Results : 21/02/2018 - 21/06/2018

U 16 A1 Hurling Championship
18/06/2018
Oranmore-Maree -vs-Ardrahan Conceded by Oranmore-Maree  More
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
22/04/2018
Liam Mellows 3-15vs2-13Castlegar  More
21/04/2018
Tommy Larkins 2-11vs0-17St Thomas  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-19vs2-16Craughwell  More
08/04/2018
Craughwell 0-11vs0-17Liam Mellows  More
Castlegar 1-14vs0-17Tommy Larkins  More
07/04/2018
St Thomas 1-17vs0-14Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 2
22/04/2018
Sarsfields 0-15vs1-7Mullagh  More
21/04/2018
Loughrea 1-15vs2-14Cappataggle  More
Gort Inse Guaire 0-17vs0-21Portumna  More
08/04/2018
Cappataggle 0-15vs0-18Gort Inse Guaire  More
Portumna 2-9vs1-15Sarsfields  More
07/04/2018
Mullagh 0-12vs0-15Loughrea  More
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 1
22/04/2018
Killimordaly 1-20vs1-7CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
21/04/2018
Beagh 2-13vs2-25Turloughmore  More
Ballinderreen 1-8vs1-17Clarinbridge  More
08/04/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-15vs2-14Beagh  More
Clarinbridge 1-20vs0-21Killimordaly  More
Turloughmore 0-15vs1-8Ballinderreen  More
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 2
22/04/2018
Pádraig Pearses 0-8vs0-15Athenry  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-21vs3-12Abbeyknockmoy  More
Maigh Cuilinn 1-15vs2-12Ardrahan  More
07/04/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 2-14vs2-14Maigh Cuilinn  More
Ardrahan 0-16vs0-20Pádraig Pearses  More
Athenry 1-13vs2-15Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 1
04/05/2018
Annaghdown 0-12vs0-12Killimor  More
22/04/2018
Killimor 0-9vs0-13Kilbeacanty  More
Kiltormer 1-12vs0-17Kinvara  More
21/04/2018
Kilconieron 0-18vs0-17Annaghdown  More
15/04/2018
Castlegar 1-8vs6-16Kiltormer  More
07/04/2018
Kinvara 0-13vs0-13Kilconieron  More
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 2
22/04/2018
Meelick-Eyrecourt 0-15vs1-9Sylane  More
21/04/2018
An Spideal 3-15vs3-14Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Oranmore-Maree 0-16vs1-12Carnmore  More
17/04/2018
Rahoon-Newcastle 0-11vs2-15Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
08/04/2018
Sylane 1-7vs2-14Oranmore-Maree  More
07/04/2018
Carnmore 2-12vs0-16An Spideal  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
16/06/2018
Skehana 2-12vs2-9Ardrahan  More
15/06/2018
Craughwell 0-15vs0-14Sarsfields  More
10/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-11vs0-16Athenry  More
03/06/2018
Craughwell 5-19vs0-11Ardrahan  More
Sarsfields 3-15vs1-9Athenry  More
Skehana 1-16vs1-15Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
26/05/2018
Ardrahan 2-8vs1-18Sarsfields  More
25/05/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-12vs4-16Craughwell  More
24/05/2018
Athenry 1-9vs1-12Skehana  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 2
16/06/2018
Ballygar 1-12vs1-13Micheal Breathnach  More
01/06/2018
Liam Mellows 2-12vs1-18Clarinbridge  More
27/05/2018
Micheal Breathnach 2-10vs2-16Liam Mellows  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 3
10/06/2018
Bearna-Na Forbacha 0-19vs3-19Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Turloughmore 3-18vs0-11Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Tommy Larkins 4-6vs2-17St Thomas  More
03/06/2018
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 2-14vs2-22Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
01/06/2018
Bearna-Na Forbacha 1-15vs2-24St Thomas  More
26/05/2018
Meelick-Eyrecourt 3-18vs0-13Tommy Larkins  More
St Thomas 2-19vs2-14Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 1
16/06/2018
Rahoon-Newcastle 2-8vs0-14Kilconieron  More
10/06/2018
Beagh 1-9vs0-13Kilconieron  More
Ballinasloe 3-17vs0-17Rahoon-Newcastle  More
04/06/2018
Ballinasloe 1-8vs1-18Abbeyknockmoy  More
30/05/2018
Beagh 1-17vs2-11Ballinasloe  More
27/05/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 6-15vs1-7Rahoon-Newcastle  More
25/05/2018
Kilconieron 1-22vs1-12Mullagh  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 2
15/06/2018
Loughrea 1-20vs1-18Cappataggle  More
10/06/2018
Killimor 0-20vs2-10Maigh Cuilinn  More
Killimordaly 1-17vs0-10Loughrea  More
07/06/2018
Maigh Cuilinn 0-16vs2-19Killimordaly  More
25/05/2018
Cappataggle 3-14vs1-15Maigh Cuilinn  More
Killimordaly 0-20vs1-13Killimor  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 3
16/06/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-21vs1-7Kiltormer  More
10/06/2018
Pádraig Pearses 2-13vs2-17Portumna  More
Annaghdown 0-17vs1-14CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
03/06/2018
Annaghdown 1-14vs3-18Pádraig Pearses  More
26/05/2018
Kiltormer 0-12vs2-25Portumna  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 4
10/06/2018
Ballinderreen 1-12vs1-18Castlegar  More
Oranmore-Maree -vs-Kinvara  More
03/06/2018
Castlegar 2-15vs3-13Oranmore-Maree  More
29/05/2018
Carnmore 1-12vs2-15Castlegar  More
20/05/2018
Oranmore-Maree 2-13vs3-10Ballinderreen  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
16/06/2018
Maigh Cuilinn 0-12vs1-16Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
10/06/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-8vs2-17An Spideal  More
Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 3-19vs1-12Maigh Cuilinn  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-22vs0-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
01/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-10vs1-22Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
27/05/2018
An Spideal 0-13vs3-15Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
16/06/2018
Kilbeacanty 1-13vs3-8Killimordaly  More
Sylane 3-10vs2-12Oranmore-Maree  More
10/06/2018
Oranmore-Maree 2-9vs3-10Killimordaly  More
Craughwell 2-6vs5-18Menlo Emmetts  More
01/06/2018
Killimordaly 5-20vs1-10Ballinasloe  More
27/05/2018
Sylane 3-12vs2-10Craughwell  More
26/05/2018
Kilbeacanty 2-17vs1-5Oranmore-Maree  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
18/06/2018
Clarinbridge 2-19vs3-10Liam Mellows  More
17/06/2018
Sarsfields 1-14vs0-4Turloughmore  More
Ballygar 2-11vs1-7Ballinderreen  More
13/06/2018
Turloughmore 2-13vs2-11Clarinbridge  More
10/06/2018
Meelick-Eyrecourt 0-9vs7-14Sarsfields  More
Tommy Larkins 0-10vs2-13Ballygar  More
04/06/2018
Clarinbridge 8-18vs1-7Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
30/05/2018
Sarsfields 1-14vs1-9Tommy Larkins  More
17/06/2018
Kinvara 4-15vs0-17Annaghdown  More
16/06/2018
Craughwell -vs-Mullagh  More
10/06/2018
Tuam Hurling 2-8vs8-15Kinvara  More
04/06/2018
Kinvara 1-15vs1-18Rahoon-Newcastle  More
28/05/2018
Craughwell 8-24vs2-5Tuam Hurling  More
27/05/2018
St Thomas 1-12vs2-10Mullagh  More
Junior 1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
25/03/2018
Micheal Breathnach 1-11vs0-12Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-29vs1-12Menlo Emmetts  More
19/03/2018
Bearna-Na Forbacha 0-12vs0-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Menlo Emmetts 1-7vs5-21Micheal Breathnach  More
Junior 1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
19/03/2018
Ballinasloe 3-11vs1-13Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Tuam Hurling 1-9vs3-17Ballygar  More
Toddie Byrne Cup
15/04/2018
Clarinbridge 1-2vs1-9Turloughmore  More
14/04/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-3vs2-12Clarinbridge  More
Oranmore-Maree 0-3vs2-16Turloughmore  More
Toddie Byrne Cup - Group A
14/04/2018
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-4vs1-4Killimordaly  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 2-8vs0-7Ardrahan  More
13/04/2018
Killimordaly 3-6vs0-1Ardrahan  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-5vs1-7Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
12/04/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 2-3vs1-5Killimordaly  More
11/04/2018
Ardrahan 0-2vs1-8Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Toddie Byrne Cup - Group B
14/04/2018
Oranmore-Maree 2-9vs3-3Tommy Larkins  More
Ballinasloe 1-2vs2-4Sarsfields  More
13/04/2018
Oranmore-Maree 0-4vs0-9Ballinasloe  More
Tommy Larkins 1-10vs1-9Sarsfields  More
11/04/2018
Ballinasloe 3-7vs4-11Tommy Larkins  More
Sarsfields 0-11vs4-6Oranmore-Maree  More
Toddie Byrne Cup - Group C
14/04/2018
Loughrea 0-5vs4-12Turloughmore  More
Sylane 1-6vs3-4Michael Cusacks  More
13/04/2018
Loughrea 1-11vs1-6Sylane  More
Turloughmore 3-11vs0-1Michael Cusacks  More
11/04/2018
Michael Cusacks 0-4vs3-9Loughrea  More
Sylane 0-2vs3-11Turloughmore  More
Toddie Byrne Cup - Group D
14/04/2018
Athenry 0-1vs4-11Clarinbridge  More
Craughwell 1-8vs0-1Castlegar  More
13/04/2018
Athenry 0-4vs0-15Craughwell  More
12/04/2018
Clarinbridge 2-6vs0-9Castlegar  More
11/04/2018
Castlegar 3-13vs0-4Athenry  More
Craughwell 0-7vs1-10Clarinbridge  More
Toddie Byrne Shield
15/04/2018
Killimor 0-7vs7-6Abbeyknockmoy  More
Toddie Byrne Shield - Group A
14/04/2018
Pádraig Pearses 1-3vs5-7Ballygar  More
Killimor 1-4vs1-1Portumna  More
Skehana 2-3vs1-2Ballygar  More
Pádraig Pearses 2-6vs3-5Killimor  More
Pádraig Pearses 1-2vs1-5Skehana  More
Portumna 3-1vs4-0Ballygar  More
13/04/2018
Killimor 2-5vs0-6Skehana  More
Portumna 1-5vs6-6Pádraig Pearses  More
11/04/2018
Ballygar 0-3vs2-7Killimor  More
Skehana 0-5vs0-3Portumna  More
Toddie Byrne Shield - Group B
14/04/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 4-4vs2-0Tuam Hurling  More
Micheal Breathnach 1-2vs6-4Annaghdown  More
13/04/2018
Abbeyknockmoy -vs-Micheal Breathnach Conceded by Micheal Breathnach  More
Tuam Hurling 2-0vs1-5Annaghdown  More
11/04/2018
Annaghdown 2-7vs7-1Abbeyknockmoy  More
Micheal Breathnach 0-4vs1-2Tuam Hurling  More
Justin Cheevers Cup
15/04/2018
Ballinderreen 0-6vs4-5Kinvara  More
14/04/2018
Kinvara 3-7vs1-5Liam Mellows  More
Ballinderreen 1-7vs1-5Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Justin Cheevers Cup - Group A
14/04/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-7vs0-2Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Kinvara 5-7vs1-2CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
13/04/2018
Meelick-Eyrecourt 3-6vs3-8CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-10vs1-3Kinvara  More
11/04/2018
Kinvara 2-8vs2-5Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
10/04/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-5vs1-5Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Justin Cheevers Cup - Group B
14/04/2018
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-7vs3-7Cappataggle  More
Carnmore 1-7vs2-8Ballinderreen  More
13/04/2018
Cappataggle 0-5vs1-7Ballinderreen  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 2-4vs4-11Carnmore  More
11/04/2018
Ballinderreen 3-8vs2-1Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Carnmore 4-10vs0-4Cappataggle  More
Justin Cheevers Cup - Group C
14/04/2018
Gort Inse Guaire 2-4vs0-10Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Cois Fharraige 2-7vs1-9Liam Mellows  More
13/04/2018
Gort Inse Guaire 1-4vs2-6Cois Fharraige  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-5vs1-9Liam Mellows  More
11/04/2018
Cois Fharraige 4-7vs1-7Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Liam Mellows 2-10vs1-7Gort Inse Guaire  More
Justin Cheevers Cup - Group D
14/04/2018
St Thomas 0-5vs2-9Maigh Cuilinn  More
Kilconieron 2-2vs3-2Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
13/04/2018
Maigh Cuilinn 2-7vs4-3Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
St Thomas 2-3vs2-5Kilconieron  More
11/04/2018
Kilconieron 2-3vs6-8Maigh Cuilinn  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 2-10vs0-0St Thomas  More
Senior Hurling League Group 1
17/06/2018
Liam Mellows 2-17vs1-12Beagh  More
St Thomas 2-10vs1-15Clarinbridge  More
Tommy Larkins 1-13vs2-19Ballinderreen  More
25/03/2018
Ballinderreen 1-13vs2-17St Thomas  More
Beagh 0-14vs0-18Castlegar  More
Clarinbridge 2-25vs0-10Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-7vs4-23Liam Mellows  More
Killimordaly 2-18vs1-18Craughwell  More
Turloughmore -vs-Tommy Larkins Conceded by Turloughmore  More
19/03/2018
St Thomas 1-15vs1-8Turloughmore  More
Castlegar -vs-CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Conceded by CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Craughwell 2-11vs1-14Clarinbridge  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 3-19vs1-13Ballinderreen  More
Liam Mellows 0-22vs3-11Killimordaly  More
Tommy Larkins 1-16vs1-11Beagh  More
Senior Hurling League Group 2
17/06/2018
Gort Inse Guaire 2-14vs2-17Maigh Cuilinn  More
Portumna 2-15vs2-19Ardrahan  More
25/03/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 2-13vs0-15Gort Inse Guaire  More
Ardrahan 1-16vs3-13Sarsfields  More
Athenry 1-13vs2-15Loughrea  More
Maigh Cuilinn 1-13vs1-21Portumna  More
Pádraig Pearses 2-20vs0-9Mullagh  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-19vs1-16Cappataggle  More
19/03/2018
Cappataggle 1-15vs0-7Athenry  More
Gort Inse Guaire 0-17vs0-17Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Mullagh 1-12vs1-16Ardrahan  More
Portumna 2-12vs0-13Abbeyknockmoy  More
Sarsfields -vs-Maigh Cuilinn Conceded by Sarsfields  More
Intermediate Hurling League
17/06/2018
Kilbeacanty 0-9vs2-14Oranmore-Maree  More
Killimor 2-13vs4-11Rahoon-Newcastle  More
25/03/2018
An Spideal -vs-Killimor Conceded by Killimor  More
Carnmore 0-14vs0-14Annaghdown  More
Meelick-Eyrecourt 3-16vs0-10Kinvara  More
Pádraig Pearses 1-15vs3-15Kiltormer  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-10vs1-16Kilconieron  More
Sylane 1-14vs1-9Kilbeacanty  More
Oranmore-Maree 1-18vs2-13Castlegar  More
19/03/2018
Castlegar 1-11vs3-12Sylane  More
Kilconieron 1-9vs1-13An Spideal  More
Kinvara 1-9vs1-12Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Annaghdown -vs-Pádraig Pearses Conceded by Pádraig Pearses  More
Kilbeacanty 2-14vs4-26Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Killimor 1-8vs2-11Carnmore  More
Kiltormer 2-17vs0-12Oranmore-Maree  More
Junior Hurling League Group 1
16/05/2018
Cappataggle -vs-Portumna Conceded by Cappataggle  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-9vs2-15Killimor  More
25/03/2018
Killimor 0-13vs1-13Portumna  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-19vs1-16Cappataggle  More
19/03/2018
Cappataggle 1-11vs3-10Killimor  More
Portumna 3-16vs2-5Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Junior Hurling League Group 2
16/05/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 2-15vs2-15Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Mullagh 1-11vs3-21Tommy Larkins  More
25/03/2018
Tommy Larkins 1-16vs0-12Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
19/03/2018
Meelick-Eyrecourt -vs-Mullagh Conceded by Mullagh  More
Junior Hurling League Group 3
16/05/2018
Annaghdown 0-11vs3-11Abbeyknockmoy  More
Turloughmore 1-18vs2-12Athenry  More
25/03/2018
Athenry 1-23vs1-6Abbeyknockmoy  More
Turloughmore 9-24vs2-4Annaghdown  More
19/03/2018
Abbeyknockmoy -vs-Turloughmore Conceded by Abbeyknockmoy  More
Junior Hurling League Group 4
16/05/2018
Ballinderreen 2-13vs0-12Ardrahan  More
Kilbeacanty 2-14vs1-18Gort Inse Guaire  More
25/03/2018
Ardrahan -vs-Gort Inse Guaire  More
19/03/2018
Gort Inse Guaire 3-13vs5-18Ballinderreen  More
Kilbeacanty 2-4vs1-26Ardrahan  More
Junior Hurling League Group 5
16/05/2018
Beagh 0-6vs3-22Craughwell  More
Clarinbridge 3-29vs2-9Loughrea  More
25/03/2018
Beagh 1-6vs1-21Clarinbridge  More
19/03/2018
Clarinbridge 0-15vs1-17Craughwell  More
Junior Hurling League Group 6
16/05/2018
Sarsfields -vs-Pádraig Pearses Conceded by Pádraig Pearses  More
02/05/2018
St Thomas 3-16vs1-16Killimordaly  More
25/03/2018
Pádraig Pearses 1-15vs3-18Killimordaly  More
Sarsfields 1-11vs0-6St Thomas  More
19/03/2018
Killimordaly -vs-Sarsfields Conceded by Sarsfields  More
St Thomas 2-15vs1-18Pádraig Pearses  More
Junior Hurling League Group 7
21/05/2018
Maigh Cuilinn 1-15vs0-11Castlegar  More
18/05/2018
Rahoon-Newcastle 0-13vs1-20Castlegar  More
16/05/2018
Liam Mellows 3-19vs0-14Maigh Cuilinn  More
14/05/2018
Liam Mellows 4-17vs1-8Castlegar  More
25/03/2018
Oranmore-Maree 2-14vs3-15Liam Mellows  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 2-6vs2-19Maigh Cuilinn  More
19/03/2018
Liam Mellows 3-26vs2-7Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Maigh Cuilinn 1-16vs3-10Oranmore-Maree  More
U21 A Hurling Championship
22/03/2018
Craughwell 0-16vs0-9Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
14/03/2018
Clarinbridge 1-12vs2-10Castlegar  More
11/03/2018
Ardrahan -vs-Kilconieron  More
10/03/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-19vs1-10Athenry  More
U21A1 Hurling Championship
29/04/2018
Liam Mellows 3-13vs2-12Sarsfields  More
Loughrea 1-18vs1-18Killimor  More
13/04/2018
Killimordaly 3-18vs0-12Oranmore-Maree  More
11/04/2018
Turloughmore 2-15vs2-10St Thomas  More
17/03/2018
Sarsfields 0-15vs1-8Killimor  More
10/03/2018
Loughrea 2-13vs4-14Liam Mellows  More
U21B Hurling Championship Group 1
17/03/2018
Tommy Larkins 1-9vs0-7Michael Cusacks  More
U21B Hurling Championship Group 2
11/03/2018
Sylane 3-12vs1-18Ballygar  More
U21B Hurling Championship Group 3
27/03/2018
Meelick-Eyrecourt 10-21vs0-9Cappataggle  More
U21B Hurling Championship Group 4
11/03/2018
Annaghdown 2-10vs0-12Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
U21B1 Hurling Championship
11/03/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-12vs4-11Ballinderreen  More
Kinvara 0-18vs6-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
10/03/2018
Carnmore 2-14vs1-10Ballinasloe  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 0-5vs1-11Cois Fharraige  More
Under 16 A Hurling Championship
14/05/2018
Moycullen 1-11vs1-13Loughrea  More
10/05/2018
Carnmore 1-6vs1-13Loughrea  More
Clarinbridge 1-18vs2-10Moycullen  More
Gort Inse Guaire 3-13vs3-9Kilconieron  More
03/05/2018
Kilconieron 2-6vs1-19Clarinbridge  More
Turloughmore 3-14vs2-11Carnmore  More
29/04/2018
Loughrea 2-11vs0-14Kilconieron  More
26/04/2018
Carnmore 6-16vs1-16Moycullen  More
Clarinbridge 0-14vs3-16Athenry  More
Gort Inse Guaire 2-9vs0-19Turloughmore  More
23/04/2018
Turloughmore 0-11vs1-12Clarinbridge  More
18/04/2018
Clarinbridge 1-20vs1-11Gort Inse Guaire  More
16/04/2018
Athenry 6-14vs1-4Kilconieron  More
12/04/2018
Loughrea 1-11vs0-12Turloughmore  More
09/04/2018
Athenry 1-11vs0-13Loughrea  More
Gort Inse Guaire 3-10vs3-10Carnmore  More
Kilconieron 2-13vs3-12Moycullen  More
05/04/2018
Carnmore 3-12vs1-10Kilconieron  More
Moycullen 1-14vs4-15Athenry  More
31/03/2018
Gort Inse Guaire 0-11vs0-9Loughrea  More
29/03/2018
Clarinbridge 2-14vs3-16Carnmore  More
Turloughmore 2-14vs1-7Moycullen  More
25/03/2018
Carnmore 1-7vs2-17Athenry  More
Kilconieron 1-15vs2-11Turloughmore  More
19/03/2018
Loughrea 1-10vs6-17Clarinbridge  More
Moycullen 4-14vs0-6Gort Inse Guaire  More
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 1
12/05/2018
Loughrea 0-17vs0-16Killimordaly  More
Meelick-Eyrecourt 2-17vs1-14Liam Mellows  More
Craughwell 0-9vs2-15Clarinbridge  More
07/05/2018
Clarinbridge 4-20vs2-16Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
06/05/2018
Killimordaly 2-14vs3-12Craughwell  More
Liam Mellows 2-16vs2-9Loughrea  More
15/04/2018
Craughwell 0-12vs2-12Loughrea  More
Killimordaly 0-15vs2-12Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Clarinbridge 3-12vs0-6Liam Mellows  More
02/04/2018
Liam Mellows 1-8vs4-12Killimordaly  More
Loughrea 1-10vs1-11Clarinbridge  More
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 2
12/05/2018
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-6vs1-17Ballygar  More
Castlegar 6-16vs0-13Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Turloughmore 0-9vs0-13Athenry  More
06/05/2018
Ballygar 4-10vs4-15Turloughmore  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-14vs0-15Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
05/05/2018
Athenry 2-12vs1-10Castlegar  More
22/04/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-7vs1-9Ballygar  More
15/04/2018
Athenry 2-27vs0-2Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
14/04/2018
Castlegar 0-18vs0-11Turloughmore  More
02/04/2018
Ballygar 0-10vs0-9Athenry  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-5vs9-7Castlegar  More
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 1
18/05/2018
Michael Cusacks 0-13vs1-15Maigh Cuilinn  More
11/05/2018
Pádraig Pearses 0-23vs2-12Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
07/05/2018
Mullagh/Kiltormer 0-6vs2-17Michael Cusacks  More
06/05/2018
Ardrahan 0-20vs2-14Pádraig Pearses  More
Maigh Cuilinn 5-12vs2-8Kilconieron  More
15/04/2018
Maigh Cuilinn 1-18vs2-12Ardrahan  More
Michael Cusacks 2-14vs0-18Pádraig Pearses  More
14/04/2018
Mullagh/Kiltormer 2-13vs1-15Kilconieron  More
02/04/2018
Ardrahan 3-24vs1-6Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Kilconieron 0-13vs1-12Michael Cusacks  More
Pádraig Pearses 1-7vs2-13Maigh Cuilinn  More
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 2
15/05/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 1-15vs3-12St Thomas  More
Tommy Larkins 1-11vs3-16Gort Inse Guaire  More
12/05/2018
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-12vs4-9Carnmore  More
07/05/2018
Gort Inse Guaire 2-15vs1-4Rahoon-Newcastle  More
06/05/2018
St Thomas 0-16vs0-9Tommy Larkins  More
Carnmore 1-10vs5-20Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
15/04/2018
Gort Inse Guaire 2-16vs1-8Carnmore  More
St Thomas 2-14vs0-8Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Tommy Larkins 2-6vs2-11Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
02/04/2018
Carnmore 0-7vs0-14St Thomas  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 3-16vs1-18Gort Inse Guaire  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-7vs1-9Tommy Larkins  More
Minor B1 Hurling Group 1
13/05/2018
Killimor 0-16vs2-10CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
12/05/2018
Ballinderreen 6-11vs6-22Cappataggle  More
Kinvara 4-11vs6-13Sarsfields  More
06/05/2018
Cappataggle 3-18vs1-14Kinvara  More
Portumna 6-30vs3-16Ballinderreen  More
Sarsfields 3-23vs2-13Killimor  More
15/04/2018
Killimor 1-13vs4-14Cappataggle  More
Kinvara 3-18vs2-6Portumna  More
02/04/2018
Cappataggle 0-18vs1-7CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
30/03/2018
Ballinderreen 6-4vs2-14Kinvara  More
Minor B1 Hurling Group 2
12/05/2018
Sylane 2-11vs1-14Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
06/05/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 2-11vs1-17Sylane  More
Annaghdown -vs-Cois Fharraige Conceded by Cois Fharraige  More
04/05/2018
Ballinasloe 2-6vs2-22Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
15/04/2018
Oranmore-Maree 6-14vs1-10Annaghdown  More
Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 3-19vs0-11Abbeyknockmoy  More
Sylane 2-15vs2-6Ballinasloe  More
02/04/2018
Annaghdown 1-14vs0-13Sylane  More
Cois Fharraige -vs-Oranmore-Maree Conceded by Cois Fharraige  More
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship
17/05/2018
Castlegar 1-17vs5-9Ardrahan  More
14/05/2018
Cappataggle 0-15vs1-15Sarsfields  More
10/05/2018
Castlegar 1-15vs4-16Cappataggle  More
Killimordaly 0-10vs3-18Sarsfields  More
Michael Cusacks 2-18vs0-10Ardrahan  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 0-12vs5-15Oranmore-Maree  More
03/05/2018
Ardrahan -vs-Rahoon-Newcastle Conceded by Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Michael Cusacks 6-4vs3-13Killimordaly  More
Oranmore-Maree 2-17vs0-12Castlegar  More
26/04/2018
Killimordaly 1-10vs1-12Cappataggle  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 0-17vs9-9Michael Cusacks  More
Sarsfields 3-11vs0-6Oranmore-Maree  More
09/04/2018
Ardrahan 3-9vs3-9Sarsfields  More
Michael Cusacks 2-14vs3-11Castlegar  More
Oranmore-Maree 1-10vs1-10Cappataggle  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 0-10vs0-10Killimordaly  More
05/04/2018
Cappataggle 1-11vs0-5Ardrahan  More
Castlegar 1-17vs3-9Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Killimordaly 0-11vs0-11Oranmore-Maree  More
Sarsfields 3-18vs0-13Michael Cusacks  More
29/03/2018
Ardrahan 3-10vs1-10Oranmore-Maree  More
Castlegar 1-12vs1-11Killimordaly  More
Michael Cusacks 3-8vs2-16Cappataggle  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 2-7vs4-12Sarsfields  More
19/03/2018
Cappataggle 4-12vs0-6Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Killimordaly 0-11vs2-5Ardrahan  More
Oranmore-Maree 2-9vs0-6Michael Cusacks  More
Sarsfields 0-15vs2-8Castlegar  More
Under 16 B Hurling Championship
14/05/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim -vs-Ballygar Conceded by Ballygar  More
10/05/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim -vs-Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry Conceded by Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 5-10vs2-20Ballygar  More
Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-15vs1-7Kinvara  More
Tommy Larkins 1-6vs6-17Craughwell  More
03/05/2018
Ballygar 3-12vs1-19Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Craughwell 3-14vs0-11Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Kinvara 2-28vs2-7Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Tommy Larkins 0-7vs7-12Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
26/04/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 8-14vs3-15Kinvara  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 2-13vs2-10Tommy Larkins  More
Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-15vs3-12Craughwell  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 4-5vs3-20Ballygar  More
18/04/2018
Craughwell 4-16vs1-12Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
09/04/2018
Ballygar 0-13vs3-12Kinvara  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 1-8vs3-16Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Tommy Larkins 1-11vs3-14Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
05/04/2018
Kinvara 2-14vs2-11Craughwell  More
Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-14vs1-8Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-9vs1-11Tommy Larkins  More
29/03/2018
Craughwell 2-19vs2-5Ballygar  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 3-16vs4-9Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-11vs4-12Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Tommy Larkins 1-15vs1-13Kinvara  More
19/03/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 2-11vs1-7Craughwell  More
Ballygar 1-13vs4-9Tommy Larkins  More
Kinvara 0-24vs0-12Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-6vs1-9Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Under 16 B1 Hurling Championship
14/05/2018
St Thomas -vs-CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Conceded by CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
10/05/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-9vs4-10Sylane  More
Killimor 4-16vs3-11Pádraig Pearses  More
Portumna 6-16vs3-14Liam Mellows  More
St Thomas 3-9vs1-16Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
03/05/2018
Liam Mellows 1-14vs0-9St Thomas  More
Portumna 2-9vs8-16CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Pádraig Pearses 4-6vs5-8Sylane  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-15vs3-9Killimor  More
26/04/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-18vs1-8Pádraig Pearses  More
Killimor 5-9vs2-18Liam Mellows  More
St Thomas 5-17vs2-10Portumna  More
Sylane 2-3vs4-12Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
09/04/2018
Liam Mellows 1-10vs1-7Sylane  More
Portumna 2-15vs3-14Killimor  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 5-15vs2-7Pádraig Pearses  More
05/04/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-16vs2-6Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Killimor 1-16vs0-8St Thomas  More
Pádraig Pearses 4-7vs2-10Liam Mellows  More
Sylane 1-13vs2-7Portumna  More
29/03/2018
Killimor 5-9vs1-11CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Liam Mellows 2-11vs3-10Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Portumna 3-9vs3-11Pádraig Pearses  More
St Thomas 1-8vs1-8Sylane  More
19/03/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 6-10vs1-9Liam Mellows  More
Pádraig Pearses 2-11vs3-12St Thomas  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-13vs3-9Portumna  More
Sylane 4-6vs1-4Killimor  More
Under 16 C Hurling Championship
10/05/2018
Abbeyknockmoy -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe  More
Cois Fharraige -vs-Tuam Hurling Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
Meelick-Eyrecourt 7-12vs2-6Ballinderreen  More
03/05/2018
Annaghdown 3-12vs3-6Cois Fharraige  More
Ballinasloe 1-4vs3-12Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Tuam Hurling -vs-Abbeyknockmoy Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
29/04/2018
Cois Fharraige 2-9vs2-12Abbeyknockmoy  More
26/04/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 3-12vs1-8Annaghdown  More
Ballinderreen 4-18vs3-5Ballinasloe  More
Meelick-Eyrecourt 0-1vs0-0Tuam Hurling  More
19/04/2018
Ballinasloe 5-11vs3-4Tuam Hurling  More
09/04/2018
Annaghdown 3-7vs1-12Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Tuam Hurling 0-3vs4-29Ballinderreen  More
05/04/2018
Ballinderreen 3-13vs0-9Annaghdown  More
Meelick-Eyrecourt 5-8vs1-4Cois Fharraige  More
29/03/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 3-3vs1-10Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Annaghdown -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe  More
Cois Fharraige 2-9vs1-6Ballinderreen  More
19/03/2018
Ballinasloe 5-6vs3-13Cois Fharraige  More
Ballinderreen 3-10vs3-4Abbeyknockmoy  More
Tuam Hurling 0-4vs3-23Annaghdown  More
Hurling U14A Championship
20/05/2018
Turloughmore 1-5vs1-3Clarinbridge  More
14/05/2018
Turloughmore 0-20vs1-7Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Craughwell 1-7vs5-5Clarinbridge  More
Under 14 A Hurling Championship
07/05/2018
Clarinbridge 3-14vs1-3Killimordaly  More
Loughrea 1-6vs4-7Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Craughwell 3-12vs1-4Castlegar  More
Turloughmore 0-6vs4-8Sarsfields  More
30/04/2018
Killimordaly 1-7vs0-7Sarsfields  More
Loughrea 1-6vs3-7Turloughmore  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-3vs2-8Craughwell  More
29/04/2018
Castlegar 2-4vs2-4Clarinbridge  More
08/04/2018
Clarinbridge 0-7vs0-7Craughwell  More
02/04/2018
Clarinbridge 1-5vs1-2Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Craughwell 0-8vs0-4Loughrea  More
Sarsfields 0-2vs4-6Castlegar  More
Turloughmore 2-8vs0-1Killimordaly  More
28/03/2018
Castlegar 1-11vs0-3Killimordaly  More
26/03/2018
Craughwell 0-2vs0-9Turloughmore  More
Loughrea 2-8vs1-7Clarinbridge  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 3-5vs2-8Sarsfields  More
24/03/2018
Killimordaly 1-8vs1-9Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Sarsfields 1-6vs1-9Loughrea  More
Turloughmore 1-12vs0-1Castlegar  More
17/03/2018
Craughwell 0-9vs0-2Sarsfields  More
Loughrea 0-4vs3-2Killimordaly  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-4vs0-5Castlegar  More
Clarinbridge 0-6vs1-8Turloughmore  More
10/03/2018
Castlegar 0-7vs1-7Loughrea  More
Killimordaly 1-5vs1-10Craughwell  More
Sarsfields 1-2vs3-10Clarinbridge  More
Turloughmore 2-17vs1-0Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Hurling U14 A Shield
26/05/2018
Loughrea 2-9vs0-7Killimordaly  More
21/05/2018
Castlegar 2-5vs5-2Killimordaly  More
20/05/2018
Loughrea 4-8vs2-7Sarsfields  More
Under 14 A1 Championship
31/05/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 5-9vs2-1Tommy Larkins  More
21/05/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 5-6vs2-5Oranmore-Maree  More
Tommy Larkins 4-7vs2-6Sylane  More
17/05/2018
Michael Cusacks 2-2vs4-8Oranmore-Maree  More
14/05/2018
Sylane 3-8vs2-7Oranmore-Maree  More
Tommy Larkins 5-16vs1-4Michael Cusacks  More
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship
09/05/2018
Michael Cusacks 4-8vs0-6Ballinasloe  More
07/05/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 2-3vs7-13Oranmore-Maree  More
Tommy Larkins 2-8vs3-3Sylane  More
06/05/2018
Sylane 3-11vs0-2Ballinasloe  More
02/05/2018
Michael Cusacks 4-7vs2-10Sylane  More
30/04/2018
Ballinasloe 0-0vs5-12Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Michael Cusacks 5-6vs1-5Athenry  More
Oranmore-Maree 1-8vs2-9Tommy Larkins  More
Sylane 2-16vs1-2Ardrahan  More
29/04/2018
Ballinasloe 2-6vs1-4Ardrahan  More
19/04/2018
Ardrahan 1-2vs5-6Tommy Larkins  More
02/04/2018
Ardrahan 1-0vs8-12Oranmore-Maree  More
Athenry 1-0vs1-4Sylane  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 2-9vs0-1Michael Cusacks  More
Tommy Larkins 1-6vs1-7Ballinasloe  More
26/03/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 3-8vs1-2Athenry  More
Michael Cusacks 3-4vs6-7Tommy Larkins  More
Oranmore-Maree 3-4vs3-5Sylane  More
24/03/2018
Ardrahan 0-6vs5-3Michael Cusacks  More
Athenry 3-4vs4-6Oranmore-Maree  More
Tommy Larkins 1-9vs4-6Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
17/03/2018
Tommy Larkins 1-1vs3-2Athenry  More
Ballinasloe 1-5vs0-3Oranmore-Maree  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 5-9vs0-1Ardrahan  More
10/03/2018
Athenry -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe  More
Oranmore-Maree 3-7vs3-3Michael Cusacks  More
Sylane 1-4vs1-7Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Under 14 A1 Shield
21/05/2018
Michael Cusacks 9-6vs0-3Ardrahan  More
28/05/2018
Kinvara 3-3vs1-7Mountbellew/Moylough  More
17/05/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 5-13vs0-3Cappataggle  More
14/05/2018
Kinvara 4-10vs0-2Liam Mellows  More
Under 14 B Hurling Championship
07/05/2018
Kinvara 4-9vs0-2Cappataggle  More
Carnmore 4-3vs1-3Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Cois Fharraige 3-2vs1-8Gort Inse Guaire  More
Moycullen 1-13vs0-3Liam Mellows  More
30/04/2018
Cappataggle 0-2vs3-15Cois Fharraige  More
Carnmore 5-6vs2-4Moycullen  More
Gort Inse Guaire 2-14vs0-4Liam Mellows  More
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Kinvara Conceded by Mountbellew/Moylough  More
25/04/2018
Carnmore 1-9vs1-3Cois Fharraige  More
Moycullen 3-11vs2-4Mountbellew/Moylough  More
02/04/2018
Moycullen 1-3vs4-9Gort Inse Guaire  More
Cois Fharraige 1-5vs0-2Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Kinvara 3-3vs4-7Carnmore  More
Liam Mellows 2-5vs3-7Cappataggle  More
26/03/2018
Cappataggle 2-2vs2-11Gort Inse Guaire  More
Kinvara 0-5vs5-2Moycullen  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-9vs2-4Liam Mellows  More
24/03/2018
Cois Fharraige 3-6vs1-5Kinvara  More
Gort Inse Guaire 1-7vs3-3Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Moycullen -vs-Cappataggle Conceded by Cappataggle  More
Liam Mellows 1-4vs3-6Carnmore  More
20/03/2018
Cois Fharraige 0-7vs2-5Moycullen  More
17/03/2018
Carnmore 5-4vs3-5Gort Inse Guaire  More
Kinvara 3-8vs3-2Liam Mellows  More
16/03/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-6vs0-2Cappataggle  More
11/03/2018
Gort Inse Guaire 3-5vs2-4Kinvara  More
10/03/2018
Liam Mellows 0-1vs2-2Cois Fharraige  More
09/03/2018
Cappataggle 1-3vs1-7Carnmore  More
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship
07/05/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-5vs2-4Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Kilconieron 5-9vs0-2Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 1-9vs4-5Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
St Thomas 3-2vs3-3Ballinderreen  More
02/05/2018
Ballinderreen 3-9vs3-5CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
30/04/2018
Ballinderreen 1-13vs3-5Kilconieron  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-3vs0-9Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-7vs0-3St Thomas  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-4vs2-4Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
24/04/2018
Meelick-Eyrecourt 0-9vs1-4CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
02/04/2018
Kilconieron 3-3vs3-2Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Meelick-Eyrecourt 1-3vs4-6Ballinderreen  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 2-14vs0-2Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
St Thomas 0-2vs5-5CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
30/03/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 5-11vs1-3Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
26/03/2018
Ballinderreen 5-6vs0-3Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-4vs3-5Kilconieron  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 3-2vs2-4Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
St Thomas 0-3vs9-3Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
24/03/2018
Kilconieron 1-10vs1-3St Thomas  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 4-8vs1-3Ballinderreen  More
23/03/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-4vs4-5Rahoon-Newcastle  More
17/03/2018
Kilconieron 0-0vs2-5Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-1vs3-8Ballinderreen  More
St Thomas 2-4vs3-5Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
10/03/2018
Meelick-Eyrecourt 3-3vs4-10Kilconieron  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 2-10vs0-2Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-3vs6-4St Thomas  More
Under 14 B Championship
26/05/2018
Cois Fharraige 3-13vs0-1Gort Inse Guaire  More
21/05/2018
Carnmore 4-10vs3-18Gort Inse Guaire  More
17/05/2018
Maigh Cuilinn 2-5vs2-11Cois Fharraige  More
U14B1 Championship
26/05/2018
Ballinderreen 2-5vs4-7Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
20/05/2018
Ballinderreen 2-5vs2-5Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
15/05/2018
Ballinderreen 4-6vs2-4Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 5-2vs2-3Kilconieron  More
U14B1 Shield
28/05/2018
St Thomas 0-4vs4-11CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
17/05/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-11vs0-4Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
16/05/2018
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-7vs6-6St Thomas  More
Under 14 C Championship
24/05/2018
Pádraig Pearses 2-6vs5-5Abbeyknockmoy  More
21/05/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 2-9vs1-11Skehana  More
17/05/2018
Pádraig Pearses 1-9vs0-3Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
Under 14 C Hurling Championship
07/05/2018
Annaghdown 3-0vs3-9Skehana  More
Pádraig Pearses 5-17vs4-2Pádraig Pearses  More
05/05/2018
Abbeyknockmoy -vs-Tuam Hurling Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
30/04/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 3-3vs1-3Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
Skehana 6-7vs4-4Pádraig Pearses  More
Tuam Hurling -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
28/04/2018
Abbeyknockmoy -vs-Pádraig Pearses Conceded by Pádraig Pearses  More
24/04/2018
Tuam Hurling 1-2vs4-7Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
23/04/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 4-3vs2-8Pádraig Pearses  More
16/04/2018
Skehana 2-0vs2-5Abbeyknockmoy  More
Pádraig Pearses 2-4vs1-5Annaghdown  More
02/04/2018
Annaghdown 1-3vs3-6Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
Pádraig Pearses 2-1vs1-3Skehana  More
Tuam Hurling 0-3vs2-9Pádraig Pearses  More
28/03/2018
Skehana 1-3vs0-3Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
26/03/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 6-5vs1-5Annaghdown  More
Tuam Hurling 0-2vs3-10Pádraig Pearses  More
25/03/2018
Pádraig Pearses 0-2vs1-9Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
24/03/2018
Skehana 5-3vs0-2Tuam Hurling  More
Under 14 C Shield
31/05/2018
Annaghdown 5-4vs5-4Pádraig Pearses  More
21/05/2018
Tuam Hurling -vs-Pádraig Pearses Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
Under 14 C1 Championship
24/05/2018
Killimor 0-8vs0-6Ballygar  More
17/05/2018
Portumna 1-0vs5-5Killimor  More
Micheal Breathnach 0-3vs4-2Ballygar  More
Under 14 C1 Hurling Championship
07/05/2018
Ballygar 1-9vs0-1Clarinbridge  More
Killimor 4-5vs2-2Portumna  More
Micheal Breathnach 2-9vs0-6Craughwell  More
30/04/2018
Killimor -vs-Clarinbridge Conceded by Clarinbridge  More
29/04/2018
Craughwell 3-4vs2-7Ballygar  More
Portumna 5-5vs0-2Micheal Breathnach  More
08/04/2018
Clarinbridge 0-5vs4-4Craughwell  More
04/04/2018
Ballygar 1-3vs5-3Portumna  More
02/04/2018
Micheal Breathnach 1-4vs1-2Killimor  More
25/03/2018
Craughwell 1-0vs2-10Killimor  More
24/03/2018
Clarinbridge 0-3vs6-3Portumna  More
Ballygar 1-4vs2-5Micheal Breathnach  More
20/03/2018
Killimor 5-4vs2-2Ballygar  More
19/03/2018
Micheal Breathnach 7-8vs2-2Clarinbridge  More
10/03/2018
Portumna 2-5vs0-4Craughwell  More
Under 14 C1 Shield
26/05/2018
Craughwell 4-3vs1-1Clarinbridge  More
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 2
18/06/2018
Carnmore 2-8vs1-6Sarsfields  More
Clarinbridge 8-15vs0-1Ardrahan  More
Under 13 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
18/06/2018
Castlegar 1-9vs0-6Gort Inse Guaire  More
Michael Cusacks 1-7vs1-9Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Under 13 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
18/06/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-3vs3-7Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Kinvara 5-10vs0-2Killimordaly  More
Under 13 B Hurling Championship - Group 1
18/06/2018
Ballinderreen 5-4vs2-3Cappataggle  More
Cois Fharraige 0-6vs1-3Maigh Cuilinn  More
Under 13 B Hurling Championship - Group 2
18/06/2018
Craughwell 5-9vs2-10Sylane  More
Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-4vs5-8Pádraig Pearses  More
Under 13 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
18/06/2018
Annaghdown 3-5vs3-5Liam Mellows  More
Portumna 0-5vs1-7Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Under 13 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
18/06/2018
Ballygar 1-7vs2-6St Thomas  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 7-4vs0-1Kilconieron  More
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
18/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra -vs-Tuam Hurling Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 5-8vs1-1Oranmore-Maree  More
14/06/2018
Oranmore-Maree 0-1vs5-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 2
18/06/2018
Micheal Breathnach 2-5vs3-3Tommy Larkins  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
16/06/2018
Castlegar 0-0vs8-16Clarinbridge  More
Sylane 2-0vs9-8Sarsfields  More
Turloughmore 0-6vs3-6Oranmore-Maree  More
26/05/2018
Clarinbridge -vs-Sylane Conceded by Sylane  More
Oranmore-Maree 6-8vs5-8Castlegar  More
21/05/2018
Sarsfields 0-2vs3-12Clarinbridge  More
19/05/2018
Sylane 0-0vs9-10Oranmore-Maree  More
10/05/2018
Oranmore-Maree 1-15vs1-8Sarsfields  More
05/05/2018
Turloughmore 2-5vs1-3Castlegar  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
16/06/2018
Killimordaly 0-4vs2-6Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Loughrea 6-3vs2-3Craughwell  More
Maigh Cuilinn 5-4vs2-9Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
15/06/2018
Cappataggle 0-6vs4-9Carnmore  More
30/05/2018
Mullagh/Kiltormer 0-2vs6-9Loughrea  More
26/05/2018
Carnmore 1-9vs2-7Maigh Cuilinn  More
Craughwell 1-11vs1-2Killimordaly  More
24/05/2018
Mullagh/Kiltormer 0-3vs4-11Craughwell  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 3-5vs2-3Cappataggle  More
21/05/2018
Cappataggle 3-7vs7-6Killimordaly  More
19/05/2018
Maigh Cuilinn 2-10vs1-5Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Loughrea 7-18vs2-1Carnmore  More
09/05/2018
Carnmore 3-2vs4-7Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
08/05/2018
Craughwell 7-16vs3-1Cappataggle  More
05/05/2018
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-1vs0-12Loughrea  More
03/05/2018
Killimordaly 4-4vs4-6Maigh Cuilinn  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
16/06/2018
Annaghdown 3-8vs3-4Liam Mellows  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 6-2vs1-5Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
11/06/2018
Kinvara 6-4vs2-3Michael Cusacks  More
30/05/2018
Liam Mellows 3-3vs3-13Gort Inse Guaire  More
Michael Cusacks 3-3vs1-4Annaghdown  More
26/05/2018
Bearna-Na Forbacha 0-3vs4-5Kinvara  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-0vs6-4Rahoon-Newcastle  More
22/05/2018
Rahoon-Newcastle 4-4vs0-4Liam Mellows  More
21/05/2018
Annaghdown 3-2vs4-6Kinvara  More
19/05/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-4vs2-6Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
17/05/2018
Bearna-Na Forbacha 0-0vs3-8Annaghdown  More
16/05/2018
Gort Inse Guaire 3-8vs0-2Michael Cusacks  More
13/05/2018
Michael Cusacks 6-5vs2-7Rahoon-Newcastle  More
06/05/2018
Kinvara 3-7vs0-3Gort Inse Guaire  More
05/05/2018
Liam Mellows 3-5vs3-2Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
16/06/2018
Ardrahan 1-3vs4-5St Thomas  More
Ballinasloe 1-8vs1-3Portumna  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-1vs2-6Kilconieron  More
Tommy Larkins 3-9vs2-3Killimor  More
30/05/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 2-9vs1-1Killimor  More
27/05/2018
Killimor 1-3vs3-5Ballinasloe  More
26/05/2018
Kilconieron 1-4vs2-4Ardrahan  More
Portumna 1-10vs2-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
23/05/2018
St Thomas 1-2vs4-8Tommy Larkins  More
19/05/2018
Ballinasloe 2-3vs3-6St Thomas  More
Portumna 1-2vs0-4Kilconieron  More
17/05/2018
Tommy Larkins 3-4vs3-5Ardrahan  More
09/05/2018
St Thomas 10-5vs2-1Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
05/05/2018
Ardrahan 4-1vs0-3Ballinasloe  More
Kilconieron 1-3vs0-3Tommy Larkins  More
Killimor 1-2vs4-8Portumna  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
16/06/2018
Ballygar 3-6vs4-2Skehana  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-8vs2-8St. Dominics  More
Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre 8-10vs3-2Abbeyknockmoy  More
02/06/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 0-1vs10-4CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Skehana 3-5vs3-3Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
26/05/2018
Ballygar 2-9vs1-4Pádraig Pearses  More
19/05/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 1-3vs8-3St. Dominics  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 4-10vs4-2Skehana  More
09/05/2018
Pádraig Pearses 2-0vs6-7CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
05/05/2018
Skehana 2-5vs2-6St. Dominics  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 6
16/06/2018
Meelick-Eyrecourt 1-1vs3-13Pádraig Pearses  More
01/06/2018
Ballinderreen 4-8vs0-3Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
26/05/2018
An Spideal 1-3vs4-9Micheal Breathnach  More
19/05/2018
Pádraig Pearses 3-9vs2-2Ballinderreen  More
05/05/2018
An Spideal 0-3vs8-7Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Ryan Cup Finals
23/02/2018
G.M.I.T. 1-10vs0-16Ulster University Jordanstown  More
Celtic Challenge Group A
06/06/2018
North Tipperary 2-18vs3-12Galway McDonagh  More
23/05/2018
Clare Blues 0-8vs2-20North Galway  More
Galway McDonagh 0-19vs2-8Limerick Treaty  More
16/05/2018
North Galway 1-12vs1-15Galway McDonagh  More
09/05/2018
Galway McDonagh 3-20vs1-4Clare Blues  More
North Tipperary 1-13vs3-16North Galway  More
02/05/2018
North Galway 3-26vs0-7Limerick Treaty  More
Division 1
07/04/2018
Ballygar 3-13vs2-12Sylane  More
Division 2
20/04/2018
Clonguish 1-12vs0-3Tuam Hurling  More
Group A
09/06/2018
Killimordaly 0-3vs0-12Dicksboro  More
Sarsfields 2-7vs2-5Cluain Aodha Cuinche  More
08/06/2018
Killimordaly 2-5vs1-4Sarsfields  More
Sarsfields 0-0vs6-5Dicksboro  More
Killimordaly 3-3vs1-6Cluain Aodha Cuinche  More
09/06/2018
Cois Fharraige 2-11vs0-1Ballygalget  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 4-11vs1-3Rathmolyon  More
08/06/2018
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-0vs0-3Cois Fharraige  More
Ballygalget 2-7vs3-6Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Cois Fharraige 2-10vs0-1Rathmolyon  More
09/06/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 4-5vs0-2Ballinascreen  More
Naas 4-12vs4-4Tommy Larkins  More
08/06/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 3-8vs2-8Tommy Larkins  More
Tommy Larkins 1-2vs0-6Ballinascreen  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-2vs1-6Naas  More
09/06/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-9vs3-3Broadford  More
Skehana 1-3vs0-8Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon  More
08/06/2018
Skehana 1-4vs2-8CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Broadford 1-1vs1-5Skehana  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 4-7vs1-5Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon  More
Group B
09/06/2018
Clarinbridge 1-8vs2-4Ballygunner  More
Craughwell 0-7vs0-3St Finbarr's/Barra Naofa  More
08/06/2018
Craughwell 0-4vs0-8Clarinbridge  More
Clarinbridge 1-7vs2-5St Finbarr's/Barra Naofa  More
09/06/2018
Ballinasloe 1-5vs2-2St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry  More
08/06/2018
Éire Óg Inis 0-2vs3-7Ballinasloe  More
Ballinasloe 0-7vs1-5Castletown Slieve Bloom  More
09/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-5vs5-12CRC Gaels  More
St Thomas 4-4vs0-2Naomh Gall  More
08/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-1vs4-11St Thomas  More
Naomh Gall 3-6vs1-7Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
St Thomas 1-5vs6-7CRC Gaels  More
09/06/2018
Kilconieron 1-9vs1-3Ballinkillen  More
08/06/2018
Ballinderreen 1-3vs2-2Kilconieron  More
Ballinkillen 0-1vs4-8Ballinderreen  More
09/06/2018
Gort Inse Guaire 2-3vs1-7Faythe Harriers  More
Kinvara 2-7vs3-6Cill Mocheallòg  More
08/06/2018
Gort Inse Guaire 1-5vs1-5Kinvara  More
Kinvara 0-5vs0-5Faythe Harriers  More
Cill Mocheallòg 6-2vs2-9Gort Inse Guaire  More
Group C
09/06/2018
Michael Cusacks 1-8vs1-4Kilcormac-Killoughey  More
08/06/2018
Ardrahan 1-2vs0-5Michael Cusacks  More
Kilcormac-Killoughey 2-13vs0-1Ardrahan  More
09/06/2018
Cappataggle 0-3vs0-9Mt Leinster Rangers  More
Carnmore 1-2vs2-4Cill Mháille  More
08/06/2018
Cappataggle 1-2vs7-6Carnmore  More
Cill Mháille 1-8vs0-0Cappataggle  More
Carnmore 1-4vs2-7Mt Leinster Rangers  More
Group D
09/06/2018
Loughrea 0-1vs4-6St Mogue's Fethard  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-5vs3-7Durlas Óg  More
08/06/2018
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 3-8vs2-2Loughrea  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-2vs0-10St Mogue's Fethard  More
Loughrea 0-6vs1-8Durlas Óg  More
09/06/2018
Castlegar 0-1vs5-7Lucan Sarsfields  More
Turloughmore 0-6vs0-3Monaleen/Móin a Lín  More
08/06/2018
Turloughmore 1-10vs0-7Castlegar  More
Castlegar 2-6vs0-5Monaleen/Móin a Lín  More
Turloughmore 3-10vs2-7Lucan Sarsfields  More
09/06/2018
Oranmore-Maree 1-8vs2-2Loughgiel Shamrocks  More
Sylane 0-3vs0-7Ratoath  More
08/06/2018
Sylane 0-5vs2-10Oranmore-Maree  More
Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-7vs0-8Sylane  More
Oranmore-Maree 1-3vs1-7Ratoath  More
09/06/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-5vs1-1Keady Lamh Dearg  More
08/06/2018
Meelick-Eyrecourt 1-2vs2-6Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Keady Lamh Dearg 0-6vs2-3Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
09/06/2018
Mullagh/Kiltormer 3-9vs1-6Cuchulainn Hurling Club  More
Portumna 0-0vs1-9Commercials  More
08/06/2018
Portumna 0-3vs3-4Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Cuchulainn Hurling Club 0-2vs1-4Portumna  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 2-5vs1-6Commercials  More
09/06/2018
Liam Mellows 0-5vs4-3Kilruane Mac Donaghs  More
Maigh Cuilinn 3-1vs2-9CLG Naomh Jude  More
08/06/2018
Liam Mellows 5-4vs4-6Maigh Cuilinn  More
CLG Naomh Jude 4-10vs0-3Liam Mellows  More
Maigh Cuilinn 1-7vs2-5Kilruane Mac Donaghs  More
Corn Michael Hogan (Div.1)
16/06/2018
Dublin Plunkett 0-10vs2-16Galway McDonagh  More
Dublin Clarke 1-11vs4-17North Galway  More
Corn William Robinson (Div.3)
16/06/2018
Limerick Sarsfields 2-9vs3-15Galway City/West  More
Feile na nGael Division 1 Cup
10/06/2018
Turloughmore 0-8vs0-6Durlas Óg  More
Feile na nGael Division 5 Cup
10/06/2018
Commercials 1-8vs1-1Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Feile na nGael Division 4 Cup
10/06/2018
Cois Fharraige 0-5vs1-4CRC Gaels  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 7 Shield
10/06/2018
Sarsfields 0-0vs4-3Omagh St Enda's  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Shield
10/06/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 1-3vs1-2Shamrocks AET More
Feile na nGael Division 3 Shield
10/06/2018
Carnmore 1-1vs0-7Kinvara  More
Feile na nGael Division 2 Shield
10/06/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 3-6vs0-3Tommy Larkins  More
Feile na nGael Division 6 Shield
10/06/2018
Ballygar 1-0vs6-5Abbeyknockmoy  More
Feile na nGael Division 1 Cup
10/06/2018
Dicksboro 1-7vs1-9Turloughmore  More
Feile na nGael Division 5 Cup
10/06/2018
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 1-3vs0-7Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Ballinderreen 0-4vs4-7Commercials  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Cup
10/06/2018
Carnmore 1-2vs0-8Sarsfields  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Shield
10/06/2018
Castlegar 0-3vs2-1St. Cronans Roscrea  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-0vs2-1Baile Aodha  More
Feile na nGael Division 5 Shield
10/06/2018
Skehana 2-3vs1-9Clann na Gael  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Cup
10/06/2018
Ballycastle 4-1vs2-1St Thomas  More
Feile na nGael Division 3 Shield
10/06/2018
Kinvara 4-4vs0-5Liam Mellows  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 7 Cup
10/06/2018
Flipadeoiri Longfort 1-2vs0-1Sylane  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 7 Shield
10/06/2018
Nurney 1-2vs2-2Sarsfields  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Shield
10/06/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 2-4vs1-1Craughwell  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Shield
10/06/2018
Ardrahan 1-3vs1-4Eyrecourt  More
Feile na nGael Division 6 Shield
10/06/2018
Ballygar 1-3vs1-2Fr. Daltons  More
Feile na nGael Division 1 Shield
10/06/2018
Ballygunner 4-6vs0-5Castlegar  More
Feile na nGael Division 2 Shield
10/06/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 2-6vs1-6Sylane  More
Feile na nGael Division 3 Shield
10/06/2018
Na Piarsaigh 1-8vs4-7Carnmore  More
Feile na nGael Division 2 Shield
10/06/2018
Tommy Larkins 2-3vs2-2Ardrahan  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Cup
09/06/2018
Ballinascreen 0-0vs1-3St Thomas  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Cup
09/06/2018
Na Brideoga 6-10vs0-0Craughwell  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Shield
09/06/2018
Shamrocks 1-3vs1-1Clarinbridge  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Shield
09/06/2018
Turloughmore 2-2vs3-4Eyrecourt  More
Feile na nGael Division 5 Cup
09/06/2018
Kilconieron 0-7vs1-6Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Shield
09/06/2018
Baile Aodha 4-5vs3-1Killimor  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Cup
09/06/2018
Ballinasloe 1-1vs2-3O' Moores  More
Feile na nGael Division 2 Shield
09/06/2018
Ballinasloe 0-3vs4-6Tommy Larkins  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Shield
09/06/2018
Ballinderreen 2-1vs4-6Croisín  More
Feile na nGael Division 6 Cup
09/06/2018
Cloughduv 2-4vs2-6Annaghdown  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Cup
09/06/2018
Edendork St Malachy's 4-2vs2-4Cappataggle  More
Feile na nGael Division 2 Cup
09/06/2018
Kilcormac-Killoughey 3-6vs0-3Oranmore-Maree  More
Feile na nGael Division 3 Shield
09/06/2018
Liam Mellows 2-9vs0-3Cappataggle  More
Feile na nGael Division 2 Shield
09/06/2018
Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-4vs1-8Ardrahan  More
Feile na nGael Division 4 Shield
09/06/2018
Meelick-Eyrecourt 5-1vs2-13Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Shield
09/06/2018
Na Fianna CLG 0-5vs0-1Liam Mellows  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Cup
09/06/2018
Portumna 1-0vs5-6Cargin  More
Feile na nGael Division 5 Shield
09/06/2018
Portumna 0-4vs1-6Southern Gaels  More
Feile na nGael Division 7 Cup
09/06/2018
Pádraig Pearses 3-5vs1-1Naomh Moninne  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Shield
09/06/2018
St. Cronans Roscrea 1-4vs1-2Kilconieron  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 7 Cup
09/06/2018
Sylane 3-5vs2-0Roscommon Gaels  More
Feile na nGael Division 1 Cup
09/06/2018
Turloughmore 1-5vs1-2St Mogue's Fethard  More
Feile na nGael Division 1 Shield
09/06/2018
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 2-5vs3-7Monaleen/Móin a Lín  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Shield
09/06/2018
Ardrahan 1-4vs1-3Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Feile na nGael Division 8 Shield
09/06/2018
Craughwell 2-3vs0-4St Fechins GAA  More
Feile na nGael Division 3 Shield
09/06/2018
Carnmore 2-7vs1-4Maigh Cuilinn  More
Feile na nGael Division 1 Shield
09/06/2018
Castlegar 2-9vs3-3Loughrea  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Shield
09/06/2018
Castlegar 2-3vs1-6Oranmore-Maree AET Castlegar won on frees  More
Feile na nGael Division 5 Cup
09/06/2018
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-6vs2-4Ballinderreen  More
Feile na nGael Division 4 Cup
09/06/2018
Cois Fharraige 1-10vs1-1St Thomas  More
Feile na nGael Division 1 Cup
09/06/2018
Craughwell 2-7vs0-2Killimordaly  More
Feile na nGael Division 4 Cup
09/06/2018
CRC Gaels 2-5vs0-3Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Feile na nGael Division 1 Cup
09/06/2018
Dicksboro 1-7vs1-4Clarinbridge  More
Feile na nGael Division 6 Shield
09/06/2018
Fr. Daltons 3-3vs0-3Micheal Breathnach  More
Feile na nGael Division 2 Shield
09/06/2018
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 2-5vs2-4Éire Óg Inis  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Cup
09/06/2018
Kinvara 5-4vs3-2Blackrock Effin  More
Feile na nGael Division 2 Shield
09/06/2018
Michael Cusacks 0-2vs0-6Sylane  More
Feile na nGael Division 3 Shield
09/06/2018
Na Piarsaigh 1-11vs0-5Gort Inse Guaire  More
Feile na nGael Division 4 Shield
09/06/2018
Rathmolyon 3-4vs1-6Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Shield
09/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-5vs0-2Rockban  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Cup
09/06/2018
Sarsfields 2-6vs3-4Carnmore  More
Feile na nGael Division 5 Shield
09/06/2018
Skehana 3-9vs2-1Ballinkillen  More
Feile na nGael Division 6 Shield
09/06/2018
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór 2-4vs2-5Ballygar  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Shield
09/06/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 3-4vs0-1Eidhneach-Cill na Mona  More
Feile na nGael Division 8 Cup
09/06/2018
Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre 1-4vs0-3Oranmore-Maree  More
Group B
09/06/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 1-5vs1-6Graignamanagh  More
Group D
09/06/2018
Micheal Breathnach 1-4vs0-3JK Brackens  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group A
09/06/2018
Oranmore-Maree 1-0vs4-7Conahy  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group B
09/06/2018
Sarsfields 2-4vs1-1Truagh/Clonlara  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group A
09/06/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 0-2vs1-2Kilrush  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group B
09/06/2018
Ardrahan 0-3vs5-3Naas  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group C
09/06/2018
Ballinasloe 0-2vs0-1Cargin  More
Ballinderreen 1-4vs0-1Kilmessan  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Group D
09/06/2018
Cappataggle 2-2vs1-0Crosserlough  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group A
09/06/2018
Carnmore 3-4vs1-2Newcastle West  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group B
09/06/2018
Castlegar 2-4vs1-2Rockban  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group C
09/06/2018
Clarinbridge 0-3vs2-5Cashel  More
Group C
09/06/2018
Craughwell 3-4vs2-2Cumann Pheadair Naofa  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group C
09/06/2018
Craughwell 1-6vs6-0Naomh Brid  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group C
09/06/2018
Kilconieron 1-0vs4-4Baile Aodha  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group D
09/06/2018
Killimor 5-3vs0-1St. Cronans Roscrea  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group B
09/06/2018
Kinvara 1-11vs3-4Oylegate-Glenbrien  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group D
09/06/2018
Liam Mellows 0-2vs0-4Ballinascreen  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Group C
09/06/2018
Maigh Cuilinn 1-0vs1-0Killarney  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group A
09/06/2018
Mullagh/Kiltormer 0-0vs1-3Birr  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group D
09/06/2018
Portumna 3-0vs1-1O' Moores  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group A
09/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-4vs1-1Blackrock Effin  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group C
09/06/2018
St Thomas 1-6vs1-1Na Fianna CLG  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 7 Group C
09/06/2018
Sylane 1-4vs0-2Ballynastragh Gls  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group D
09/06/2018
Turloughmore 2-1vs5-5Myshall  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Group C
09/06/2018
Craughwell 0-1vs4-5Edendork St Malachy's  More
Group C
09/06/2018
Oranmore-Maree 1-5vs1-4Carlow Town Hurling Club  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 7 Group C
09/06/2018
Sarsfields 2-5vs1-0Tralee Parnells  More
Group A
08/06/2018
Pádraig Pearses 3-2vs3-2Naomh Padraig (North Antrim)  More
Group B
08/06/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 3-8vs1-1Ballygar  More
Pádraig Pearses 3-1vs4-4Killimor  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group A
08/06/2018
Abbeyknockmoy 1-4vs1-6Carnmore  More
Group D
08/06/2018
Annaghdown 5-4vs2-4Micheal Breathnach  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group B
08/06/2018
Ardrahan 3-2vs4-2St. Colman's  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group C
08/06/2018
Ballinderreen 3-0vs2-3Ballinasloe  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group C
08/06/2018
Clarinbridge 1-0vs3-3Craughwell  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Group C
08/06/2018
Craughwell 1-1vs0-1Maigh Cuilinn  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group D
08/06/2018
Croisín 3-0vs2-6Portumna  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group C
08/06/2018
Kilconieron 1-1vs1-2Kiltullagh/Killimorday  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group D
08/06/2018
Killimor 1-0vs4-5Ahascragh/Caltra  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group B
08/06/2018
Kinvara 2-7vs3-2Castlegar  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group A
08/06/2018
Mullagh/Kiltormer 0-1vs3-7Raharney Hurling Club  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Group D
08/06/2018
Na Brideoga 6-4vs0-3Cappataggle  More
Group C
08/06/2018
Oranmore-Maree 1-4vs0-4Craughwell  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group A
08/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-3vs4-2Oranmore-Maree  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group B
08/06/2018
Sarsfields 4-3vs0-1Eidhneach-Cill na Mona  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 7 Group C
08/06/2018
Sarsfields 0-1vs6-4Sylane  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group C
08/06/2018
St Thomas 2-5vs3-1Eyrecourt  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group D
08/06/2018
Turloughmore 3-5vs1-4Liam Mellows  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group A
08/06/2018
Ballycastle 4-4vs0-0Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group C
08/06/2018
Ballygalget 5-7vs1-1St Thomas  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 7 Group C
08/06/2018
Ballynastragh Gls 6-8vs0-0Sarsfields  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group C
08/06/2018
Cargin 5-7vs0-0Ballinderreen  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group A
08/06/2018
Conahy 1-5vs1-4Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Group C
08/06/2018
Cumann Pheadair Naofa 1-2vs1-5Oranmore-Maree  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group B
08/06/2018
Derrynoose 1-1vs4-8Ardrahan  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group B
08/06/2018
Dicksboro 1-3vs2-2Sarsfields  More
Group D
08/06/2018
JK Brackens 4-1vs1-6Annaghdown  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Group C
08/06/2018
Killarney 0-0vs2-3Craughwell  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group C
08/06/2018
Naomh Brid 2-3vs0-0Clarinbridge  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group A
08/06/2018
Newcastle West 0-3vs4-2Abbeyknockmoy  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group B
08/06/2018
Rockban 1-0vs0-4Kinvara  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group C
08/06/2018
St Vincents 4-2vs0-0Kilconieron  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group D
08/06/2018
Ballinascreen 2-5vs0-3Turloughmore  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group C
08/06/2018
Ballinasloe 1-6vs1-1Kilmessan  More
Group B
08/06/2018
Ballygar 0-3vs2-3Graignamanagh  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group A
08/06/2018
Carnmore 2-1vs1-7Kilrush  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group B
08/06/2018
Castlegar 1-1vs1-4Oylegate-Glenbrien  More
Group C
08/06/2018
Craughwell 0-2vs1-5Carlow Town Hurling Club  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group C
08/06/2018
Craughwell 0-1vs4-10Cashel  More
Group B
08/06/2018
Killimor 2-3vs0-2Naomh Moninne  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group D
08/06/2018
Liam Mellows 2-1vs4-7Myshall  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Group C
08/06/2018
Maigh Cuilinn 0-0vs7-4Edendork St Malachy's  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group A
08/06/2018
Oranmore-Maree 1-4vs2-8Blackrock Effin  More
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group D
08/06/2018
Portumna 4-3vs1-3St Rynagh's Hurling Club  More


Our sponsors