Results : 19/05/2017 - 19/09/2017

U16 Football Division 1
18/09/2017
Dunmore McHales 5-15vs5-17St James  More
U16 Football Division 2
18/09/2017
Oughterard 1-12vs2-10Athenry  More
17/09/2017
An Cheathru Rua -vs-Headford Conceded by Headford  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
17/09/2017
Tuam Stars 3-6vs4-17Oranmore-Maree  More
U14 Football Division 3
17/09/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 5-18vs1-0Corofin  More
Senior Football Relegation
16/09/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 1-12vs1-7Kilconly  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B Football Championship - West
16/09/2017
Killanin 1-8vs1-11Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
16/09/2017
Athenry 2-17vs0-11Ballinasloe GAA  More
U16 Football Division 2
16/09/2017
Clifden / Renvyle -vs-Kinvara Conceded by Kinvara  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A Football Championship - West
16/09/2017
Bearna 4-11vs1-13Oughterard  More
Minor A Football Championship - North
16/09/2017
Monivea-Abbey 0-5vs2-12Claregalway  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
16/09/2017
Corofin 3-12vs2-4Dunmore McHales  More
U16 Football Division 1
15/09/2017
St. Gabriels 4-11vs2-10Bearna  More
U14 Football Division 1
15/09/2017
Annaghdown 1-7vs3-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
U14 Football Division 2
15/09/2017
An Spidéal 4-10vs2-6Tuam Stars  More
U16 Football Division 2
15/09/2017
Kilconly 4-10vs4-12St Michaels  More
U14 Football Division 4
15/09/2017
St Brendans 5-8vs1-12Bearna  More
U12 Football Group 8
14/09/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 3-6vs2-2Micheal Breathnach  More
U12 Football Group 6
13/09/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 5-12vs2-4Milltown  More
U14 Football Division 1
13/09/2017
Loughrea 5-10vs2-2Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
U16 Football Division 1
12/09/2017
Corofin 1-14vs0-4Killanin  More
U16 Football Division 2
12/09/2017
Tuam Stars -vs-Clarinbridge Conceded by Clarinbridge  More
U16 Football Division 3
12/09/2017
An Fhairche 2-5vs4-12Milltown  More
U16 Football Division 1
12/09/2017
Claregalway 2-10vs1-4Monivea-Abbey  More
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 4-15vs3-2Annaghdown  More
U16 Football Division 2
12/09/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Micheal Breathnach Conceded by Mícheál Breathnach  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
12/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-7vs2-3Headford  More
U16 Football Division 1
12/09/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-16vs0-3Caherlistrane  More
U14 Football Division 1
10/09/2017
Moycullen 7-3vs1-4Athenry  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-8vs1-8Annaghdown  More
U16 Football Division 2
10/09/2017
Clifden / Renvyle -vs-St Michaels Conceded by St Michaels  More
Senior Football Relegation
10/09/2017
Kilconly 0-13vs2-12Milltown  More
U12 Football Group 9
10/09/2017
Clarinbridge 6-5vs4-7St Brendans  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
10/09/2017
Annaghdown 2-6vs3-4Corofin  More
Caherlistrane 3-10vs0-3Tuam Stars  More
U12 Football Group 9
10/09/2017
Claregalway 3-5vs3-3Menlough  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
10/09/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 4-6vs3-7Headford  More
Senior Football Relegation
09/09/2017
An Cheathru Rua 3-10vs3-18Killanin  More
Bearna 0-8vs1-7Killererin  More
Intermediate Football Relegation
09/09/2017
Clifden 2-14vs2-6Ballinasloe GAA  More
U14 Football Division 1
08/09/2017
Corofin 3-4vs1-7Claregalway  More
U14 Football Division 3
08/09/2017
Craughwell 7-10vs1-3Killererin  More
U14 Football Division 1
08/09/2017
Dunmore McHales 3-10vs1-4St Michaels  More
U14 Football Division 3
08/09/2017
Menlough 1-10vs4-5Caltra  More
U14 Football Division 1
05/09/2017
Annaghdown -vs-Loughrea Conceded by Loughrea  More
Monivea-Abbey 2-6vs3-10Oranmore-Maree  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
05/09/2017
Athenry 3-7vs0-4Dunmore McHales  More
Minor A Football Championship - North
05/09/2017
Claregalway 1-19vs1-5Annaghdown  More
U14 Football Division 2
05/09/2017
Clarinbridge -vs-Salthill-Knocknacarra Conceded by Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Minor C Football Championship - North
05/09/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 5-11vs6-11Kilconly  More
Minor A Football Championship - North
05/09/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-8vs1-11Monivea-Abbey  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A Football Championship - West
05/09/2017
Oughterard 0-13vs2-17Bearna  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-16vs1-8Moycullen  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
05/09/2017
St Gabriels 3-8vs6-15Oranmore-Maree  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B Football Championship - West
05/09/2017
St James 2-4vs1-10Killanin  More
St Michaels 2-9vs1-13Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
U12 Football Group 6
04/09/2017
Kilconly 1-11vs1-10Cortoon Shamrocks  More
U12 Football Group 8
03/09/2017
Clifden 10-9vs5-4An Fhairche  More
U14 Football Division 2
01/09/2017
An Spidéal 3-9vs3-9Tuam Stars  More
Kilconly 5-29vs0-2Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
U14 Football Division 1
01/09/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 8-7vs2-4Bearna  More
U14 Football Division 2
01/09/2017
Oughterard 2-17vs9-11Caherlistrane  More
St Gabriels 5-14vs4-8Micheal Breathnach  More
U14 Football Division 1
01/09/2017
St James 0-3vs3-23Ballinasloe GAA  More
St Michaels 4-10vs4-10Dunmore McHales  More
U14 Football Division 2
01/09/2017
Headford 5-19vs2-6Clifden / Renvyle  More
29/08/2017
An Spidéal 5-10vs4-4Micheal Breathnach  More
Minor A Football Championship - North
28/08/2017
Corofin 1-14vs3-10Monivea-Abbey  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
28/08/2017
Headford 2-11vs1-9Milltown  More
Menlough 0-6vs3-15Dunmore McHales  More
Minor A Football Championship - North
27/08/2017
Annaghdown 2-9vs1-9Glenamaddy  More
U12 Football Group 2
27/08/2017
Dunmore McHales 2-12vs1-3Annaghdown  More
U12 Football Group 5
27/08/2017
Ballinasloe GAA 4-13vs0-5Monivea-Abbey  More
U12 Football Group 8
27/08/2017
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 0-3vs7-12Clifden  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
27/08/2017
Corofin 2-8vs4-14Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Dunmore McHales 1-6vs5-9Annaghdown  More
Headford 3-3vs7-4Caherlistrane  More
Intermediate Football Relegation
26/08/2017
Athenry 2-13vs1-12Clifden  More
Ballinasloe GAA 3-8vs2-16Cárna-Caiseal  More
U14 Football Division 1
25/08/2017
Bearna 3-7vs4-8St Michaels  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A Football Championship - West
25/08/2017
Moycullen 2-6vs3-14Bearna  More
Minor C Football Championship - North
23/08/2017
An Fhairche 4-3vs1-11Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B Football Championship - West
23/08/2017
Clifden 0-6vs4-23Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Minor C Football Championship - North
23/08/2017
Kilconly -vs-Killererin Conceded by Killererin  More
Minor A Football Championship - North
23/08/2017
Monivea-Abbey 4-20vs1-4St Brendans  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B Football Championship - West
23/08/2017
Mícheál Breathnach -vs-St James Conceded by Mícheál Breathnach  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A Football Championship - West
23/08/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 6-11vs1-14Oughterard  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
23/08/2017
St Gabriels 1-9vs1-7Caltra  More
U12 Football Group 9
23/08/2017
Clarinbridge 5-18vs1-2St. Gabriels  More
U12 Football Group 6
23/08/2017
Killererin 8-4vs5-5Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
21/08/2017
Headford 1-10vs0-10Caherlistrane  More
U12 Football Group 2
20/08/2017
Caherlistrane 2-2vs2-7Corofin  More
U12 Football Group 4
20/08/2017
Claregalway 7-2vs1-1Moycullen  More
U12 Football Group 2
20/08/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-6vs2-3Dunmore McHales  More
Tuam Stars 4-8vs2-4Headford  More
U12 Football Group 5
20/08/2017
Athenry 2-4vs3-8Craughwell  More
U12 Football Group 3
20/08/2017
Bearna 1-11vs3-8Killanin  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
20/08/2017
Caherlistrane 6-12vs4-2Corofin  More
U12 Football Group 3
20/08/2017
Claregalway 2-8vs1-6Moycullen  More
U12 Football Group 9
20/08/2017
Claregalway 0-5vs3-7St Brendans  More
U12 Football Group 8
20/08/2017
Clifden 11-9vs1-12Micheal Breathnach  More
U12 Football Group 5
20/08/2017
Loughrea -vs-Kinvara  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
20/08/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-6vs1-6Dunmore McHales  More
Tuam Stars 10-12vs3-5Headford  More
Minor A Football Championship - North
18/08/2017
Annaghdown 1-12vs1-6Kilkerrin-Clonberne-Williamstown  More
U14 Football Division 1
18/08/2017
Corofin -vs-Monivea-Abbey Conceded by Monivea-Abbey  More
U12 Football Group 9
17/08/2017
Caltra 0-3vs0-11Menlough  More
Leo Kenny Cup
15/08/2017
Killanin 1-11vs0-16Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane  More
Minor C Football Championship - North
15/08/2017
An Fhairche 5-10vs0-11Kilconly  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
15/08/2017
Athenry 3-12vs3-9Oranmore-Maree  More
Ballinasloe GAA 5-10vs2-8Milltown  More
Caherlistrane 2-9vs1-12Headford  More
Caltra 2-14vs2-14St. Gabriels  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B Football Championship - West
15/08/2017
Clifden -vs-An Spidéal Conceded by An Spidéal  More
Minor A Football Championship - North
15/08/2017
Corofin 1-12vs0-16Claregalway  More
Minor C Football Championship - North
15/08/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-Killererin Conceded by Killererin  More
Minor A Football Championship - North
15/08/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-7vs0-9Glenamaddy  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B Football Championship - West
15/08/2017
St James 2-8vs1-9An Cheathru Rua  More
St Michaels 6-18vs2-7Mícheál Breathnach  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
15/08/2017
Tuam Stars 1-20vs2-15Menlough  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B Football Championship - West
14/08/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 4-7vs4-10Killanin  More
U12 Football Group 7
13/08/2017
An Spidéal 5-9vs6-10Oughterard  More
Leo Kenny Cup
01/08/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-5vs2-9Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane  More
U12 Football Group 5
27/07/2017
Monivea-Abbey 5-7vs3-9Loughrea  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B Football Championship - West
26/07/2017
An Cheathru Rua 0-15vs1-10Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Killanin 1-17vs2-9Clifden  More
Leo Kenny Cup
25/07/2017
Killanin 0-12vs0-10Mícheál Breathnach  More
U12 Football Group 2
23/07/2017
Dunmore McHales 3-5vs3-2Caherlistrane  More
U12 Football Group 4
23/07/2017
Moycullen 0-6vs0-16Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
23/07/2017
Annaghdown 4-5vs2-6Mountbellew/Moylough  More
U12 Football Group 5
23/07/2017
Athenry 4-6vs6-3Kinvara  More
U12 Football Group 3
23/07/2017
Claregalway 6-16vs3-6Killanin  More
U12 Football Group 9
23/07/2017
Claregalway 3-6vs2-6Menlough  More
U12 Football Group 5
23/07/2017
Craughwell 1-9vs4-8Ballinasloe GAA  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
23/07/2017
Dunmore McHales 3-5vs4-4Caherlistrane  More
U12 Football Group 6
23/07/2017
Milltown 3-9vs3-9Killererin  More
U12 Football Group 3
23/07/2017
Moycullen 0-15vs0-5Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
U12 Football Group 8
23/07/2017
Renvyle -vs-Clifden Conceded by Renvyle  More
U12 Football Group 9
23/07/2017
St. Gabriels 2-7vs1-10Caltra  More
St Brendans 3-9vs4-5Clarinbridge  More
U12 Football Group 7
23/07/2017
St James 4-6vs7-13An Spidéal  More
U12 Football Group 5
19/07/2017
Ballinasloe GAA 6-14vs5-3Athenry  More
Leo Kenny Cup
18/07/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-St. Croan's Conceded by St. Croan's  More
Mícheál Breathnach 2-15vs1-12An Cheathru Rua  More
U12 Football Group 8
18/07/2017
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 0-2vs11-8Micheal Breathnach  More
U12 Football Group 9
17/07/2017
Menlough 1-14vs1-7St. Gabriels  More
Minor C Football Championship - North
16/07/2017
Kilconly 3-12vs4-10Cortoon Shamrocks  More
U12 Football Group 2
16/07/2017
Caherlistrane 6-2vs1-4Annaghdown  More
Headford 2-1vs4-7Corofin  More
U12 Football Group 4
16/07/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-10vs6-9Claregalway  More
U12 Football Group 2
16/07/2017
Tuam Stars 0-7vs5-7Dunmore McHales  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
16/07/2017
Caherlistrane 4-11vs3-10Annaghdown  More
U12 Football Group 9
16/07/2017
Caltra 0-2vs8-15St Brendans  More
Clarinbridge 7-9vs4-9Claregalway  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
16/07/2017
Headford 1-6vs12-16Corofin  More
U12 Football Group 6
16/07/2017
Killererin 3-7vs2-5Cortoon Shamrocks  More
U12 Football Group 5
16/07/2017
Kinvara 2-3vs2-7Monivea-Abbey  More
Loughrea 1-8vs1-4Craughwell  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
16/07/2017
Tuam Stars 3-6vs7-13Dunmore McHales  More
Minor A Football Championship - North
13/07/2017
Annaghdown 2-8vs3-6Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
13/07/2017
Athenry 6-14vs0-5Headford  More
Minor A Football Championship - North
13/07/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-9vs2-10Glenamaddy  More
St Brendans 3-8vs1-18Corofin  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
13/07/2017
Tuam Stars 1-8vs0-6Caherlistrane  More
U12 Football Group 5
13/07/2017
Kinvara 0-9vs3-5Craughwell  More
U12 Football Group 9
13/07/2017
St. Gabriels 7-5vs5-16Claregalway  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B Football Championship - West
12/07/2017
An Cheathru Rua 0-15vs4-12Mícheál Breathnach  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
12/07/2017
Ballinasloe GAA -vs-Loughrea Conceded by Loughrea  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A Football Championship - West
12/07/2017
Bearna 1-10vs2-13Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B Football Championship - West
12/07/2017
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 0-8vs5-16Killanin  More
Minor A Football Championship - North
12/07/2017
Claregalway 4-17vs1-4Monivea-Abbey  More
Minor C Football Championship - North
12/07/2017
Killererin 0-3vs4-15An Fhairche  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
12/07/2017
Milltown 2-6vs0-5Dunmore McHales  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B Football Championship - West
12/07/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 5-21vs1-8An Spidéal  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
12/07/2017
Oranmore-Maree 4-17vs4-5Caltra  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A Football Championship - West
12/07/2017
Oughterard 0-22vs2-15Moycullen  More
Minor B Football Championship - North
12/07/2017
St Gabriels 3-7vs4-17Menlough  More
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B Football Championship - West
12/07/2017
St James 1-9vs2-10St Michaels  More
U12 Football Group 5
11/07/2017
Monivea-Abbey 3-5vs1-6Athenry  More
Leo Kenny Cup
11/07/2017
Éire Óg -vs-Mountbellew/Moylough Conceded by Éire Óg  More
U12 Football Group 8
10/07/2017
Renvyle 5-3vs9-12Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
U12 Football Group 2
10/07/2017
Dunmore McHales 5-13vs5-5Headford  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
10/07/2017
Dunmore McHales 5-14vs2-8Headford  More
U12 Football Group 2
09/07/2017
Annaghdown 7-6vs1-8Tuam Stars  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 8-9vs1-4Caherlistrane  More
U12 Football Group 4
09/07/2017
Oranmore-Maree 4-2vs2-6Claregalway  More
U12 Football Group 8
09/07/2017
An Cheathru Rua 0-3vs11-8Clifden  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
09/07/2017
Annaghdown 1-6vs8-1Tuam Stars  More
U12 Football Group 9
09/07/2017
Caltra 1-5vs10-20Clarinbridge  More
U12 Football Group 5
09/07/2017
Loughrea 3-9vs5-9Ballinasloe GAA  More
U12 Football Group 9
09/07/2017
Menlough 5-9vs2-6St Brendans  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
09/07/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-7vs5-7Caherlistrane  More
U12 Football Group 3
09/07/2017
Oranmore-Maree 2-9vs8-17Claregalway  More
U12 Football Group 7
09/07/2017
Oughterard 3-10vs4-6Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
U12 Football Group 4
07/07/2017
Killanin 2-1vs3-8Moycullen  More
U12 Football Group 3
07/07/2017
Killanin 0-8vs3-11Moycullen  More
U12 Football Group 5
04/07/2017
Craughwell 4-4vs3-15Monivea-Abbey  More
U12 Football Group 9
03/07/2017
St Brendans 4-10vs5-6St. Gabriels  More
U12 Football Group 2
02/07/2017
Corofin 1-4vs6-8Dunmore McHales  More
Headford 6-7vs3-5Annaghdown  More
U12 Football Group 4
02/07/2017
Moycullen 2-4vs7-22Oranmore-Maree  More
U12 Football Group 2
02/07/2017
Tuam Stars 0-3vs4-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
U12 Football Group 7
02/07/2017
An Spidéal 2-10vs4-11St Michaels  More
U12 Football Group 8
02/07/2017
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 5-4vs6-12Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
U12 Football Group 9
02/07/2017
Clarinbridge 3-12vs0-3Menlough  More
U12 Football Group 6
02/07/2017
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 0-3vs11-12Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
02/07/2017
Headford 0-4vs5-10Annaghdown  More
U12 Football Group 6
02/07/2017
Kilconly 1-15vs1-7Killererin  More
U12 Football Group 3
02/07/2017
Moycullen 7-14vs5-16Oranmore-Maree  More
Under 12 Football Group 1
02/07/2017
Tuam Stars 3-6vs1-13Mountbellew/Moylough  More
U12 Football Group 9
01/07/2017
Claregalway 3-14vs2-3Caltra  More
Football Feile Division 1 Shield
24/06/2017
Skerries Harps 4-9vs0-4Corofin  More
Na Fianna 1-5vs3-4Corofin  More
Football Feile Division 1 Plate
24/06/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-4vs2-12Benbulben Gaels  More
Division 1(A)
24/06/2017
Annaghdown 2-3vs1-2Pádraig Pearses  More
Division2(A)
24/06/2017
Caltra 3-7vs0-2Dunmore McHales  More
Football Feile Division 1 Group 3
24/06/2017
Burren 5-7vs1-4Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Division1(B)
24/06/2017
Tuam Stars 1-6vs5-4Caherlistrane  More
Football Feile Division 1 Group 3
24/06/2017
Na Fianna 4-6vs2-1Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Division2(A)
24/06/2017
Caltra 0-3vs4-11Kilmore/Shannon Gaels  More
Division 1(A)
24/06/2017
St Michaels 2-1vs3-11Pádraig Pearses  More
Football Feile Division 1 Group 4
24/06/2017
Corofin 0-1vs4-7Douglas  More
Division 2(B)
24/06/2017
Leitrim Gaels/Gaeil Liatroma -vs-An Spidéal Conceded by Leitrim Gaels/Gaeil Liatroma  More
Division 1(A)
24/06/2017
Annaghdown 5-9vs1-2St Michaels  More
Football Feile Division 1 Group 4
24/06/2017
Benbulben Gaels 0-2vs5-2Corofin  More
Division2(A)
24/06/2017
Kilmore/Shannon Gaels 5-4vs0-3Dunmore McHales  More
Senior Football Championship
10/09/2017
Annaghdown 3-13vs0-10Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Moycullen 2-8vs4-13Corofin  More
09/09/2017
St James 0-10vs3-20Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Monivea-Abbey 3-9vs1-10Tuam Stars  More
02/09/2017
Corofin 1-18vs2-12Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
27/08/2017
St Michaels 1-12vs0-17Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Mícheál Breathnach 0-12vs2-9St James  More
26/08/2017
Milltown 0-11vs2-17Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Killanin 0-13vs1-11Moycullen  More
Tuam Stars 1-13vs1-10Caherlistrane  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 2-12vs1-11Kilconly  More
18/06/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 1-9vs2-12Monivea-Abbey  More
Killererin 1-9vs0-15St Michaels  More
Milltown 0-10vs0-7Caltra  More
Bearna 0-8vs1-10Mícheál Breathnach  More
17/06/2017
Corofin 2-17vs0-11Moycullen  More
An Cheathru Rua 1-13vs3-9Kilconly  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-10vs0-14Annaghdown  More
Tuam Stars 2-10vs0-12Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Cortoon Shamrocks 0-11vs2-10Killanin  More
St James 1-13vs2-13Caherlistrane  More
Intermediate Football Championship
16/09/2017
Oileain Arainn 3-11vs1-10Dunmore McHales  More
09/09/2017
Claregalway 3-13vs0-12An Spidéal  More
Oranmore-Maree 1-9vs2-7Williamstown  More
27/08/2017
Menlough 2-12vs5-10Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Dunmore McHales 2-13vs0-3St Brendans  More
26/08/2017
An Spidéal 2-13vs0-14Oughterard  More
Glenamaddy 0-8vs0-10Williamstown  More
18/06/2017
An Spidéal 0-9vs1-10Headford  More
Claregalway 3-14vs1-15Menlough  More
Williamstown 3-12vs0-13Ballinasloe GAA  More
Oileain Arainn 2-11vs1-9Dunmore McHales  More
Cárna-Caiseal 0-6vs2-21Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Oughterard 2-12vs1-11Athenry  More
17/06/2017
St Brendans 1-16vs2-8Clifden  More
Glenamaddy 0-11vs1-13Oranmore-Maree  More
Junior Football Championship North
02/09/2017
St Gabriels 2-15vs3-10Mountbellew/Moylough  More
01/09/2017
Corofin 2-20vs0-2Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
20/08/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-13vs0-9Caherlistrane  More
12/08/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-9vs1-7Milltown  More
23/07/2017
Corofin 2-9vs0-9Mountbellew/Moylough  More
17/07/2017
Caherlistrane 1-12vs0-14Annaghdown  More
16/07/2017
St Gabriels 3-9vs0-14Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
14/07/2017
Tuam Stars 3-3vs1-10Milltown  More
16/06/2017
St Gabriels 4-11vs0-9Annaghdown  More
10/06/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-9vs1-7Caherlistrane  More
09/06/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-10vs1-9Milltown  More
Tuam Stars 0-6vs5-15Corofin  More
Junior Football Championship West
10/09/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-9vs4-9Renvyle  More
02/09/2017
Renvyle -vs-Claregalway Conceded by Claregalway  More
26/08/2017
An Fhairche 4-7vs2-2Renvyle  More
19/08/2017
Mícheál Breathnach 1-12vs1-11St Michaels  More
19/07/2017
Moycullen 0-9vs5-7Claregalway  More
14/07/2017
Mícheál Breathnach 3-5vs1-5Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
St Michaels 1-6vs1-13Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
23/06/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-13vs1-6Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
18/06/2017
Moycullen 2-6vs1-18Renvyle  More
17/06/2017
Mícheál Breathnach 0-6vs3-13An Fhairche  More
16/06/2017
Claregalway 0-12vs3-11St Michaels  More
Junior A Football Championship North
08/09/2017
Corofin 6-11vs2-7Athenry  More
01/09/2017
Killererin 1-15vs2-13Athenry  More
Monivea-Abbey 3-10vs3-7Caltra  More
19/08/2017
Athenry 1-17vs0-5Dunmore McHales  More
11/08/2017
Corofin 5-19vs0-8Caltra  More
Glinsk 2-10vs1-9Killererin  More
Monivea-Abbey 2-11vs2-8Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
28/07/2017
Glinsk 2-11vs1-4Dunmore McHales  More
21/07/2017
Glinsk 0-13vs1-10Dunmore McHales  More
17/07/2017
Corofin 4-11vs0-14Monivea-Abbey  More
14/07/2017
Caltra 2-9vs0-12Athenry  More
Killererin 2-6vs0-5Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Junior A Football Championship West
10/09/2017
Bearna 2-10vs2-9Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
Na Piarsaigh 0-11vs1-14St James  More
27/08/2017
Fr Griffins Eire Og 1-17vs1-8Killanin  More
26/08/2017
Na Piarsaigh 2-14vs1-11An Cheathru Rua  More
13/08/2017
An Cheathru Rua 1-10vs0-18St James  More
An Spidéal 3-6vs4-16Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
Na Piarsaigh 4-10vs2-7Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
11/08/2017
Killanin 1-8vs0-15Bearna  More
23/07/2017
Bearna 1-20vs0-11Na Piarsaigh  More
15/07/2017
Fr Griffins Eire Og 1-14vs4-6An Cheathru Rua  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra -vs-Killanin Conceded by Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
An Spidéal 0-4vs3-16St James  More
Junior B Football Championship North
01/09/2017
Kilconly 0-14vs1-13Headford  More
Williamstown 1-7vs4-16Pádraig Pearses  More
19/08/2017
Headford 1-10vs1-9Cortoon Shamrocks  More
13/08/2017
Menlough 1-13vs3-9Pádraig Pearses  More
Tuam Stars 1-6vs1-12Kilconly  More
11/08/2017
Annaghdown 0-10vs0-11Williamstown  More
Junior B Football Championship West
10/09/2017
Oileain Arainn 0-6vs1-8Oughterard  More
28/08/2017
Oughterard 6-21vs1-2Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
27/08/2017
Oileain Arainn 3-10vs1-9Clifden  More
12/08/2017
Oileain Arainn 3-14vs1-12Cárna-Caiseal  More
Junior C Football Championship North
09/09/2017
Caherlistrane 2-8vs3-10Glenamaddy  More
08/09/2017
Claregalway 0-16vs0-12Mountbellew/Moylough  More
26/08/2017
Glenamaddy 3-15vs2-5Loughrea  More
25/08/2017
Caherlistrane 1-12vs0-14Oranmore-Maree  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-15vs1-13St Gabriels  More
St Brendans 0-10vs2-12Claregalway  More
20/08/2017
Corofin 2-5vs6-16Oranmore-Maree  More
13/08/2017
St Brendans 1-13vs0-8Milltown  More
St Gabriels -vs-Dunmore McHales Conceded by Dunmore McHales  More
Junior C Football Championship West
16/09/2017
An Fhairche 2-10vs2-12An Cheathru Rua  More
01/09/2017
Bearna 3-13vs3-15An Fhairche  More
26/08/2017
An Cheathru Rua 3-12vs0-13Gaeil na Gaillimhe  More
Minor B1 Football League - North
10/07/2017
St Brendans 2-7vs1-9Caherlistrane  More
Minor B2 Football League - North
31/08/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-19vs2-9Caltra  More
Division 1 League
02/09/2017
Killanin 0-8vs2-15Milltown  More
26/08/2017
Milltown 0-11vs2-17Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Corofin -vs-Tuam Stars Conceded by Tuam Stars  More
19/08/2017
Caherlistrane -vs-Corofin Conceded by Caherlistrane  More
Tuam Stars 1-13vs2-16Mountbellew/Moylough  More
13/08/2017
Caherlistrane 0-11vs3-10Killanin  More
12/08/2017
St James 4-9vs0-12Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Menlough 5-10vs2-7Cortoon Shamrocks  More
29/07/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-15vs2-9Menlough  More
St James 0-11vs0-9Tuam Stars  More
16/07/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-St James Conceded by Cortoon Shamrocks  More
02/07/2017
Corofin 1-12vs1-9Killanin  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-12vs2-10Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
01/07/2017
Milltown 2-8vs0-5Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Menlough 1-18vs2-15Caherlistrane  More
24/06/2017
Tuam Stars 2-16vs1-12Menlough  More
28/05/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-12vs2-10St James  More
27/05/2017
Killanin 0-14vs0-8Menlough  More
Cortoon Shamrocks 2-10vs4-11Corofin  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-15vs2-18Caherlistrane  More
26/05/2017
Tuam Stars 2-13vs1-7Milltown  More
Division 2 League
18/08/2017
Caltra 1-8vs2-6Monivea-Abbey  More
12/08/2017
An Cheathru Rua 3-13vs3-11St Michaels  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-14vs1-17Moycullen  More
Oughterard 3-15vs2-15Annaghdown  More
11/08/2017
Mícheál Breathnach 3-22vs1-10Cárna-Caiseal  More
29/07/2017
St Michaels 1-13vs1-12Annaghdown  More
16/07/2017
Caltra 0-6vs2-13An Cheathru Rua  More
Moycullen 1-8vs0-13Mícheál Breathnach  More
15/07/2017
Monivea-Abbey 1-10vs0-11Oughterard  More
Cárna-Caiseal 1-5vs1-13Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
01/07/2017
An Cheathru Rua 3-16vs0-7Moycullen  More
Annaghdown 4-14vs0-6Cárna-Caiseal  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 0-12vs0-13Caltra  More
Oughterard 1-13vs1-11St Michaels  More
30/06/2017
Mícheál Breathnach 1-12vs1-5Monivea-Abbey  More
10/06/2017
Cárna-Caiseal 0-8vs1-16An Cheathru Rua  More
27/05/2017
Cárna-Caiseal 1-8vs4-15Oughterard  More
Monivea-Abbey 1-12vs3-8An Cheathru Rua  More
Moycullen 3-15vs2-10Caltra  More
St Michaels 1-9vs0-13Mícheál Breathnach  More
Annaghdown 4-18vs0-4Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Division 3 League
13/08/2017
Oileain Arainn 1-18vs2-12Headford  More
Claregalway 2-12vs1-9Corofin  More
12/08/2017
An Spidéal 3-12vs0-11Dunmore McHales  More
Killererin 1-10vs0-9Athenry  More
Bearna 0-19vs0-16Kilconly  More
29/07/2017
Dunmore McHales 0-6vs3-8Headford  More
Oileain Arainn 2-9vs1-11Bearna  More
20/07/2017
Bearna 1-12vs1-4Athenry  More
16/07/2017
Corofin 0-11vs1-11Oileain Arainn  More
Claregalway 2-12vs1-12An Spidéal  More
Kilconly -vs-Killererin Conceded by Kilconly  More
01/07/2017
Bearna 0-17vs1-14Claregalway  More
Killererin 1-16vs1-9Corofin  More
Headford 2-9vs1-8Athenry  More
30/06/2017
An Spidéal 0-15vs0-16Kilconly  More
28/05/2017
Athenry 0-14vs1-10Oileain Arainn  More
Corofin 5-13vs5-14An Spidéal  More
27/05/2017
Dunmore McHales 0-15vs0-10Killererin  More
Headford 1-13vs2-15Bearna  More
Kilconly 1-12vs2-8Claregalway  More
Division 4 League
19/08/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-19vs2-8An Fhairche  More
Williamstown 1-11vs0-11Clifden  More
13/08/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Annaghdown  More
12/08/2017
Williamstown 1-11vs0-6St Brendans  More
Clifden 3-18vs0-11St Gabriels  More
28/07/2017
St Gabriels 0-9vs0-11An Fhairche  More
21/07/2017
Annaghdown 0-9vs3-10Ballinasloe GAA  More
15/07/2017
Glenamaddy 0-14vs1-13Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
St Brendans 0-8vs2-6Oranmore-Maree  More
01/07/2017
Ballinasloe GAA -vs-Williamstown Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 1-17vs0-14St Brendans  More
Oranmore-Maree 4-13vs1-8St Gabriels  More
Clifden 2-11vs0-13Glenamaddy  More
30/06/2017
An Fhairche 5-17vs1-12Annaghdown  More
02/06/2017
Ballinasloe GAA 2-4vs1-16Glenamaddy  More
28/05/2017
St Gabriels 2-13vs2-13Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
27/05/2017
Glenamaddy 0-10vs1-9Williamstown  More
St Brendans 0-10vs0-13Clifden  More
An Fhairche -vs-Ballinasloe GAA Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
Division 5 (North)
28/07/2017
Headford 3-7vs2-10Corofin  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 4-5vs3-13St James  More
14/07/2017
Tuam Stars 3-3vs1-10Milltown  More
07/07/2017
Glinsk 0-9vs3-9Headford  More
30/06/2017
Corofin 4-15vs2-13Milltown  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-7vs1-7Tuam Stars  More
St James 2-15vs2-4Caherlistrane  More
25/06/2017
Tuam Stars 3-11vs4-10Corofin  More
23/06/2017
Headford 1-10vs2-12St James  More
Milltown 0-11vs0-13Glinsk  More
10/06/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-9vs1-7Caherlistrane  More
03/06/2017
Glinsk 1-14vs2-9Corofin  More
St James 1-9vs1-10Milltown  More
31/05/2017
Headford 2-10vs3-7Caherlistrane  More
28/05/2017
Caherlistrane 6-12vs1-11Tuam Stars  More
26/05/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Headford Conceded by Headford  More
21/05/2017
Milltown 1-6vs1-11Mountbellew/Moylough  More
20/05/2017
Corofin 2-13vs3-10St James  More
Tuam Stars 1-16vs2-7Glinsk  More
Division 5 (West)
10/08/2017
Moycullen 2-4vs3-15Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
01/08/2017
Renvyle -vs-Mícheál Breathnach Conceded by Mícheál Breathnach  More
08/07/2017
Killanin 0-10vs1-7An Cheathru Rua  More
Na Piarsaigh 0-10vs1-11Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
02/07/2017
An Cheathru Rua 1-3vs1-10Na Piarsaigh  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 2-10vs1-10Mícheál Breathnach  More
30/06/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-17vs2-14Killanin  More
24/06/2017
Moycullen 0-5vs2-17Renvyle  More
11/06/2017
Mícheál Breathnach 1-5vs0-10An Cheathru Rua  More
09/06/2017
Killanin 2-16vs3-6Moycullen  More
28/05/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-14vs0-5Mícheál Breathnach  More
Moycullen 3-13vs1-7Na Piarsaigh  More
27/05/2017
Na Piarsaigh -vs-Salthill-Knocknacarra Conceded by Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Renvyle -vs-Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor Conceded by Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
21/05/2017
Renvyle 4-14vs1-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
19/05/2017
An Cheathru Rua 0-9vs1-6Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Division 6 (North)
26/08/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 0-11vs0-9Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
29/07/2017
Athenry 1-9vs1-12Kilconly  More
Williamstown 4-8vs4-11Caltra  More
23/07/2017
Claregalway 3-14vs4-5Cortoon Shamrocks  More
14/07/2017
Kilconly 2-9vs1-3Williamstown  More
07/07/2017
Claregalway -vs-Caltra Conceded by Caltra  More
03/07/2017
Kilconly 0-10vs1-7Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
30/06/2017
Athenry 1-9vs1-12Claregalway  More
Cortoon Shamrocks 1-12vs1-12Caltra  More
Williamstown 0-9vs2-7Dunmore McHales  More
23/06/2017
Caltra 2-9vs2-8Dunmore McHales  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 0-11vs0-9Athenry  More
09/06/2017
Dunmore McHales 4-10vs2-16Kilconly  More
26/05/2017
Athenry -vs-Williamstown Conceded by Williamstown  More
Kilconly 2-11vs1-10Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-18vs0-10Dunmore McHales  More
20/05/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 1-14vs2-12Athenry  More
Williamstown 0-3vs7-19Claregalway  More
19/05/2017
Kilconly 0-15vs2-7Caltra  More
Division 6 (West)
21/07/2017
Fr Griffins Eire Og 1-11vs1-9St Michaels  More
11/07/2017
Bearna -vs-An Spidéal Conceded by An Spidéal  More
08/07/2017
St Michaels 1-14vs1-8Oughterard  More
07/07/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor -vs-Salthill-Knocknacarra Conceded by Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
03/07/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-5vs2-11Oughterard  More
02/07/2017
Cárna-Caiseal 0-7vs7-13St Michaels  More
30/06/2017
Fr Griffins Eire Og 6-24vs1-5Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
25/06/2017
Oughterard 0-9vs2-11Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
24/06/2017
An Spidéal -vs-Salthill-Knocknacarra Conceded by An Spidéal  More
Bearna 2-15vs0-9Cárna-Caiseal  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 0-4vs1-19St Michaels  More
14/06/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-16vs4-14Bearna  More
05/06/2017
Fr Griffins Eire Og 2-7vs0-4An Spidéal  More
03/06/2017
Cárna-Caiseal 0-12vs2-12Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
28/05/2017
An Spidéal 6-4vs3-17St Michaels  More
Bearna 2-12vs2-13Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
26/05/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra -vs-Cárna-Caiseal Conceded by Cárna-Caiseal  More
22/05/2017
Oughterard 2-16vs0-3Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
21/05/2017
St Michaels 1-14vs1-13Bearna  More
Division 7 (North)
28/07/2017
Menlough 2-11vs1-8Killererin  More
Tuam Stars 0-7vs6-16Monivea-Abbey  More
21/07/2017
Killererin 1-12vs1-12Monivea-Abbey  More
14/07/2017
St Brendans 2-9vs1-10Caherlistrane  More
01/07/2017
Pádraig Pearses 1-10vs2-9Tuam Stars  More
30/06/2017
Killererin 1-9vs2-11St Brendans  More
23/06/2017
Menlough 4-9vs1-5St Brendans  More
Tuam Stars 4-11vs0-7Killererin  More
16/06/2017
Caherlistrane -vs-Pádraig Pearses  More
Monivea-Abbey -vs-Meelick-Eyrecourt Conceded by Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
09/06/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt -vs-Killererin Conceded by Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
03/06/2017
Caherlistrane 1-11vs2-9Tuam Stars  More
31/05/2017
St Brendans 1-11vs2-15Monivea-Abbey  More
26/05/2017
Pádraig Pearses 1-9vs1-11Menlough  More
21/05/2017
Menlough 3-10vs1-11Caherlistrane  More
Division 7 (West)
27/07/2017
An Cheathru Rua 0-7vs2-10Bearna  More
14/07/2017
Gaeil na Gaillimhe -vs-Clifden Conceded by Gaeil na Gaillimhe  More
08/07/2017
Mícheál Breathnach -vs-Oileain Arainn Conceded by Oileain Arainn  More
07/07/2017
An Fhairche 2-11vs5-11An Cheathru Rua  More
01/07/2017
Oileain Arainn 0-5vs2-10Gaeil na Gaillimhe  More
24/06/2017
Bearna 3-9vs0-5An Fhairche  More
23/06/2017
An Cheathru Rua -vs-Mícheál Breathnach Conceded by Mícheál Breathnach  More
10/06/2017
Clifden -vs-Oileain Arainn Conceded by Oileain Arainn  More
09/06/2017
Gaeil na Gaillimhe 2-4vs3-11An Cheathru Rua  More
31/05/2017
Mícheál Breathnach 2-14vs5-15Bearna  More
28/05/2017
Oileain Arainn -vs-An Cheathru Rua Conceded by Oileain Arainn  More
26/05/2017
An Cheathru Rua 0-11vs1-8Clifden  More
Division 8A (North)
18/08/2017
Glenamaddy 1-9vs0-10Claregalway  More
29/07/2017
Corofin -vs-Milltown Conceded by Corofin  More
27/07/2017
Glenamaddy 1-10vs0-7Annaghdown  More
07/07/2017
Milltown 1-10vs4-13Glenamaddy  More
04/07/2017
Annaghdown -vs-Dunmore McHales Conceded by Dunmore McHales  More
10/06/2017
Glenamaddy 1-17vs3-7Corofin  More
02/06/2017
Dunmore McHales 1-13vs3-9Milltown  More
Division 8B (North)
29/07/2017
Oranmore-Maree -vs-Claregalway Conceded by Claregalway  More
21/07/2017
Loughrea 1-10vs1-9St Gabriels  More
24/06/2017
Claregalway -vs-Mountbellew/Moylough Conceded by Mountbellew/Moylough  More
St Gabriels 4-9vs5-10Oranmore-Maree  More
22/06/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-St Gabriels Conceded by Mountbellew/Moylough  More
26/05/2017
Oranmore-Maree 2-13vs2-4Loughrea  More
John Dunne Cup
24/06/2017
An Cheathru Rua 1-6vs1-10St James  More
02/06/2017
An Cheathru Rua 2-13vs3-8Bearna  More
Cahill Cup
25/06/2017
Athenry 2-12vs0-9Oileain Arainn  More
U16 Football Division 1 North
18/07/2017
Ballinasloe GAA -vs-Loughrea Conceded by Loughrea  More
Caherlistrane 2-19vs5-3Dunmore McHales  More
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 1-10vs2-16Corofin  More
Monivea-Abbey 4-8vs3-13St. Gabriels  More
14/07/2017
Dunmore McHales 3-7vs3-12Ballinasloe GAA  More
04/07/2017
Caherlistrane 2-7vs0-12Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
Loughrea -vs-Monivea-Abbey Conceded by Loughrea  More
St. Gabriels 1-12vs5-6Corofin  More
U16 Football Division 2 North
16/08/2017
Headford -vs-Kinvara Conceded by Headford  More
20/07/2017
Kilconly 4-11vs4-7Athenry  More
18/07/2017
Athenry 2-11vs4-7Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Headford 2-10vs10-13Kilconly  More
Kinvara 1-12vs3-13Caltra  More
St Brendans -vs-Tuam Stars Conceded by St Brendans  More
04/07/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 11-7vs2-9St Brendans  More
Tuam Stars 1-11vs6-13Caltra  More
U16 Football Division 1 West
08/09/2017
St James -vs-Oranmore-Maree Conceded by St James  More
27/08/2017
Moycullen -vs-Killanin Conceded by Killanin  More
25/08/2017
Killanin -vs-Claregalway Conceded by Claregalway  More
22/08/2017
Claregalway 6-18vs1-9Annaghdown  More
18/07/2017
Bearna 1-17vs1-5Killanin  More
Moycullen 1-8vs4-9Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
07/07/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-11vs5-12Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
04/07/2017
Annaghdown 1-9vs4-16St James  More
Bearna 3-6vs5-12Moycullen  More
30/06/2017
Claregalway 2-10vs5-10Bearna  More
21/05/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-14vs1-7Annaghdown  More
U16 Football Division 2 West
23/08/2017
An Spidéal 8-7vs4-6Clarinbridge  More
08/08/2017
St Michaels 2-14vs3-13Oughterard  More
18/07/2017
An Spidéal 4-17vs4-13An Cheathru Rua  More
Clarinbridge 3-10vs5-7Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Clifden / Renvyle 1-11vs1-6Micheal Breathnach  More
04/07/2017
An Cheathru Rua 3-11vs9-8St Michaels  More
Clarinbridge 0-7vs1-10Clifden / Renvyle  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 6-13vs2-12An Spidéal  More
Oughterard 1-18vs1-4Micheal Breathnach  More
U16 Football Division 3
12/09/2017
An Fhairche 2-5vs4-12Milltown  More
05/09/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne -vs-An Fhairche Conceded by An Fhairche  More
Killererin -vs-Cortoon Shamrocks Conceded by Killererin  More
Menlough -vs-Milltown Conceded by Menlough  More
31/08/2017
Killererin 2-9vs5-14Milltown  More
29/08/2017
An Fhairche -vs-Killererin Conceded by An Fhairche  More
Cortoon Shamrocks 9-23vs4-5Menlough  More
Milltown 1-14vs7-9Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
18/07/2017
An Fhairche 7-17vs1-6Menlough  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne -vs-Killererin Conceded by Killererin  More
Milltown -vs-Cortoon Shamrocks Conceded by Milltown  More
04/07/2017
Menlough -vs-Kilkerrin/Clonberne Conceded by Menlough  More
U15 Football Division 1A
15/09/2017
Claregalway 4-5vs0-14Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
Dunmore McHales 1-9vs2-12Monivea-Abbey  More
29/08/2017
Caherlistrane 2-9vs2-12Monivea-Abbey  More
11/07/2017
Caherlistrane 8-10vs6-8Dunmore McHales  More
Claregalway -vs-Glenamaddy/Glinsk Conceded by Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
Corofin 1-6vs8-12Monivea-Abbey  More
27/06/2017
Claregalway 9-16vs1-7Dunmore McHales  More
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 2-20vs2-5Corofin  More
Monivea-Abbey 4-17vs1-5Caherlistrane  More
23/05/2017
Caherlistrane 1-10vs2-16Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
Corofin 2-6vs5-14Claregalway  More
Dunmore McHales -vs-Monivea-Abbey Conceded by Monivea-Abbey  More
U15 Football Division 1B
31/08/2017
St James 5-12vs0-16Moycullen  More
22/08/2017
Moycullen 8-13vs2-9Oranmore-Maree  More
11/07/2017
Bearna 6-5vs4-5St James  More
Moycullen 6-19vs5-8Oranmore-Maree  More
29/06/2017
St Michaels 7-6vs1-6Oranmore-Maree  More
27/06/2017
Oranmore-Maree 3-3vs7-13Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
St James 9-16vs5-8Moycullen  More
20/06/2017
Bearna 5-10vs4-14St Michaels  More
23/05/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-13vs0-5St James  More
22/05/2017
Moycullen 3-4vs7-14Bearna  More
U15 Football Division 2 A
04/08/2017
St. Gabriels 3-13vs2-5Ballinasloe GAA  More
11/07/2017
Annaghdown 5-5vs4-14St. Gabriels  More
Ballinasloe GAA -vs-Tuam Stars Conceded by Tuam Stars  More
Loughrea -vs-Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
27/06/2017
Annaghdown 5-20vs2-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
St. Gabriels -vs-Ballinasloe GAA Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
Tuam Stars 4-12vs5-4Loughrea  More
26/05/2017
Loughrea 1-7vs8-7St. Gabriels  More
23/05/2017
Ballinasloe GAA 9-14vs2-4Annaghdown  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-2vs3-10Tuam Stars  More
U15 Football Division 2 B
08/09/2017
An Spidéal 2-9vs1-4Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
25/08/2017
Oughterard 3-15vs6-19Micheal Breathnach  More
11/07/2017
An Spidéal 3-12vs2-12Clifden / Renvyle  More
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 3-15vs2-12Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Micheal Breathnach 1-16vs3-9Oughterard  More
27/06/2017
An Spidéal 7-21vs4-9Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Clifden / Renvyle 3-12vs5-11Micheal Breathnach  More
Oughterard 4-12vs0-8Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
23/05/2017
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 3-12vs3-10Clifden / Renvyle  More
Micheal Breathnach 2-12vs0-6An Spidéal  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 6-7vs8-14Oughterard  More
U15 Football Division 3
25/07/2017
Caltra 4-11vs1-7Kilconly  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 5-12vs1-6Killererin  More
11/07/2017
Caltra 6-9vs6-14Clarinbridge  More
Headford -vs-Kilconly Conceded by Headford  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-13vs2-7Killererin  More
27/06/2017
Clarinbridge -vs-Headford Conceded by Headford  More
Killererin 1-1vs10-14Caltra  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-6vs1-17Kilconly  More
23/05/2017
Caltra 1-18vs1-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Headford -vs-Killererin Conceded by Headford  More
Kilconly -vs-Clarinbridge Conceded by Clarinbridge  More
U15 Football Division 4
11/07/2017
An Fhairche 11-13vs4-9Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne -vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans  More
Milltown -vs-An Fhairche Conceded by Milltown  More
09/07/2017
Kinvara -vs-Cortoon Shamrocks Conceded by Kinvara  More
01/07/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-Kilkerrin/Clonberne Conceded by Cortoon Shamrocks  More
27/06/2017
An Fhairche -vs-Kinvara Conceded by Kinvara  More
Milltown -vs-St Brendans Conceded by Milltown  More
23/05/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 4-10vs6-8An Fhairche  More
Kinvara -vs-Milltown Conceded by Kinvara  More
St Brendans 2-7vs4-3Cortoon Shamrocks  More
U14 Football Division 1 North
16/08/2017
Ballinasloe GAA 9-12vs1-6Annaghdown  More
26/07/2017
Corofin 9-8vs1-6Loughrea  More
21/07/2017
Dunmore McHales 4-5vs5-15Monivea-Abbey  More
Athenry 2-7vs5-9Ballinasloe GAA  More
20/07/2017
Annaghdown 5-11vs0-3Mountbellew/Moylough  More
07/07/2017
Athenry 1-3vs10-9Corofin  More
Monivea-Abbey 7-12vs2-6Loughrea  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 8-10vs1-9Dunmore McHales  More
06/06/2017
Loughrea 3-5vs1-3Mountbellew/Moylough  More
02/06/2017
Corofin 4-8vs2-2Monivea-Abbey  More
Dunmore McHales 2-5vs5-12Ballinasloe GAA  More
01/06/2017
Annaghdown 5-15vs0-5Athenry  More
21/05/2017
Ballinasloe GAA 5-10vs5-3Loughrea  More
19/05/2017
Annaghdown 0-11vs2-4Corofin  More
Athenry 1-5vs2-13Dunmore McHales  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-4vs4-12Monivea-Abbey  More
U14 Football Division 2 North
21/07/2017
Caherlistrane 8-8vs1-4Clarinbridge  More
Claregalway -vs-Headford Conceded by Claregalway  More
Glenamaddy/Glinsk -vs-Kilconly Conceded by Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
St. Gabriels 3-9vs2-8Tuam Stars  More
07/07/2017
Caherlistrane -vs-Glenamaddy/Glinsk Conceded by Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
Clarinbridge -vs-Claregalway Conceded by Claregalway  More
Headford 0-8vs4-12St. Gabriels  More
Tuam Stars 4-9vs4-9Kilconly  More
20/06/2017
Kilconly 5-25vs1-5Headford  More
16/06/2017
Claregalway -vs-Caherlistrane Conceded by Claregalway  More
13/06/2017
Claregalway -vs-Glenamaddy/Glinsk Conceded by Claregalway  More
02/06/2017
Glenamaddy/Glinsk -vs-Tuam Stars Conceded by Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
St. Gabriels 3-9vs3-3Clarinbridge  More
19/05/2017
Caherlistrane 3-8vs7-17St. Gabriels  More
Clarinbridge 1-8vs7-8Kilconly  More
Headford 2-7vs5-9Tuam Stars  More
U14 Football Division 1 West
21/07/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra -vs-Moycullen Conceded by Moycullen  More
St James 3-8vs1-8Oranmore-Maree  More
St Michaels 1-5vs5-4Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Bearna 1-8vs3-7Claregalway  More
07/07/2017
Claregalway 1-5vs4-13St James  More
Moycullen 6-11vs2-9Bearna  More
Oranmore-Maree 8-15vs0-11Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 6-22vs1-1St Michaels  More
05/07/2017
Oranmore-Maree 6-10vs3-6Bearna  More
04/07/2017
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 5-7vs7-14St James  More
29/06/2017
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 1-3vs2-15Claregalway  More
20/06/2017
St James 7-15vs3-7Moycullen  More
18/06/2017
Bearna 2-3vs2-16Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
13/06/2017
Moycullen 1-13vs1-8Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
02/06/2017
St Michaels 1-3vs7-13Oranmore-Maree  More
21/05/2017
Bearna 4-4vs3-7St Michaels  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-16vs1-5St James  More
19/05/2017
Claregalway 5-6vs6-9Oranmore-Maree  More
U14 Football Division 2 West
22/08/2017
An Spidéal 6-12vs0-7Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
18/08/2017
Micheal Breathnach 5-9vs5-9An Spidéal  More
11/08/2017
Oughterard 2-19vs3-3Killanin  More
25/07/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 2-7vs3-4Killanin  More
21/07/2017
An Spidéal 4-7vs1-10An Cheathru Rua  More
Clifden / Renvyle 5-2vs7-15Oughterard  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-5vs3-11Micheal Breathnach  More
07/07/2017
An Cheathru Rua 4-17vs3-4Clifden / Renvyle  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-5vs3-11Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
16/06/2017
Micheal Breathnach 6-12vs4-6Killanin  More
13/06/2017
An Cheathru Rua 2-13vs3-16Oughterard  More
Killanin 4-9vs6-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-7vs3-7Clifden / Renvyle  More
02/06/2017
Clifden / Renvyle 2-5vs9-21Micheal Breathnach  More
Killanin 7-7vs4-8An Cheathru Rua  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 3-10vs7-15Oughterard  More
19/05/2017
An Spidéal 5-14vs4-4Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
U14 Football Division 3
28/07/2017
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 2-4vs6-12Caltra  More
Killererin 3-8vs2-10Craughwell  More
21/07/2017
Craughwell 3-10vs1-4Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Menlough 3-5vs2-7Corofin  More
Pádraig Pearses -vs-Tuam Stars Conceded by Pádraig Pearses  More
10/07/2017
Tuam Stars -vs-Corofin Conceded by Tuam Stars  More
07/07/2017
Caltra -vs-Pádraig Pearses Conceded by Pádraig Pearses  More
Killererin 1-6vs2-7Menlough  More
13/06/2017
Menlough -vs-Tuam Stars Conceded by Tuam Stars  More
02/06/2017
Corofin 0-7vs4-10Caltra  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 6-7vs2-5Killererin  More
Pádraig Pearses -vs-Craughwell Conceded by Pádraig Pearses  More
24/05/2017
Caltra 6-9vs3-10Tuam Stars  More
19/05/2017
Craughwell 4-13vs1-1Corofin  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 4-6vs4-8Menlough  More
Killererin -vs-Pádraig Pearses Conceded by Pádraig Pearses  More
U14 Football Division 4
08/09/2017
An Fhairche 4-5vs6-3Milltown  More
01/09/2017
Bearna 1-9vs5-17Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Kinvara 12-14vs1-3An Fhairche  More
25/08/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 7-18vs1-7St Brendans  More
Milltown 6-5vs8-12Kinvara  More
18/08/2017
An Fhairche 2-2vs6-4St Brendans  More
Milltown 4-9vs2-11Cortoon Shamrocks  More
21/07/2017
Kinvara -vs-Bearna Conceded by Bearna  More
19/07/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks 3-8vs2-7An Fhairche  More
07/07/2017
Bearna 0-7vs9-6Milltown  More
St Brendans -vs-Kinvara Conceded by St Brendans  More
16/06/2017
St Brendans -vs-Cortoon Shamrocks Conceded by St Brendans  More
14/06/2017
Bearna 3-7vs6-8St Brendans  More
02/06/2017
Kinvara 9-14vs1-4Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Milltown 11-12vs5-8An Fhairche  More
19/05/2017
An Fhairche 2-0vs8-19Kinvara  More
Cortoon Shamrocks 9-6vs2-10Bearna  More
Milltown 3-11vs4-3St Brendans  More
U13 Football Division 1A
28/07/2017
Caherlistrane 2-6vs2-5Dunmore McHales  More
23/07/2017
Tuam Stars 3-9vs3-7Corofin  More
14/07/2017
Annaghdown 1-9vs2-15Dunmore McHales  More
30/06/2017
Annaghdown -vs-Glenamaddy/Glinsk Conceded by Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
Caherlistrane 8-12vs4-7Dunmore McHales  More
Corofin 1-7vs9-9Tuam Stars  More
13/06/2017
Tuam Stars 2-12vs2-4Caherlistrane  More
09/06/2017
Glenamaddy/Glinsk -vs-Corofin Conceded by Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
26/05/2017
Caherlistrane -vs-Glenamaddy/Glinsk Conceded by Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
Corofin 7-3vs2-3Annaghdown  More
Dunmore McHales 2-9vs3-6Tuam Stars  More
U13 Football Division 1B
01/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 3-5vs1-9Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
25/08/2017
Oranmore-Maree 3-9vs4-5St James  More
21/08/2017
Bearna 2-10vs3-6Moycullen  More
28/07/2017
Claregalway 2-7vs1-2Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Killanin 1-10vs5-8Oranmore-Maree  More
Oughterard 0-2vs7-9St James  More
18/07/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-11vs1-6Moycullen  More
14/07/2017
Moycullen 2-9vs5-5Claregalway  More
Oughterard 3-7vs6-7Bearna  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 6-12vs1-2Killanin  More
St James 4-6vs6-6Oranmore-Maree  More
05/07/2017
Killanin 4-11vs5-9Moycullen  More
30/06/2017
Bearna 2-7vs6-3St James  More
Claregalway -vs-Oughterard Conceded by Oughterard  More
Oranmore-Maree 2-7vs4-7Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
23/06/2017
Oughterard 3-4vs4-11Killanin  More
09/06/2017
Bearna 0-2vs3-9Claregalway  More
Moycullen 0-7vs4-13Oranmore-Maree  More
St James 4-6vs0-5Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
26/05/2017
Claregalway 2-5vs2-9St James  More
Killanin 7-7vs4-5Bearna  More
Oranmore-Maree -vs-Oughterard Conceded by Oughterard  More
U13 Football Division 2 A
08/09/2017
Monivea-Abbey 2-6vs4-7Clarinbridge  More
25/08/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-7vs4-9Clarinbridge  More
16/07/2017
Athenry 6-3vs1-5Ballinasloe GAA  More
14/07/2017
Monivea-Abbey 10-7vs5-11Mountbellew/Moylough  More
30/06/2017
Athenry 2-9vs0-5Ballinasloe GAA  More
Loughrea 2-14vs4-10Monivea-Abbey  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-6vs4-5Clarinbridge  More
09/06/2017
Clarinbridge 3-8vs3-3Loughrea  More
Monivea-Abbey 4-4vs2-11Athenry  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 5-4vs1-8Ballinasloe GAA  More
26/05/2017
Athenry 2-6vs3-3Clarinbridge  More
Ballinasloe GAA 5-13vs6-5Monivea-Abbey  More
Loughrea -vs-Mountbellew/Moylough Conceded by Loughrea  More
U13 Football Division 2 B
15/09/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 6-2vs0-4Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
28/07/2017
An Spidéal 7-10vs1-5Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Bearna -vs-St Michaels Conceded by Bearna  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 5-16vs1-7Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
14/07/2017
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 3-3vs6-7An Spidéal  More
St Michaels 2-8vs1-3Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
30/06/2017
An Spidéal 3-8vs1-4St Michaels  More
Bearna 2-4vs3-5Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Micheal Breathnach 3-6vs4-8Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
16/06/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra -vs-An Spidéal Conceded by Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
09/06/2017
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 5-6vs8-3Bearna  More
St Michaels 6-3vs1-6Micheal Breathnach  More
26/05/2017
An Spidéal 2-16vs0-1Bearna  More
Micheal Breathnach 3-5vs3-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 10-6vs7-6Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
U13 Football Division 3 A
13/09/2017
Headford 4-7vs3-7Kilconly  More
06/09/2017
Kilconly 7-6vs5-4Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
19/07/2017
Kilconly 5-6vs6-4Headford  More
30/06/2017
Headford 8-17vs2-6Killererin  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 9-11vs1-2Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Milltown -vs-Kilconly Conceded by Milltown  More
09/06/2017
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-Milltown Conceded by Milltown  More
Headford 6-9vs3-3Kilconly  More
Killererin 1-7vs2-11Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
30/05/2017
Killererin 2-7vs5-5Cortoon Shamrocks  More
26/05/2017
Kilconly 2-21vs0-6Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 4-8vs2-10Headford  More
25/05/2017
Milltown 3-5vs4-14Killererin  More
U13 Football Division 3 B
13/07/2017
Claregalway 1-15vs1-7Caltra  More
06/07/2017
Athenry 0-4vs4-15Claregalway  More
30/06/2017
Athenry 0-2vs9-10Craughwell  More
Claregalway 5-12vs2-4Kinvara  More
20/06/2017
Craughwell 2-1vs3-11Caltra  More
09/06/2017
Athenry 3-1vs7-9Kinvara  More
St Brendans 0-0vs9-13Claregalway  More
26/05/2017
Caltra 5-12vs0-3Athenry  More
Claregalway 3-10vs4-5Craughwell  More
Kinvara 6-11vs0-5St Brendans  More
20/05/2017
Craughwell -vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans  More
Boys Division 2 Cup Competition
25/06/2017
South London 2-8vs3-3St Gabriels  More
Boys Division 10 Shield Competition
25/06/2017
Killererin 1-2vs1-0Lamh Dhearg  More
Boys Division 2 Cup Competition
25/06/2017
St Gabriels 2-3vs0-5Maynooth  More
Boys Division 10 Shield Competition
25/06/2017
Ballybay Pearse Brothers 0-1vs4-9Killererin  More
Boys Division 2 Cup Competition
24/06/2017
St Gabriels 1-14vs1-5Bailieborough  More
Boys Division 5 Cup Competition
24/06/2017
Clonduff 2-4vs1-2Kinvara  More
Boys Division 10 Shield Competition
24/06/2017
Killererin 7-10vs3-1Searcóg/Shercock  More
Girls Division 1 Shield Competition
24/06/2017
Killygarry GAA Club/CLG Coill an Gharraí 2-7vs1-0Claregalway  More
Boys Division 2 Group B
24/06/2017
Butlersbridge G.A.A 1-5vs4-6St Gabriels  More
Boys Division 5 Group C
24/06/2017
Belturbet Rory O'Moores 0-6vs4-7Kinvara  More
Girls Division 1 Group B
24/06/2017
Castlerahan / Denn 3-6vs0-1Claregalway  More
Boys Division 10 Group D
23/06/2017
Templeport St. Aidan's GAA 2-4vs0-5Killererin  More
Boys Division 2 Group B
23/06/2017
Dernacrieve Gaels 0-1vs2-7St Gabriels  More
Boys Division 10 Group D
23/06/2017
Killererin 2-1vs0-7St Oliver Plunkett's GAC, Greenlough  More
Girls Division 1 Group B
23/06/2017
Crosserlough 2-5vs1-4Claregalway  More
Boys Division 2 Group B
23/06/2017
Naomh Pádraig Uisce Chaoin 0-2vs5-3St Gabriels  More
Boys Division 5 Group C
23/06/2017
St Malachy's Castledawson 3-7vs3-6Kinvara  More
Girls Division 1 Group B
23/06/2017
Claregalway 0-0vs6-6Foxrock Cabinteely  More


Our sponsors