23/07/2017
Micheal Breathnach 5-11vs2-2An Fhairche  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 2-9vs2-5An Cheathru Rua  More
Renvyle -vs-Clifden Conceded by Renvyle  More
Minor C Football Championship - North
07/10/2017
An Fhairche 2-15vs0-12Kilconly  More
05/09/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 5-11vs6-11Kilconly  More
23/08/2017
An Fhairche 4-3vs1-11Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Kilconly -vs-Killererin Conceded by Killererin  More
15/08/2017
An Fhairche 5-10vs0-11Kilconly  More
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-Killererin Conceded by Killererin  More
Group 1
06/11/2017
St. Paul`s College Oughterard 3-18vs5-8Coláiste na Coiribe  More
18/10/2017
Coláiste Iognáid S.J 2-10vs5-11Coláiste na Coiribe  More
Coláiste na Coiribe 2-11vs1-10Colaiste Einde Galway City  More
11/10/2017
Colaiste Einde Galway City 5-12vs5-12St. Paul`s College Oughterard  More
09/10/2017
Colaiste Einde Galway City 4-12vs2-4St. Mary`s College Galway  More
04/10/2017
Coláiste na Coiribe 7-11vs1-7St. Mary`s College Galway  More
St. Paul`s College Oughterard 3-13vs4-10Coláiste Iognáid S.J  More
27/09/2017
Coláiste Iognáid S.J 5-12vs4-8Colaiste Einde Galway City  More
St. Mary`s College Galway 1-6vs3-8St. Paul`s College Oughterard  More
Group 3
21/11/2017
Claregalway College 4-10vs0-5St. Joseph`s College Galway  More
Holy Rosary College Mountbellew 7-13vs6-3Roscommon CBS  More
07/11/2017
Roscommon CBS 4-9vs5-8Calasanctius College Oranmore  More
St. Joseph`s College Galway 3-5vs8-9Holy Rosary College Mountbellew  More
24/10/2017
Calasanctius College Oranmore 4-3vs0-6St. Joseph`s College Galway  More
10/10/2017
St. Joseph`s College Galway 3-5vs3-4Roscommon CBS  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Football League Division 3 Group B
06/11/2017
Dublin City University 2-13vs6-12N.U.I Galway  More
24/10/2017
N.U.I. Galway 3-12vs0-8Institute of Technology Sligo  More
19/10/2017
G.M.I.T. 2-5vs4-13N.U.I Galway  More
12/10/2017
G.M.I.T. 7-15vs1-1Athlone Institute of Technology  More
11/10/2017
Athlone Institute of Technology 0-5vs6-23N.U.I Galway  More
10/10/2017
Institute of Technology Sligo 2-15vs1-4G.M.I.T.  More
Final
21/11/2017
St. Jarlath`s College Tuam 5-8vs5-11Summerhill College Sligo  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
14/10/2017
Caherlistrane 2-10vs2-3Corofin  More
07/10/2017
Caherlistrane 3-3vs2-6Corofin  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-10vs2-1Annaghdown  More
01/10/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-10vs3-5Corofin  More
16/09/2017
Corofin 3-12vs2-4Dunmore McHales  More
10/09/2017
Annaghdown 2-6vs3-4Corofin  More
Caherlistrane 3-10vs0-3Tuam Stars  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 4-6vs3-7Headford  More
27/08/2017
Corofin 2-8vs4-14Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Dunmore McHales 1-6vs5-9Annaghdown  More
Headford 3-3vs7-4Caherlistrane  More
20/08/2017
Caherlistrane 6-12vs4-2Corofin  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-6vs1-6Dunmore McHales  More
Tuam Stars 10-12vs3-5Headford  More
23/07/2017
Annaghdown 4-5vs2-6Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Corofin 2-10vs1-6Tuam Stars  More
Dunmore McHales 3-5vs4-4Caherlistrane  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B Football Championship - West
16/09/2017
Killanin 1-8vs1-11Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
05/09/2017
St James 2-4vs1-10Killanin  More
St Michaels 2-9vs1-13Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
23/08/2017
Clifden 0-6vs4-23Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Micheal Breathnach -vs-St James Conceded by Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
15/08/2017
Clifden -vs-An Spidéal Conceded by An Spidéal  More
St James 2-8vs1-9An Cheathru Rua  More
St Michaels 6-18vs2-7Micheal Breathnach  More
14/08/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 4-7vs4-10Killanin  More
26/07/2017
An Cheathru Rua 0-15vs1-10Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Killanin 1-17vs2-9Clifden  More
Group 2
08/11/2017
St Aloysius College (Athlone) 4-8vs0-11Garbally College Ballinasloe  More
25/10/2017
St Aloysius College (Athlone) 3-10vs5-6Glenamaddy Community School  More
18/10/2017
St Brigid's College Loughrea 2-4vs2-11Garbally College Ballinasloe  More
04/10/2017
Glenamaddy Community School 3-20vs1-7Garbally College Ballinasloe  More
St Brigid's College Loughrea 0-10vs0-9Seamount College Kinvara  More
27/09/2017
Garbally College Ballinasloe 11-16vs1-8Athenry Vocational School  More
Group 1
24/10/2017
St. Jarlath`s College Tuam 1-3vs5-7Presentation College Athenry  More
10/10/2017
St. Jarlath`s College Tuam 3-16vs3-5St Geralds, Castlebar  More
Car Parts Warehouse Co. Junior Football Championship Final
14/10/2017
An Fhairche 0-9vs0-12St. Gabriels  More
U12 Football Group 3
28/10/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-11vs1-9Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
21/10/2017
Moycullen 0-5vs1-1Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
01/10/2017
Claregalway 4-5vs4-6Moycullen  More
20/08/2017
Bearna 1-11vs3-8Killanin  More
Claregalway 2-8vs1-6Moycullen  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-6vs2-5Oranmore-Maree  More
23/07/2017
Claregalway 6-16vs3-6Killanin  More
Moycullen 0-15vs0-5Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Oranmore-Maree 2-11vs1-3Bearna  More
U21 B Football Championship - North
19/11/2017
Menlough 1-9vs1-13Kilconly  More
18/11/2017
Killererin 0-9vs4-9Williamstown  More
05/11/2017
Headford 2-12vs2-4Milltown  More
29/10/2017
Ballinasloe GAA -vs-Milltown Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
St Brendans 1-9vs1-15Headford  More
28/10/2017
Athenry 1-6vs4-11Williamstown  More
Killererin 3-4vs1-9Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
St Gabriels 1-16vs0-7Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Caltra 1-6vs2-12Menlough  More
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 1-17vs0-14Dunmore McHales  More
Intermediate Football Relegation
09/09/2017
Clifden 2-14vs2-6Ballinasloe GAA  More
26/08/2017
Athenry 2-13vs1-12Clifden  More
Ballinasloe GAA 3-8vs2-16Cárna-Caiseal  More
Group 2
15/11/2017
St. Joseph`s College Galway 0-5vs1-7Claregalway College  More
08/11/2017
Presentation College Athenry 4-16vs2-5Calasanctius College Oranmore  More
25/10/2017
Presentation College Headford 0-6vs3-16St. Joseph`s College Galway  More
09/10/2017
Presentation College Headford 4-6vs3-17Presentation College Athenry  More
04/10/2017
Claregalway College 2-6vs2-11Presentation College Athenry  More
St. Joseph`s College Galway 0-13vs1-5Calasanctius College Oranmore  More
27/09/2017
Calasanctius College Oranmore 4-12vs2-10Presentation College Headford  More
Group 3
04/10/2017
Holy Rosary College Mountbellew 0-9vs3-9St. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen  More
Car Parts Warehouse Co. Junior A Football Championship Final
22/10/2017
St James 1-10vs1-9Corofin  More
U12 Football Group 5
08/10/2017
Ballinasloe GAA 4-12vs5-11Monivea-Abbey  More
01/10/2017
Loughrea 4-14vs2-6Craughwell  More
24/09/2017
Ballinasloe GAA -vs-Kinvara Conceded by Kinvara  More
12/09/2017
Athenry -vs-Loughrea Conceded by Athenry  More
27/08/2017
Ballinasloe GAA 4-13vs0-5Monivea-Abbey  More
20/08/2017
Athenry 2-4vs3-8Craughwell  More
Loughrea 2-9vs1-6Kinvara  More
27/07/2017
Monivea-Abbey 5-7vs3-9Loughrea  More
23/07/2017
Athenry 4-6vs6-3Kinvara  More
Craughwell 1-9vs4-8Ballinasloe GAA  More
Keogh Accountancy Group U21 B Football Championship - West
18/11/2017
An Cheathru Rua 2-9vs2-8Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Renvyle 0-17vs1-8Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
04/11/2017
Renvyle 4-10vs1-9Clifden  More
30/10/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 2-14vs1-7An Fhairche  More
St James 0-9vs0-10An Cheathru Rua  More
U14 Football Division 1
29/10/2017
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 2-7vs5-6St Michaels  More
15/10/2017
Loughrea 2-11vs1-7Dunmore McHales  More
08/10/2017
Monivea-Abbey 1-9vs2-8Annaghdown  More
Oranmore-Maree 0-6vs2-7Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 4-5vs3-8St Michaels  More
25/09/2017
Annaghdown 5-12vs2-5St James  More
22/09/2017
Athenry 1-11vs7-8St Michaels  More
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 2-10vs0-1Bearna  More
Claregalway 2-5vs1-15Monivea-Abbey  More
Corofin 1-7vs3-10Oranmore-Maree  More
Loughrea 2-11vs2-6Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Moycullen 4-9vs4-10Dunmore McHales  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-8vs0-5Ballinasloe GAA  More
15/09/2017
Annaghdown 1-7vs3-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
13/09/2017
Loughrea 5-10vs2-2Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
10/09/2017
Moycullen 7-3vs1-4Athenry  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-8vs1-8Annaghdown  More
08/09/2017
Corofin 3-4vs1-7Claregalway  More
Dunmore McHales 3-10vs1-4St Michaels  More
05/09/2017
Annaghdown -vs-Loughrea Conceded by Loughrea  More
Monivea-Abbey 2-6vs3-10Oranmore-Maree  More
01/09/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 8-7vs2-4Bearna  More
St James 0-3vs3-23Ballinasloe GAA  More
St Michaels 4-10vs4-10Dunmore McHales  More
25/08/2017
Bearna 3-7vs4-8St Michaels  More
18/08/2017
Corofin -vs-Monivea-Abbey Conceded by Monivea-Abbey  More
Group 2
03/10/2017
Dunmore Community School 13-16vs0-0Glenamaddy Community School  More
Car Parts Warehouse Co. Junior C Football Championship Final
22/10/2017
An Cheathru Rua 0-10vs1-16Claregalway  More
U12 Football Group 6
24/09/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 1-13vs0-6Killererin  More
Kilconly 3-8vs0-9Milltown  More
21/09/2017
Milltown 10-11vs0-4Killererin  More
13/09/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 5-12vs2-4Milltown  More
04/09/2017
Kilconly 1-11vs1-10Cortoon Shamrocks  More
23/08/2017
Killererin 8-4vs5-5Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
20/08/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 0-8vs2-10Killererin  More
Milltown 4-8vs0-2Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
23/07/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 0-5vs0-7Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 1-2vs3-9Kilconly  More
Milltown 3-9vs3-9Killererin  More
Minor A Football Championship - North
16/09/2017
Monivea-Abbey 0-5vs2-12Claregalway  More
05/09/2017
Claregalway 1-19vs1-5Annaghdown  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-8vs1-11Monivea-Abbey  More
28/08/2017
Corofin 1-14vs3-10Monivea-Abbey  More
27/08/2017
Annaghdown 2-9vs1-9Glenamaddy  More
23/08/2017
Monivea-Abbey 4-20vs1-4St Brendans  More
18/08/2017
Annaghdown 1-12vs1-6Kilkerrin-Clonberne-Williamstown  More
15/08/2017
Corofin 1-12vs0-16Claregalway  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-7vs0-9Glenamaddy  More
U14 Football Division 2
22/10/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-5vs5-8Clifden / Renvyle  More
15/10/2017
Clarinbridge 2-8vs1-9Killanin  More
13/10/2017
Micheal Breathnach 6-11vs2-8Oughterard  More
08/10/2017
Micheal Breathnach 3-5vs0-14Oughterard  More
Clarinbridge 2-10vs2-10Killanin  More
03/10/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 0-9vs5-10Micheal Breathnach  More
01/10/2017
Kilconly 3-8vs2-8Caherlistrane  More
29/09/2017
Killanin 2-9vs0-7An Cheathru Rua  More
22/09/2017
Caherlistrane 3-10vs2-9An Spidéal  More
Clarinbridge 5-12vs2-7Headford  More
Kilconly 4-10vs3-4St Gabriels  More
Oughterard -vs-Tuam Stars Conceded by Tuam Stars  More
15/09/2017
An Spidéal 4-10vs2-6Tuam Stars  More
05/09/2017
Clarinbridge -vs-Salthill-Knocknacarra Conceded by Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
01/09/2017
An Spidéal 3-9vs3-9Tuam Stars  More
Kilconly 5-29vs0-2Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Oughterard 2-17vs9-11Caherlistrane  More
St Gabriels 5-14vs4-8Micheal Breathnach  More
Headford 5-19vs2-6Clifden / Renvyle  More
29/08/2017
An Spidéal 5-10vs4-4Micheal Breathnach  More
Group 4
07/11/2017
Coláiste Einde 2-5vs3-7St. Paul`s College Oughterard  More
17/10/2017
St. Paul`s College Oughterard 2-18vs3-3Coláiste Iognáid S.J  More
03/10/2017
St. Paul`s College Oughterard 7-13vs3-5Coláiste na Coiribe  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B County Football Final
28/10/2017
Oranmore-Maree 3-13vs2-7Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
U12 Football Group 9
10/09/2017
Clarinbridge 6-5vs4-7St Brendans  More
Claregalway 3-5vs3-3Menlough  More
23/08/2017
Clarinbridge 5-18vs1-2St. Gabriels  More
20/08/2017
Claregalway 0-5vs3-7St Brendans  More
17/08/2017
Caltra 0-3vs0-11Menlough  More
23/07/2017
Claregalway 3-6vs2-6Menlough  More
St. Gabriels 2-7vs1-10Caltra  More
St Brendans 3-9vs4-5Clarinbridge  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A Football Championship - West
30/09/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-14vs3-11Bearna  More
16/09/2017
Bearna 4-11vs1-13Oughterard  More
05/09/2017
Oughterard 0-13vs2-17Bearna  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-16vs1-8Moycullen  More
25/08/2017
Moycullen 2-6vs3-14Bearna  More
23/08/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 6-11vs1-14Oughterard  More
Senior Football Relegation
28/10/2017
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 1-10vs1-12An Cheathru Rua  More
22/10/2017
Bearna 2-17vs0-11Kilconly  More
Caltra 1-14vs0-8Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
01/10/2017
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 0-10vs0-13St Michaels  More
16/09/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 1-12vs1-7Kilconly  More
10/09/2017
Kilconly 0-13vs2-12Milltown  More
09/09/2017
An Cheathru Rua 3-10vs3-18Killanin  More
Bearna 0-8vs1-7Killererin  More
Group 5
07/11/2017
Athenry Vocational School 1-3vs11-13Garbally College Ballinasloe  More
Garbally College Ballinasloe 8-9vs0-2St Aloysius College (Athlone)  More
03/10/2017
Seamount College Kinvara 5-4vs4-6St Brigid's College Loughrea  More
Group 2- League Senior A
09/11/2017
St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry 1-12vs1-12St Jarlaths College Tuam  More
25/10/2017
St Jarlaths College Tuam 2-10vs6-7St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry  More
18/10/2017
Roscommon CBS 2-15vs0-14St Jarlaths College Tuam  More
Senior Club
12/11/2017
St Brigid's 1-14vs2-15Corofin  More
U12 Football Group 7
05/11/2017
St Michaels 1-6vs1-5Oughterard  More
04/11/2017
An Spidéal 4-6vs7-9St James  More
20/08/2017
Fr Griffins Eire Og -vs-St Michaels Conceded by Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-3vs2-7St James  More
13/08/2017
An Spidéal 5-9vs6-10Oughterard  More
23/07/2017
Oughterard 8-12vs2-3Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-6vs3-8St Michaels  More
St James 4-6vs7-13An Spidéal  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
30/09/2017
Athenry 2-5vs2-7Oranmore-Maree  More
17/09/2017
Tuam Stars 3-6vs4-17Oranmore-Maree  More
16/09/2017
Athenry 2-17vs0-11Ballinasloe GAA  More
12/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-7vs2-3Headford  More
05/09/2017
Athenry 3-7vs0-4Dunmore McHales  More
St Gabriels 3-8vs6-15Oranmore-Maree  More
28/08/2017
Headford 2-11vs1-9Milltown  More
Menlough 0-6vs3-15Dunmore McHales  More
23/08/2017
St Gabriels 1-9vs1-7Caltra  More
21/08/2017
Headford 1-10vs0-10Caherlistrane  More
15/08/2017
Athenry 3-12vs3-9Oranmore-Maree  More
Ballinasloe GAA 5-10vs2-8Milltown  More
Caherlistrane 2-9vs1-12Headford  More
Caltra 2-14vs2-14St. Gabriels  More
Tuam Stars 1-20vs2-15Menlough  More
U16 Football Division 2
12/11/2017
Kilconly 3-4vs1-17Oughterard  More
01/11/2017
Clarinbridge 4-14vs2-5Headford  More
28/10/2017
Caltra 3-9vs1-7Clifden / Renvyle  More
14/10/2017
Athenry 2-4vs2-9Clifden / Renvyle  More
08/10/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-16vs5-6An Cheathru Rua  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 2-12vs2-14Kilconly  More
07/10/2017
Kinvara 0-12vs4-7Oughterard  More
01/10/2017
Oughterard 2-9vs1-12Kinvara  More
26/09/2017
Tuam Stars 2-8vs1-13Mountbellew/Moylough  More
An Spidéal 2-9vs6-12An Cheathru Rua  More
Caltra 1-22vs1-6St Michaels  More
Clarinbridge 5-11vs2-13Micheal Breathnach  More
22/09/2017
Caltra 7-14vs0-5Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
18/09/2017
Oughterard 1-12vs2-10Athenry  More
17/09/2017
An Cheathru Rua -vs-Headford Conceded by Headford  More
16/09/2017
Clifden / Renvyle -vs-Kinvara Conceded by Kinvara  More
15/09/2017
Kilconly 4-10vs4-12St Michaels  More
12/09/2017
Tuam Stars -vs-Clarinbridge Conceded by Clarinbridge  More
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Micheal Breathnach Conceded by Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
10/09/2017
Clifden / Renvyle -vs-St Michaels Conceded by St Michaels  More
Group 5
08/11/2017
Coláiste Naomh Eoin, Inis Meáin, Árainn 1-7vs6-22Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiarain An Cheathru Rua  More
25/10/2017
Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiarain An Cheathru Rua 6-12vs3-5Coláiste Naomh Feichín  More
18/10/2017
Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiarain An Cheathru Rua 3-14vs1-2Colaiste Cholmcille, Indreabhain  More
13/10/2017
Gairmscoil na bTiarsach, Rosmuc 1-9vs6-14Coláiste Naomh Eoin, Inis Meáin, Árainn  More
04/10/2017
Coláiste Naomh Feichín 1-4vs4-20Coláiste Naomh Eoin, Inis Meáin, Árainn  More
01/10/2017
Coláste Chroí Mhuire An Spidéal -vs-Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiarain An Cheathru Rua Conceded by Coláste Chroí Mhuire An Spidéal  More
Car Parts Warehouse Co. Junior B Football Championship Final
14/10/2017
Pádraig Pearses 2-8vs2-5Oughterard  More
Club Minor A
03/11/2017
Claregalway 0-8vs0-11St Brigid's  More
U12 Football Group 4
22/10/2017
Claregalway 2-6vs6-14Oranmore-Maree  More
21/10/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-1vs0-5Moycullen  More
20/08/2017
Bearna 1-9vs2-6Killanin  More
Claregalway 7-2vs1-1Moycullen  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-9vs3-9Oranmore-Maree  More
23/07/2017
Claregalway 5-10vs1-6Killanin  More
Moycullen 0-6vs0-16Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Oranmore-Maree 2-7vs1-2Bearna  More
U16 Football Division 1
22/10/2017
Caherlistrane 1-8vs4-11Bearna  More
15/10/2017
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 2-15vs2-5Oranmore-Maree  More
08/10/2017
Dunmore McHales 3-18vs0-4Monivea-Abbey  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-15vs1-7Corofin  More
29/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 4-10vs2-11Claregalway  More
26/09/2017
Annaghdown 1-5vs3-8Dunmore McHales  More
Corofin 6-12vs1-11St. Gabriels  More
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 0-16vs0-5St James  More
Killanin 3-6vs0-18Bearna  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-11vs1-12Moycullen  More
24/09/2017
Caherlistrane -vs-Ballinasloe GAA Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
20/09/2017
Ballinasloe GAA 4-8vs3-14Moycullen  More
18/09/2017
Dunmore McHales 5-15vs5-17St James  More
15/09/2017
St. Gabriels 4-11vs2-10Bearna  More
12/09/2017
Corofin 1-14vs0-4Killanin  More
Claregalway 2-10vs1-4Monivea-Abbey  More
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 4-15vs3-2Annaghdown  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-16vs0-3Caherlistrane  More
Group 6
20/10/2017
Roscommon Community College 1-8vs2-12St. Cuans Castleblakeney  More
18/10/2017
Roscommon Community College 3-9vs0-14Dunmore Community School  More
St. Cuans Castleblakeney 3-9vs1-5Tuam Vocational School  More
04/10/2017
Dunmore Community School 3-15vs5-9Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar  More
Group 3- Junior B
06/11/2017
St. Mary`s College Galway 1-5vs3-8Presentation College Headford  More
09/10/2017
Claregalway College 2-4vs4-6Presentation College Headford  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Football League Division 1 Finals
07/11/2017
N.U.I. Galway 0-6vs1-10Queens University Belfast  More
U12 Football Group 2
29/10/2017
Caherlistrane 2-2vs6-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
23/10/2017
Tuam Stars 2-6vs3-7Caherlistrane  More
06/10/2017
Dunmore McHales 2-13vs2-5Corofin  More
10/09/2017
Annaghdown 0-4vs1-6Corofin  More
Caherlistrane 1-5vs3-6Tuam Stars  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 3-9vs2-5Headford  More
27/08/2017
Corofin 3-8vs1-4Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Dunmore McHales 2-12vs1-3Annaghdown  More
Headford 2-6vs3-7Caherlistrane  More
20/08/2017
Caherlistrane 2-2vs2-7Corofin  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-6vs2-3Dunmore McHales  More
Tuam Stars 4-8vs2-4Headford  More
23/07/2017
Annaghdown 1-4vs2-7Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Corofin 3-7vs0-5Tuam Stars  More
Dunmore McHales 3-5vs3-2Caherlistrane  More
U14 Football Division 3
24/09/2017
Caltra 1-2vs2-10Craughwell  More
17/09/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 5-18vs1-0Corofin  More
08/09/2017
Craughwell 7-10vs1-3Killererin  More
Menlough 1-10vs4-5Caltra  More
Group 2
23/11/2017
Roscommon CBS 5-14vs0-5St. Mary`s College Galway  More
09/11/2017
Presentation College Headford 4-8vs2-11Claregalway College  More
26/10/2017
Claregalway College -vs-St. Mary`s College Galway Conceded by St. Mary`s College Galway  More
Holy Rosary College Mountbellew 3-5vs5-9Roscommon CBS  More
19/10/2017
Roscommon CBS 3-13vs8-8Claregalway College  More
St. Mary`s College Galway 1-5vs8-4Presentation College Headford  More
05/10/2017
Claregalway College 3-7vs1-3Holy Rosary College Mountbellew  More
Presentation College Headford 5-9vs2-8Roscommon CBS  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 2 Group C
24/10/2017
Marino Institiute of Education 2-11vs4-12G.M.I.T.  More
18/10/2017
G.M.I.T. 5-8vs2-12Cadets  More
12/10/2017
G.M.I.T. 6-15vs0-2Instititute of Technology Blanchardstown  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 2 Finals
09/11/2017
G.M.I.T. 1-13vs1-16Letterkenny Institute of Technology  More
U16 Football Division 3
15/10/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 5-21vs0-4Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
01/10/2017
Milltown 2-8vs3-8Killererin  More
19/09/2017
Menlough 3-9vs3-12Killererin  More
12/09/2017
An Fhairche 2-5vs4-12Milltown  More
Group 1
19/10/2017
Colaiste Einde Galway City 2-6vs5-5Seamount College Kinvara  More
Coláiste Iognáid S.J 3-10vs0-4Coláiste na Coiribe  More
18/10/2017
Seamount College Kinvara 3-6vs2-10Coláiste Iognáid S.J  More
05/10/2017
Coláiste na Coiribe 3-7vs5-5Seamount College Kinvara  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 3 Group B
06/11/2017
University College Dublin 2-12vs1-6N.U.I Galway  More
26/10/2017
Dublin Institute of Technology 9-22vs1-1N.U.I Galway  More
23/10/2017
N.U.I Galway 3-15vs0-8Trinity College Dublin  More
10/10/2017
N.U.I. Galway 4-13vs5-10DCU Dóchas Éireann  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 1 Finals
15/11/2017
N.U.I. Galway 1-15vs1-11Ulster University  More
U14 Football Division 4
19/11/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 3-4vs5-7Kinvara  More
12/11/2017
Milltown 4-16vs4-6St Brendans  More
22/09/2017
Milltown 4-14vs2-6An Fhairche  More
15/09/2017
St Brendans 5-8vs1-12Bearna  More
Group 6
05/10/2017
Glenamaddy Community School 7-11vs0-4Dunmore Community School  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 4 Group C
24/10/2017
G.M.I.T. Letterfrack 2-8vs0-17Galway T.I  More
Club Minor B
03/11/2017
Tulsk Lord Edwards 1-17vs1-11Oranmore-Maree  More
Group
06/11/2017
St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry 2-8vs2-15St. Joseph`s College Galway  More
09/10/2017
St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry 0-17vs2-11St. Jarlath`s College Tuam  More
25/09/2017
St. Jarlath`s College Tuam 5-7vs2-9St. Joseph`s College Galway  More
Group 2
09/11/2017
St Aloysius College (Athlone) 2-6vs5-11Garbally College Ballinasloe  More
05/10/2017
St Aloysius College (Athlone) 5-14vs1-1St Brigid's College Loughrea  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Football League Division 1 Group C
24/10/2017
N.U.I Galway 3-12vs0-8Institute of Technology Sligo  More
23/10/2017
Athlone Institute of Technology 3-11vs0-9G.M.I.T.  More
16/10/2017
N.U.I Galway 0-16vs1-11G.M.I.T.  More
10/10/2017
Athlone Institute of Technology 1-11vs3-13N.U.I. Galway  More
Institute of Technology Sligo 3-14vs0-8G.M.I.T.  More
Intermediate Club
05/11/2017
St John's 1-10vs1-12Claregalway  More
Group 2
06/11/2017
Presentation College Athenry 4-7vs3-7Calasanctius College Oranmore  More
23/10/2017
Presentation College Athenry 1-7vs4-11Roscommon CBS  More
09/10/2017
Roscommon CBS 6-13vs4-11Calasanctius College Oranmore  More
25/09/2017
Garbally College Ballinasloe 3-15vs1-9Presentation College Athenry  More
09/11/2017
Calasanctius College Oranmore 1-3vs6-7St. Jarlath`s College Tuam  More
St. Joseph`s College Galway 2-6vs0-10Presentation College Athenry  More
19/10/2017
Presentation College Athenry 1-2vs3-2St. Jarlath`s College Tuam  More
St. Joseph`s College Galway 6-21vs6-7Calasanctius College Oranmore  More
05/10/2017
Calasanctius College Oranmore 5-9vs4-9Presentation College Athenry  More
St. Jarlath`s College Tuam 9-14vs4-5St. Joseph`s College Galway  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A County Football Final
15/10/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-9vs3-12Claregalway  More
Junior Club
05/11/2017
St Gabriels 0-11vs5-13Lahardane MacHales  More
Group 3
06/11/2017
Coláiste Einde 4-9vs5-8St. Paul`s College Oughterard  More
23/10/2017
Coláiste na Coiribe 3-9vs3-13Coláiste Einde  More
St. Paul`s College Oughterard 3-11vs2-7Coláiste Iognáid S.J  More
09/10/2017
Coláiste Iognáid S.J 7-7vs3-4Coláiste Einde  More
St. Paul`s College Oughterard 1-9vs0-9Coláiste na Coiribe  More
06/11/2017
Roscommon Community College 0-6vs1-10St Cuans Castleblakney  More
09/10/2017
Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar 2-5vs3-10St Cuans Castleblakney  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 1 Group D
24/10/2017
Athlone Institute of Technology 0-3vs3-20N.U.I. Galway  More
18/10/2017
N.U.I Galway 2-20vs1-6Institute of Technology Sligo  More
12/10/2017
N.U.I. Galway 4-19vs0-14Maynooth University  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 4 Finals
15/11/2017
Galway T.I 1-9vs5-21DkIT  More
Group 5
23/10/2017
Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiaráin 3-10vs3-7Coláiste Naomh Feichín  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Intermediate Football League Group C
06/11/2017
G.M.I.T. 2-8vs3-17University of Limerick  More
25/10/2017
Cork Institute of Technology 4-11vs1-4G.M.I.T.  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Intermediate Football League Finals
21/11/2017
N.U.I. Galway 1-17vs0-9DCU Dóchas Éireann  More
13/11/2017
DCU Dóchas Éireann 1-11vs5-16N.U.I. Galway  More
Senior Football Championship
15/10/2017
Corofin 2-14vs0-10Mountbellew/Moylough  More
24/09/2017
Corofin 0-11vs1-7Annaghdown  More
Monivea-Abbey 1-4vs3-15Mountbellew/Moylough  More
10/09/2017
Annaghdown 3-13vs0-10Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Moycullen 2-8vs4-13Corofin  More
09/09/2017
St James 0-10vs3-20Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Monivea-Abbey 3-9vs1-10Tuam Stars  More
02/09/2017
Corofin 1-18vs2-12Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
27/08/2017
St Michaels 1-12vs0-17Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 0-12vs2-9St James  More
26/08/2017
Milltown 0-11vs2-17Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Killanin 0-13vs1-11Moycullen  More
Tuam Stars 1-13vs1-10Caherlistrane  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 2-12vs1-11Kilconly  More
Intermediate Football Championship
04/11/2017
Williamstown 0-12vs1-12Claregalway  More
21/10/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 2-13vs3-12Claregalway  More
08/10/2017
Claregalway 1-11vs0-14Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Oileain Arainn 2-18vs4-13Williamstown  More
01/10/2017
Oileain Arainn 0-12vs0-12Williamstown  More
24/09/2017
Headford 0-11vs1-10Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
16/09/2017
Oileain Arainn 3-11vs1-10Dunmore McHales  More
09/09/2017
Claregalway 3-13vs0-12An Spidéal  More
Oranmore-Maree 1-9vs2-7Williamstown  More
27/08/2017
Menlough 2-12vs5-10Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Dunmore McHales 2-13vs0-3St Brendans  More
26/08/2017
An Spidéal 2-13vs0-14Oughterard  More
Glenamaddy 0-8vs0-10Williamstown  More
Junior Football Championship North
23/09/2017
St Gabriels 0-15vs0-13Corofin  More
02/09/2017
St Gabriels 2-15vs3-10Mountbellew/Moylough  More
01/09/2017
Corofin 2-20vs0-2Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
20/08/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-13vs0-9Caherlistrane  More
12/08/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-9vs1-7Milltown  More
23/07/2017
Corofin 2-9vs0-9Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Junior Football Championship West
01/10/2017
Renvyle 2-6vs0-14An Fhairche  More
Moycullen -vs-Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor Conceded by Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
24/09/2017
An Fhairche 2-11vs0-8Micheal Breathnach  More
10/09/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-9vs4-9Renvyle  More
02/09/2017
Renvyle -vs-Claregalway Conceded by Claregalway  More
26/08/2017
An Fhairche 4-7vs2-2Renvyle  More
19/08/2017
Micheal Breathnach 1-12vs1-11St Michaels  More
Junior A Football Championship North
08/10/2017
Corofin 0-12vs0-10Monivea-Abbey  More
23/09/2017
Glinsk 0-14vs2-12Monivea-Abbey  More
08/09/2017
Corofin 6-11vs2-7Athenry  More
01/09/2017
Killererin 1-15vs2-13Athenry  More
Monivea-Abbey 3-10vs3-7Caltra  More
19/08/2017
Athenry 1-17vs0-5Dunmore McHales  More
11/08/2017
Corofin 5-19vs0-8Caltra  More
Glinsk 2-10vs1-9Killererin  More
Monivea-Abbey 2-11vs2-8Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
28/07/2017
Glinsk 2-11vs1-4Dunmore McHales  More
Junior A Football Championship West
24/09/2017
Bearna 1-12vs2-15St James  More
10/09/2017
Bearna 2-10vs2-9Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
Na Piarsaigh 0-11vs1-14St James  More
27/08/2017
Fr Griffins Eire Og 1-17vs1-8Killanin  More
26/08/2017
Na Piarsaigh 2-14vs1-11An Cheathru Rua  More
13/08/2017
An Cheathru Rua 1-10vs0-18St James  More
An Spidéal 3-6vs4-16Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
Na Piarsaigh 4-10vs2-7Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
11/08/2017
Killanin 1-8vs0-15Bearna  More
23/07/2017
Bearna 1-20vs0-11Na Piarsaigh  More
Junior B Football Championship North
23/09/2017
Pádraig Pearses 2-10vs0-13Headford  More
01/09/2017
Kilconly 0-14vs1-13Headford  More
Williamstown 1-7vs4-16Pádraig Pearses  More
19/08/2017
Headford 1-10vs1-9Cortoon Shamrocks  More
13/08/2017
Menlough 1-13vs3-9Pádraig Pearses  More
Tuam Stars 1-6vs1-12Kilconly  More
11/08/2017
Annaghdown 0-10vs0-11Williamstown  More
Junior B Football Championship West
10/09/2017
Oileain Arainn 0-6vs1-8Oughterard  More
28/08/2017
Oughterard 6-21vs1-2Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
27/08/2017
Oileain Arainn 3-10vs1-9Clifden  More
12/08/2017
Oileain Arainn 3-14vs1-12Cárna-Caiseal  More
Junior C Football Championship North
30/09/2017
Claregalway 1-14vs0-8Glenamaddy  More
09/09/2017
Caherlistrane 2-8vs3-10Glenamaddy  More
08/09/2017
Claregalway 0-16vs0-12Mountbellew/Moylough  More
26/08/2017
Glenamaddy 3-15vs2-5Loughrea  More
25/08/2017
Caherlistrane 1-12vs0-14Oranmore-Maree  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-15vs1-13St Gabriels  More
St Brendans 0-10vs2-12Claregalway  More
20/08/2017
Corofin 2-5vs6-16Oranmore-Maree  More
13/08/2017
St Brendans 1-13vs0-8Milltown  More
St Gabriels -vs-Dunmore McHales Conceded by Dunmore McHales  More
Junior C Football Championship West
16/09/2017
An Fhairche 2-10vs2-12An Cheathru Rua  More
01/09/2017
Bearna 3-13vs3-15An Fhairche  More
26/08/2017
An Cheathru Rua 3-12vs0-13Gaeil na Gaillimhe  More
U 21 A Football Championship North
01/11/2017
Oranmore-Maree 0-10vs5-22Corofin  More
28/10/2017
Claregalway 3-14vs1-8Annaghdown  More
Tuam Stars 2-7vs1-15Caherlistrane  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 5-15vs1-5Monivea-Abbey  More
U 21 A Football Championship West
11/11/2017
Killanin 0-14vs3-9Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Moycullen 1-11vs0-13Bearna  More
04/11/2017
An Spidéal 0-13vs2-11Moycullen  More
30/10/2017
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 1-5vs2-11Killanin  More
28/10/2017
Bearna 1-16vs1-7St Michaels  More
Oughterard 0-9vs5-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Minor B2 Football League - North
31/08/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-19vs2-9Caltra  More
Minor C Football League - North
30/10/2017
Kilconly 3-7vs1-12Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Division 1 League
28/10/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Caherlistrane Conceded by Caherlistrane  More
21/10/2017
Corofin -vs-Menlough Conceded by Menlough  More
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Cortoon Shamrocks Conceded by Cortoon Shamrocks  More
14/10/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 1-7vs3-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
St James 2-13vs2-6Menlough  More
Tuam Stars 1-9vs5-8Killanin  More
07/10/2017
Menlough 2-11vs1-12Milltown  More
01/10/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-8vs1-14Corofin  More
30/09/2017
Caherlistrane 1-14vs1-15St James  More
Cortoon Shamrocks 0-13vs3-16Tuam Stars  More
Killanin 2-12vs0-4Mountbellew/Moylough  More
23/09/2017
Milltown 1-20vs2-9Caherlistrane  More
St James 1-9vs1-21Killanin  More
Tuam Stars 1-6vs0-5Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
02/09/2017
Killanin 0-8vs2-15Milltown  More
26/08/2017
Milltown 0-11vs2-17Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Corofin -vs-Tuam Stars Conceded by Tuam Stars  More
19/08/2017
Caherlistrane -vs-Corofin Conceded by Caherlistrane  More
Tuam Stars 1-13vs2-16Mountbellew/Moylough  More
13/08/2017
Caherlistrane 0-11vs3-10Killanin  More
12/08/2017
St James 4-9vs0-12Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Menlough 5-10vs2-7Cortoon Shamrocks  More
29/07/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-15vs2-9Menlough  More
St James 0-11vs0-9Tuam Stars  More
Division 2 League
18/11/2017
Oughterard 0-12vs4-14Annaghdown  More
11/11/2017
Annaghdown 1-11vs0-5Caltra  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-11vs2-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
St Michaels 1-13vs0-9Monivea-Abbey  More
04/11/2017
St Michaels 0-13vs0-9Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
28/10/2017
An Cheathru Rua 1-12vs1-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
21/10/2017
Oughterard 1-6vs0-5An Cheathru Rua  More
15/10/2017
Cárna-Caiseal 2-11vs2-18St Michaels  More
14/10/2017
Annaghdown 5-9vs1-6Monivea-Abbey  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 2-10vs1-10An Cheathru Rua  More
07/10/2017
Monivea-Abbey 0-14vs1-8Cárna-Caiseal  More
01/10/2017
Caltra 2-7vs2-14Oughterard  More
30/09/2017
Moycullen 1-8vs3-10Annaghdown  More
23/09/2017
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 0-13vs1-5Caltra  More
Oughterard 1-8vs2-15Moycullen  More
18/08/2017
Caltra 1-8vs2-6Monivea-Abbey  More
12/08/2017
An Cheathru Rua 3-13vs3-11St Michaels  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-14vs1-17Moycullen  More
Oughterard 3-15vs2-15Annaghdown  More
11/08/2017
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 3-22vs1-10Cárna-Caiseal  More
29/07/2017
St Michaels 1-13vs1-12Annaghdown  More
Division 3 League
05/11/2017
Oileain Arainn 2-13vs2-16Kilconly  More
15/10/2017
Athenry 2-9vs2-13Kilconly  More
14/10/2017
Bearna 0-13vs1-9An Spidéal  More
Oileain Arainn 0-13vs0-8Dunmore McHales  More
07/10/2017
Athenry 1-12vs1-11Dunmore McHales  More
Bearna 1-11vs1-9Killererin  More
Kilconly 1-14vs2-15Headford  More
01/10/2017
Dunmore McHales 0-12vs0-15Bearna  More
Headford 0-8vs0-7Claregalway  More
30/09/2017
Corofin 2-10vs1-15Athenry  More
An Spidéal 2-12vs2-6Killererin  More
23/09/2017
Killererin 0-14vs3-12Claregalway  More
13/08/2017
Oileain Arainn 1-18vs2-12Headford  More
Claregalway 2-12vs1-9Corofin  More
12/08/2017
An Spidéal 3-12vs0-11Dunmore McHales  More
Killererin 1-10vs0-9Athenry  More
Bearna 0-19vs0-16Kilconly  More
29/07/2017
Dunmore McHales 0-6vs3-8Headford  More
Oileain Arainn 2-9vs1-11Bearna  More
Division 4 League
12/11/2017
An Fhairche 0-9vs0-11Williamstown  More
29/10/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-16vs1-15Clifden  More
22/10/2017
An Fhairche 1-13vs0-15Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Williamstown 1-12vs1-10Oranmore-Maree  More
14/10/2017
St Brendans -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Annaghdown  More
08/10/2017
An Fhairche 0-11vs1-9St Brendans  More
Annaghdown 0-10vs1-16Glenamaddy  More
07/10/2017
Ballinasloe GAA -vs-Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
01/10/2017
Annaghdown 1-12vs1-12St Gabriels  More
Oranmore-Maree 0-15vs0-9Glenamaddy  More
30/09/2017
Clifden 1-7vs1-12Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
St Gabriels -vs-Ballinasloe GAA Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
24/09/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 0-17vs1-14Williamstown  More
23/09/2017
Ballinasloe GAA -vs-Clifden Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
19/08/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-19vs2-8An Fhairche  More
Williamstown 1-11vs0-11Clifden  More
13/08/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Annaghdown  More
12/08/2017
Williamstown 1-11vs0-6St Brendans  More
Clifden 3-18vs0-11St Gabriels  More
28/07/2017
St Gabriels 0-9vs0-11An Fhairche  More
Division 5 (North)
07/10/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-10vs1-14St James  More
28/07/2017
Headford 3-7vs2-10Corofin  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 4-5vs3-13St James  More
Division 5 (West)
07/10/2017
Renvyle 4-16vs0-4Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
10/08/2017
Moycullen 2-4vs3-15Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
01/08/2017
Renvyle -vs-Micheal Breathnach Conceded by Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
Division 6 (North)
26/08/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 0-11vs0-9Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
29/07/2017
Athenry 1-9vs1-12Kilconly  More
Williamstown 4-8vs4-11Caltra  More
23/07/2017
Claregalway 3-14vs4-5Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Division 7 (North)
28/07/2017
Menlough 2-11vs1-8Killererin  More
Tuam Stars 0-7vs6-16Monivea-Abbey  More
Division 7 (West)
07/10/2017
An Cheathru Rua 0-10vs1-6Clifden  More
27/07/2017
An Cheathru Rua 0-7vs2-10Bearna  More
Division 8A (North)
11/11/2017
Oranmore-Maree 2-7vs0-12Glenamaddy  More
24/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 4-20vs0-6Milltown  More
18/08/2017
Glenamaddy 1-9vs0-10Claregalway  More
29/07/2017
Corofin -vs-Milltown Conceded by Corofin  More
27/07/2017
Glenamaddy 1-10vs0-7Annaghdown  More
Division 8B (North)
29/07/2017
Oranmore-Maree -vs-Claregalway Conceded by Claregalway  More
Cahill Cup
05/11/2017
Menlough 2-12vs1-10Athenry  More
U16 Football Division 2 North
16/08/2017
Headford -vs-Kinvara Conceded by Headford  More
U16 Football Division 1 West
08/09/2017
St James -vs-Oranmore-Maree Conceded by St James  More
27/08/2017
Moycullen -vs-Killanin Conceded by Killanin  More
25/08/2017
Killanin -vs-Claregalway Conceded by Claregalway  More
22/08/2017
Claregalway 6-18vs1-9Annaghdown  More
U16 Football Division 2 West
23/08/2017
An Spidéal 8-7vs4-6Clarinbridge  More
08/08/2017
St Michaels 2-14vs3-13Oughterard  More
U16 Football Division 3
19/09/2017
Menlough 3-9vs3-12Killererin  More
12/09/2017
An Fhairche 2-5vs4-12Milltown  More
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
05/09/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne -vs-An Fhairche Conceded by An Fhairche  More
Killererin -vs-Cortoon Shamrocks Conceded by Killererin  More
Menlough -vs-Milltown Conceded by Menlough  More
31/08/2017
Killererin 2-9vs5-14Milltown  More
29/08/2017
An Fhairche -vs-Killererin Conceded by An Fhairche  More
Cortoon Shamrocks 9-23vs4-5Menlough  More
Milltown 1-14vs7-9Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
22/08/2017
Menlough -vs-An Fhairche  More
U15 Football Division 1A
15/09/2017
Claregalway 4-5vs0-14Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
Dunmore McHales 1-9vs2-12Monivea-Abbey  More
29/08/2017
Caherlistrane 2-9vs2-12Monivea-Abbey  More
U15 Football Division 1B
05/11/2017
Bearna 3-12vs4-6St James  More
22/10/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-10vs3-11St Michaels  More
31/08/2017
St James 5-12vs0-16Moycullen  More
22/08/2017
Moycullen 8-13vs2-9Oranmore-Maree  More
U15 Football Division 2 A
12/10/2017
Annaghdown 4-8vs5-6Tuam Stars  More
04/08/2017
St. Gabriels 3-13vs2-5Ballinasloe GAA  More
U15 Football Division 2 B
08/09/2017
An Spidéal 2-9vs1-4Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
25/08/2017
Oughterard 3-15vs6-19Micheal Breathnach  More
U15 Football Division 3
25/07/2017
Caltra 4-11vs1-7Kilconly  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 5-12vs1-6Killererin  More
U15 Football Division 4
22/10/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 2-10vs2-4An Fhairche  More
01/10/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans  More
U14 Football Division 1 North
16/08/2017
Ballinasloe GAA 9-12vs1-6Annaghdown  More
26/07/2017
Corofin 9-8vs1-6Loughrea  More
U14 Football Division 2 West
22/08/2017
An Spidéal 6-12vs0-7Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
18/08/2017
Micheal Breathnach 5-9vs5-9An Spidéal  More
11/08/2017
Oughterard 2-19vs3-3Killanin  More
25/07/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 2-7vs3-4Killanin  More
U14 Football Division 3
28/07/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 2-4vs6-12Caltra  More
Killererin 3-8vs2-10Craughwell  More
U14 Football Division 4
15/09/2017
St Brendans 5-8vs1-12Bearna Both teams agreed to double up Round 10 fixture as shield semi- More
08/09/2017
An Fhairche 4-5vs6-3Milltown  More
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-Kinvara Both Teams have qualified to play each other in Championship fin More
01/09/2017
An Fhairche 2-8vs2-8Bearna  More
Bearna 1-9vs5-17Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Kinvara 12-14vs1-3An Fhairche  More
St Brendans -vs-Milltown Both Teams have qualified to play each other in Shield final so  More
25/08/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 7-18vs1-7St Brendans  More
Milltown 6-5vs8-12Kinvara  More
18/08/2017
An Fhairche 2-2vs6-4St Brendans  More
Milltown 4-9vs2-11Cortoon Shamrocks  More
U13 Football Division 1A
28/07/2017
Caherlistrane 2-6vs2-5Dunmore McHales  More
23/07/2017
Tuam Stars 3-9vs3-7Corofin  More
U13 Football Division 1B
29/10/2017
St James 2-8vs2-6Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
22/10/2017
Oranmore-Maree 2-6vs1-14Claregalway  More
29/09/2017
Claregalway 2-4vs1-7Oranmore-Maree  More
01/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 3-5vs1-9Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
25/08/2017
Oranmore-Maree 3-9vs4-5St James  More
21/08/2017
Bearna 2-10vs3-6Moycullen  More
28/07/2017
Claregalway 2-7vs1-2Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Killanin 1-10vs5-8Oranmore-Maree  More
Oughterard 0-2vs7-9St James  More
U13 Football Division 2 A
08/09/2017
Monivea-Abbey 2-6vs4-7Clarinbridge  More
25/08/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-7vs4-9Clarinbridge  More
U13 Football Division 2 B
01/10/2017
An Spidéal 4-8vs1-4St Michaels  More
15/09/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 6-2vs0-4Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
28/07/2017
An Spidéal 7-10vs1-5Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Bearna -vs-St Michaels Conceded by Bearna  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 5-16vs1-7Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
U13 Football Division 3 A
15/09/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 2-2vs5-9Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
13/09/2017
Headford 4-7vs3-7Kilconly  More
06/09/2017
Kilconly 7-6vs5-4Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
U13 Football Division 3 B
08/10/2017
Craughwell 2-8vs1-4Kinvara  More


Our sponsors