Results : 19/05/2017 - 19/09/2017

Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
18/09/2017
Pádraig Pearses 3-5vs3-4Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
18/09/2017
Mullagh/Kiltormer 2-7vs1-5Portumna  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
17/09/2017
Killimordaly 0-16vs1-14Pádraig Pearses  More
Junior C1 Hurling Championship
17/09/2017
Tuam Hurling 0-13vs3-14Craughwell  More
Junior A Hurling Championship
17/09/2017
Turloughmore 0-9vs0-14Sarsfields  More
16/09/2017
Liam Mellows 0-10vs0-14Tommy Larkins  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
14/09/2017
Craughwell 2-7vs2-2Ballinderreen  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
14/09/2017
Ballygar 3-12vs2-1Tuam Hurling  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
14/09/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 0-9vs3-9Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
13/09/2017
Mullagh/Kiltormer 2-7vs2-0Tommy Larkins  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
11/09/2017
Loughrea 2-2vs2-2Sarsfields  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
11/09/2017
Micheal Breathnach 2-5vs0-2Abbeyknockmoy  More
Pádraig Pearses 5-6vs1-4Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
Skehana 3-0vs1-9Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Junior A Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 1-12vs4-12Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Minor B Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Mullagh/Kiltormer 1-8vs3-16Maigh Cuilinn  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-11vs2-12Castlegar  More
Pádraig Pearses 1-14vs1-11Beagh  More
Minor B1 Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Ballinderreen 0-1vs3-17Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Minor A Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Ballygar 1-8vs0-14Clarinbridge  More
Minor B1 Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Carnmore 5-4vs0-11Abbeyknockmoy  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-15vs1-12Portumna  More
Junior A Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Sarsfields 3-5vs1-10Micheal Breathnach  More
Minor B Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
St Thomas 1-9vs1-12Killimor  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
10/09/2017
Killimordaly 2-6vs0-1Cappataggle  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
10/09/2017
An Spideal 1-9vs6-15Kilbeacanty  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
10/09/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt -vs-Sylane Conceded by Sylane  More
Intermediate Hurling League
09/09/2017
An Spideal -vs-Kilconieron Conceded by Kilconieron  More
Minor B Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Killimordaly 1-16vs2-7Pádraig Pearses  More
Minor A Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-10vs4-17Athenry  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
09/09/2017
Maigh Cuilinn 1-9vs2-8Mullagh  More
Minor B1 Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Sylane 1-12vs2-14CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Tommy Larkins 2-12vs2-13Oranmore-Maree  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Ballinderreen 0-21vs0-8Cappataggle  More
Minor A Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Castlegar 4-24vs2-26Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Minor B Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Craughwell 0-11vs2-13Portumna  More
Minor A Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Turloughmore 3-16vs0-7Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
09/09/2017
St Thomas 1-5vs2-6Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
Junior A Hurling Championship
08/09/2017
Ballygar 1-9vs1-11St Thomas  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
08/09/2017
Menlo Emmetts 1-20vs3-9Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Junior C1 Hurling Championship
08/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 0-15vs1-13Annaghdown  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
08/09/2017
Tommy Larkins -vs-Liam Mellows Conceded by Liam Mellows  More
06/09/2017
Sarsfields 0-20vs2-1Liam Mellows  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
06/09/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 2-13vs0-5Kilconieron  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
02/09/2017
Sylane 1-1vs2-6Sarsfields  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
01/09/2017
Ballygar 1-8vs3-14Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Junior Hurling League
01/09/2017
Ballinderreen 1-14vs2-17Turloughmore  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
01/09/2017
Killimor 2-23vs1-11Kiltormer  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
31/08/2017
Ardrahan 1-10vs2-10Maigh Cuilinn  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
31/08/2017
Ballygar 0-4vs1-7Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
31/08/2017
Castlegar 1-4vs2-5Craughwell  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
31/08/2017
Clarinbridge 0-11vs1-4Athenry  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
31/08/2017
Liam Mellows 0-2vs0-6Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Loughrea 5-8vs1-6Gort Inse Guaire  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
31/08/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 2-11vs1-6CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
31/08/2017
Michael Cusacks 3-1vs4-4Ballinderreen  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
31/08/2017
Oranmore-Maree 4-8vs0-6Carnmore  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
31/08/2017
Portumna 3-5vs2-1Killimor  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
31/08/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-0vs1-1Annaghdown  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
31/08/2017
Tommy Larkins -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
31/08/2017
Tuam Hurling -vs-Clifden Conceded by Clifden  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
31/08/2017
Turloughmore 2-9vs2-6Kinvara  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
30/08/2017
Liam Mellows 3-13vs4-6Ballinderreen  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
29/08/2017
Cappataggle 3-5vs1-2Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Senior Hurling League
27/08/2017
Craughwell 3-21vs0-15Sarsfields  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
27/08/2017
Pádraig Pearses 3-13vs0-22Beagh  More
Kiltormer 1-11vs0-12Mullagh  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
27/08/2017
Kinvara -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe  More
Senior Hurling League
27/08/2017
St Thomas 0-24vs1-19Liam Mellows  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
27/08/2017
Sylane 5-13vs3-7CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
26/08/2017
Killimordaly 1-22vs2-11Carnmore  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
26/08/2017
Tommy Larkins 1-9vs2-15Sarsfields  More
Kilbeacanty 1-16vs1-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
26/08/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-11vs0-14Castlegar  More
Junior A Hurling Championship
26/08/2017
Liam Mellows 0-19vs1-11Ardrahan  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
26/08/2017
Tuam Hurling -vs-Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
Junior Hurling League
23/08/2017
Craughwell 0-22vs2-24Ballinderreen  More
Junior C1 Hurling Championship
21/08/2017
Craughwell 1-9vs3-20Oranmore-Maree  More
20/08/2017
Annaghdown 4-19vs2-11Tuam Hurling  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
20/08/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt -vs-Kinvara Conceded by Kinvara  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
20/08/2017
Mullagh 1-7vs2-16Loughrea  More
Junior Hurling League
20/08/2017
Sarsfields 2-15vs0-8Killimor  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
18/08/2017
Ballinderreen -vs-Kilbeacanty Conceded by Ballinderreen  More
Junior A Hurling Championship
18/08/2017
Ballygar 0-13vs1-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
18/08/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-10vs7-12Menlo Emmetts  More
Turloughmore 5-8vs0-6Sylane  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
11/08/2017
Ballinderreen 0-9vs4-11Tommy Larkins  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
29/07/2017
Pádraig Pearses -vs-Micheal Breathnach Conceded by Micheal Breathnach  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
28/07/2017
Ballinasloe 0-8vs3-16Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Junior C1 Hurling Championship
28/07/2017
Annaghdown 0-13vs2-13Craughwell  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
28/07/2017
Ballygar 2-13vs4-19Loughrea  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
28/07/2017
Kinvara 5-13vs6-14CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
28/07/2017
Liam Mellows 2-17vs2-7An Spideal  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
28/07/2017
Menlo Emmetts 2-11vs0-9Turloughmore  More
Junior C1 Hurling Championship
28/07/2017
Oranmore-Maree 5-20vs4-11Tuam Hurling  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
27/07/2017
Kilbeacanty 0-14vs0-11Sarsfields  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
22/07/2017
Loughrea 4-23vs2-8Maigh Cuilinn  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
22/07/2017
Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre 5-7vs0-0Clifden  More
Junior C1 Hurling Championship
21/07/2017
Craughwell 7-10vs1-10Tuam Hurling  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
21/07/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim -vs-Liam Mellows Conceded by Liam Mellows  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
21/07/2017
Mullagh 5-12vs2-18Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
21/07/2017
Sarsfields -vs-An Spideal Conceded by An Spideal  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
21/07/2017
Sylane 5-12vs3-17Menlo Emmetts  More
Turloughmore 3-12vs0-4Kinvara  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
21/07/2017
Turloughmore 2-5vs3-7Oranmore-Maree  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
20/07/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-6vs2-16Ballinasloe  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
20/07/2017
Killimor 2-2vs3-6Kilconieron  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
20/07/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 2-5vs4-9Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
19/07/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
18/07/2017
Liam Mellows -vs-Cappataggle Conceded by Cappataggle  More
Junior C1 Hurling Championship
17/07/2017
Annaghdown 0-17vs0-17Oranmore-Maree  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
16/07/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 4-13vs2-3CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
15/07/2017
Ballinasloe 2-4vs7-21Turloughmore  More
Kinvara 8-13vs1-14Sylane  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
15/07/2017
Sarsfields 0-12vs1-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
15/07/2017
Micheal Breathnach 0-3vs6-6Ballygar  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
14/07/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 2-9vs0-5Portumna  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
14/07/2017
Craughwell 0-5vs3-5Castlegar  More
13/07/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-2vs1-4Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
12/07/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 4-1vs2-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
12/07/2017
Ardrahan 1-7vs1-5Athenry  More
Carnmore 0-5vs3-9Clarinbridge  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
12/07/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 2-11vs3-4Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
12/07/2017
Rahoon-Newcastle 0-2vs5-7Killimordaly  More
Sarsfields 0-6vs3-9Loughrea  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
12/07/2017
Tuam Hurling 0-4vs3-8Pádraig Pearses  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
12/07/2017
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-4vs1-5Gort Inse Guaire  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
11/07/2017
Michael Cusacks 4-6vs1-3Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
10/07/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim -vs-An Spideal Conceded by An Spideal  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
10/07/2017
Rahoon-Newcastle 5-19vs3-9Maigh Cuilinn  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
08/07/2017
Ballinderreen 0-12vs0-22Sarsfields  More
07/07/2017
Kilbeacanty 2-19vs1-6Tommy Larkins  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
05/07/2017
Annaghdown 0-5vs7-7St Thomas  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
05/07/2017
Ballinasloe 1-0vs4-7Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
05/07/2017
Ballygar 3-8vs6-5Skehana  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
05/07/2017
Cappataggle 1-2vs4-7Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
05/07/2017
Clifden 1-7vs8-6Abbeyknockmoy  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
05/07/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 1-5vs1-5Sarsfields  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
05/07/2017
Kilconieron 4-10vs1-2Tommy Larkins  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
05/07/2017
Killimordaly 3-3vs4-5Sylane  More
Loughrea 5-6vs1-2Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
05/07/2017
Maigh Cuilinn 2-5vs1-4Kinvara  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
05/07/2017
Michael Cusacks 8-7vs2-6Ballinderreen  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
05/07/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 7-9vs1-3Tuam Hurling  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
05/07/2017
Mullagh/Kiltormer 1-4vs3-6CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Portumna 1-7vs1-12Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
05/07/2017
Turloughmore 0-6vs1-10Carnmore  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
04/07/2017
Ardrahan -vs-Loughrea Conceded by Ardrahan  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
01/07/2017
Annaghdown 1-1vs4-6Michael Cusacks  More
Bearna-Na Forbacha 3-1vs9-6Ballinderreen  More
Castlegar 8-6vs0-1Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
01/07/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-8vs1-3Portumna  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
01/07/2017
Kinvara 1-2vs3-8Ardrahan  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
01/07/2017
Micheal Breathnach 1-1vs3-4Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
01/07/2017
Oranmore-Maree 7-15vs2-1Maigh Cuilinn  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
01/07/2017
Rahoon-Newcastle 2-3vs5-12Gort Inse Guaire  More
Sarsfields 1-8vs1-2Cappataggle  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
01/07/2017
Skehana 2-2vs3-8Pádraig Pearses  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
01/07/2017
Sylane 3-5vs2-8Loughrea  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-1vs0-4Liam Mellows  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
28/06/2017
Clifden 1-2vs3-4Micheal Breathnach  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
28/06/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 2-6vs4-6Kilconieron  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
27/06/2017
Athenry 3-3vs4-12Clarinbridge  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
27/06/2017
Loughrea 4-10vs1-2Killimordaly  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
27/06/2017
St Thomas 3-2vs3-9Craughwell  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
24/06/2017
Maigh Cuilinn 0-2vs2-9Turloughmore  More
Ardrahan 2-4vs5-7Oranmore-Maree  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
24/06/2017
Ballinasloe 3-2vs8-5CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
24/06/2017
Ballinderreen 3-3vs2-10Castlegar  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
24/06/2017
Carnmore 2-4vs5-7Athenry  More
Clarinbridge 1-8vs0-5Kinvara  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
24/06/2017
Craughwell 3-12vs0-1Annaghdown  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
24/06/2017
Kilconieron 5-3vs2-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Killimor 0-6vs3-6Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
24/06/2017
Liam Mellows 0-3vs4-8Sarsfields  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
24/06/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 6-6vs2-3Skehana  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
24/06/2017
Portumna 0-2vs5-9Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
24/06/2017
Pádraig Pearses 3-7vs1-5Ballygar  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
24/06/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-1vs1-1St Thomas  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
21/06/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 4-4vs4-6Sylane  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
17/06/2017
Clifden 6-2vs4-9Ballygar  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
17/06/2017
Annaghdown 1-4vs2-5Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Bearna-Na Forbacha 2-6vs4-4St Thomas  More
Michael Cusacks 1-3vs1-3Castlegar  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
15/06/2017
Cappataggle 1-7vs1-6Killimordaly  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
14/06/2017
Tuam Hurling 1-3vs5-2Abbeyknockmoy  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
14/06/2017
Tommy Larkins 1-3vs3-11Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
13/06/2017
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-4vs3-9Liam Mellows  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
10/06/2017
Maigh Cuilinn 2-1vs4-11Carnmore  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
10/06/2017
Pádraig Pearses 3-9vs1-7Clifden  More
Ballygar 3-3vs2-4Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
10/06/2017
Castlegar 6-7vs2-7Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
10/06/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 6-7vs2-5Kilconieron  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
10/06/2017
Killimordaly 3-5vs2-3Gort Inse Guaire  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
10/06/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 3-9vs0-5Killimor  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
10/06/2017
Kinvara 2-1vs2-6Athenry  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
10/06/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 4-8vs0-4Tommy Larkins  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 3-10vs1-2Ballinasloe  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
10/06/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-8vs4-7Clarinbridge  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
10/06/2017
Sarsfields 4-13vs1-0Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
10/06/2017
Skehana 5-3vs0-2Clifden  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
10/06/2017
Sylane 2-4vs1-7Cappataggle  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
10/06/2017
Turloughmore 2-7vs1-5Ardrahan  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
09/06/2017
Craughwell 1-8vs4-2Michael Cusacks  More
St Thomas 2-6vs5-4Ballinderreen  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
07/06/2017
Carnmore 2-5vs2-5Kinvara  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
06/06/2017
Liam Mellows 4-4vs5-9Sylane  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
06/06/2017
Kilconieron 3-5vs3-5Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
06/06/2017
Loughrea 3-7vs1-3Cappataggle  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
05/06/2017
Clarinbridge 2-11vs2-5Turloughmore  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
03/06/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 0-3vs5-5Micheal Breathnach  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
03/06/2017
Ardrahan 3-9vs1-5Maigh Cuilinn  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
03/06/2017
Ballinderreen 8-3vs3-7Annaghdown  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
03/06/2017
Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre 2-5vs3-7Skehana  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
03/06/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 3-4vs4-2Loughrea  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
03/06/2017
Killimor 4-3vs4-6CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
03/06/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 3-3vs5-1Pádraig Pearses  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
03/06/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-2vs5-5Craughwell  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
03/06/2017
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 3-7vs0-2Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
02/06/2017
Athenry 1-4vs6-9Oranmore-Maree  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
27/05/2017
Ballinderreen 7-4vs2-2Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Bearna-Na Forbacha 3-2vs4-4Craughwell  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
27/05/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 4-4vs2-5CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
27/05/2017
Skehana 4-1vs1-1Micheal Breathnach  More
25/05/2017
Micheal Breathnach 6-8vs2-4Tuam Hurling  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
24/05/2017
Ardrahan 2-9vs2-11Carnmore  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
24/05/2017
Turloughmore 0-19vs3-10Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
21/05/2017
An Spideal 3-5vs0-13Ballinderreen  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
21/05/2017
Loughrea 2-12vs2-18Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Maigh Cuilinn 0-15vs3-7Ballygar  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
21/05/2017
Menlo Emmetts 3-19vs4-7Kinvara  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
21/05/2017
Mullagh -vs-Ardrahan Conceded by Ardrahan  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
21/05/2017
Sylane 1-12vs1-8Ballinasloe  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
21/05/2017
Tommy Larkins 2-7vs2-11Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Junior C1 Hurling Championship
21/05/2017
Tuam Hurling 1-11vs1-14Annaghdown  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
20/05/2017
Ballygar 3-7vs7-4Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
20/05/2017
Killimordaly 7-4vs2-2Liam Mellows  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
20/05/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 5-5vs2-6Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 4-6vs1-2Killimor  More
Portumna 4-2vs1-5Kilconieron  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
20/05/2017
Rahoon-Newcastle 0-0vs6-4Sarsfields  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
20/05/2017
Skehana -vs-Abbeyknockmoy Conceded by Abbeyknockmoy  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
20/05/2017
Sylane 3-6vs1-4Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
19/05/2017
Liam Mellows 0-8vs1-20Kilbeacanty  More
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
17/09/2017
Craughwell 1-22vs5-10Cappataggle  More
Liam Mellows 0-21vs1-15Mullagh  More
Loughrea 1-16vs1-21Tommy Larkins  More
08/07/2017
Craughwell 4-19vs1-14Tommy Larkins  More
Cappataggle 0-14vs1-16Liam Mellows  More
Mullagh 0-20vs0-21Loughrea  More
04/06/2017
Tommy Larkins 1-19vs0-13Mullagh  More
03/06/2017
Loughrea 0-16vs1-18Cappataggle  More
02/06/2017
Liam Mellows 0-14vs2-12Craughwell  More
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 2
16/09/2017
Portumna 2-24vs1-17Gort Inse Guaire  More
Pádraig Pearses 0-13vs0-16Turloughmore  More
Sarsfields 0-18vs0-20St Thomas  More
09/07/2017
Pádraig Pearses 2-10vs2-11Gort Inse Guaire  More
Turloughmore 0-11vs3-17Sarsfields  More
St Thomas 1-21vs1-14Portumna  More
04/06/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 2-18vs0-14St Thomas  More
Sarsfields 0-17vs0-15Pádraig Pearses  More
03/06/2017
Portumna 0-18vs2-17Turloughmore  More
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 1
17/09/2017
Ardrahan 2-10vs1-14Clarinbridge  More
Beagh 0-15vs2-13Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Carnmore 0-10vs5-17Castlegar  More
09/07/2017
Carnmore 0-14vs3-26Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
08/07/2017
Castlegar 1-21vs1-16Ardrahan  More
Clarinbridge 0-16vs0-11Beagh  More
04/06/2017
Ardrahan 3-18vs1-11Carnmore  More
03/06/2017
Beagh 1-17vs2-16Castlegar  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 2-14vs1-17Clarinbridge  More
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 2
17/09/2017
Athenry 3-20vs0-9CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Killimordaly 0-20vs1-16Abbeyknockmoy  More
Maigh Cuilinn 1-17vs2-21Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
08/07/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 3-16vs2-25Killimordaly  More
Abbeyknockmoy 0-15vs1-18Athenry  More
Maigh Cuilinn 3-15vs1-10CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
03/06/2017
Killimordaly 1-17vs0-14Maigh Cuilinn  More
Athenry 2-10vs1-24Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-16vs4-5Abbeyknockmoy  More
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 1
16/09/2017
Kinvara 1-22vs2-10Kiltormer  More
Oranmore-Maree 5-17vs1-8Clarinbridge  More
09/07/2017
Kinvara 2-11vs1-14Kilconieron  More
07/07/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 6-13vs1-13Clarinbridge  More
Oranmore-Maree -vs-Castlegar Conceded by Castlegar  More
03/06/2017
Clarinbridge 0-9vs4-20Kinvara  More
02/06/2017
Oranmore-Maree 2-13vs0-16Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
20/05/2017
Kiltormer 1-10vs0-20Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
19/05/2017
Castlegar 1-7vs1-17Kilconieron  More
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 2
16/09/2017
Kilbeacanty 1-13vs3-19Rahoon-Newcastle  More
15/09/2017
Annaghdown 1-12vs0-21Ballinderreen  More
14/07/2017
Rahoon-Newcastle 2-13vs1-9Annaghdown  More
08/07/2017
Kilbeacanty 0-8vs1-14Killimor  More
07/07/2017
An Spideal 2-14vs4-15Ballinderreen  More
03/06/2017
Ballinderreen 3-23vs0-14Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Annaghdown 0-12vs0-10Kilbeacanty  More
Killimor 0-14vs0-12An Spideal  More
20/05/2017
An Spideal 2-14vs1-14Annaghdown  More
Junior 1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
17/09/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra -vs-Ballygar Conceded by Ballygar  More
16/09/2017
Sylane 3-22vs1-7Micheal Breathnach  More
20/08/2017
Micheal Breathnach -vs-Skehana Conceded by Skehana  More
10/06/2017
Ballygar 1-11vs3-12Sylane  More
Junior 1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
17/09/2017
Bearna-Na Forbacha -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe  More
01/07/2017
Tuam Hurling 2-12vs2-16Menlo Emmetts  More
10/06/2017
Ballinasloe 7-25vs2-8Tuam Hurling  More
Menlo Emmetts 4-12vs2-18Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
20/08/2017
Liam Mellows 2-10vs0-21Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
Athenry 2-9vs1-14Sylane  More
13/08/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt -vs-Sarsfields Conceded by Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
31/07/2017
Turloughmore 1-19vs1-14Liam Mellows  More
29/07/2017
Sylane -vs-Meelick-Eyrecourt Conceded by Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
28/07/2017
Bearna-Na Forbacha 1-15vs2-25Athenry  More
23/07/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 1-13vs2-14Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
Sarsfields 2-6vs4-16Sylane  More
Athenry 1-16vs3-16Turloughmore  More
16/07/2017
Turloughmore 1-16vs3-20Sylane  More
09/07/2017
Athenry -vs-Meelick-Eyrecourt Conceded by Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
30/06/2017
Bearna-Na Forbacha 1-11vs2-13Sarsfields  More
05/06/2017
Turloughmore 1-15vs1-14Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Liam Mellows 5-13vs1-12Athenry  More
20/05/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 0-12vs0-19Liam Mellows  More
Sarsfields 3-13vs2-16Turloughmore  More
Sylane 4-17vs2-8Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 2
13/08/2017
Ardrahan 1-19vs1-16Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
29/07/2017
Ballygar 0-8vs2-16Craughwell  More
28/07/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-7vs1-12Ardrahan  More
27/07/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra -vs-Loughrea Conceded by Loughrea  More
07/07/2017
Ballygar 3-16vs2-20Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
05/06/2017
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 3-16vs2-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
04/06/2017
Loughrea -vs-Ballygar Conceded by Loughrea  More
27/05/2017
Craughwell 2-20vs0-14Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
20/05/2017
Ballygar 2-11vs2-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Loughrea 1-14vs5-17Ardrahan  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 3
29/07/2017
St Thomas 4-19vs1-11Skehana  More
Gort Inse Guaire 2-9vs4-13Micheal Breathnach  More
23/07/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 2-15vs0-12Skehana  More
Micheal Breathnach 0-1vs0-0Kinvara  More
16/07/2017
Kinvara 1-10vs4-16Tommy Larkins  More
08/07/2017
Skehana -vs-Micheal Breathnach Conceded by Skehana  More
03/06/2017
Tommy Larkins 4-22vs0-13St Thomas  More
20/05/2017
Kinvara 1-11vs2-12Gort Inse Guaire  More
St Thomas 2-12vs3-11Micheal Breathnach  More
19/05/2017
Skehana 0-10vs3-14Tommy Larkins  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 1
20/08/2017
Beagh -vs-Abbeyknockmoy Conceded by Abbeyknockmoy  More
11/08/2017
Clarinbridge 3-8vs5-29Ballinasloe  More
29/07/2017
Cappataggle 1-24vs2-14Kiltormer  More
Mullagh 1-16vs0-11Pádraig Pearses  More
23/07/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 2-12vs1-18Cappataggle  More
Beagh -vs-Clarinbridge Conceded by Clarinbridge  More
Kiltormer 2-18vs0-14Mullagh  More
Pádraig Pearses 1-20vs2-13Ballinasloe  More
16/07/2017
Ballinasloe 1-14vs1-20Kiltormer  More
Mullagh 3-15vs2-13Abbeyknockmoy  More
15/07/2017
Cappataggle 0-12vs2-14Beagh  More
Clarinbridge 2-8vs1-21Pádraig Pearses  More
09/07/2017
Cappataggle 1-22vs4-10Clarinbridge  More
07/07/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 0-12vs1-19Ballinasloe  More
Kiltormer 2-16vs2-13Pádraig Pearses  More
01/07/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 2-8vs1-11Kiltormer  More
Beagh 2-19vs1-17Mullagh  More
28/05/2017
Mullagh 0-19vs1-11Clarinbridge  More
26/05/2017
Cappataggle 2-12vs0-11Ballinasloe  More
21/05/2017
Mullagh 2-10vs1-21Cappataggle  More
Clarinbridge 2-15vs1-18Kiltormer  More
20/05/2017
Ballinasloe 4-13vs1-15Beagh  More
Pádraig Pearses 2-19vs0-11Abbeyknockmoy  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 2
20/08/2017
Ballinderreen 4-23vs5-10CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
28/07/2017
Killimor 1-14vs4-11Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
23/07/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine -vs-Craughwell Conceded by Craughwell  More
Killimordaly 1-16vs0-11Killimor  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-17vs0-16Ballinderreen  More
15/07/2017
Craughwell -vs-Kilnadeema-Leitrim Conceded by Craughwell  More
09/07/2017
Ballinderreen 1-12vs1-10Killimordaly  More
07/07/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-8vs2-18CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
01/07/2017
Killimordaly -vs-Craughwell Conceded by Craughwell  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 3-22vs1-12Mountbellew/Moylough  More
04/06/2017
Killimor 2-18vs1-11Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Killimordaly 3-28vs1-9CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
27/05/2017
Killimor 0-16vs0-16Ballinderreen  More
20/05/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-10vs4-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 3-13vs2-17Killimordaly  More
19/05/2017
Craughwell 1-9vs2-14Killimor  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 3
20/08/2017
Castlegar 3-11vs0-9Maigh Cuilinn  More
Oranmore-Maree 0-11vs4-20Portumna  More
29/07/2017
Maigh Cuilinn -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Annaghdown  More
26/07/2017
Portumna 1-15vs1-10Castlegar  More
23/07/2017
Annaghdown 0-16vs7-22Portumna  More
Castlegar 4-18vs0-13Carnmore  More
15/07/2017
Carnmore 3-15vs1-8Annaghdown  More
09/07/2017
Oranmore-Maree 2-9vs0-18Castlegar  More
07/07/2017
Portumna -vs-Kilconieron Conceded by Kilconieron  More
05/06/2017
Annaghdown 0-8vs4-19Oranmore-Maree  More
Kilconieron 2-7vs1-18Carnmore  More
04/06/2017
Maigh Cuilinn -vs-Portumna Conceded by Maigh Cuilinn  More
22/05/2017
Castlegar 3-18vs0-13Annaghdown  More
20/05/2017
Oranmore-Maree -vs-Kilconieron Conceded by Kilconieron  More
19/05/2017
Carnmore 2-19vs0-10Maigh Cuilinn  More
Senior Hurling League Group 1
14/07/2017
Clarinbridge -vs-Craughwell Conceded by Clarinbridge  More
30/06/2017
Craughwell -vs-Carnmore Conceded by Carnmore  More
20/06/2017
Beagh 0-10vs0-19Liam Mellows  More
Carnmore 1-11vs2-29Loughrea  More
17/06/2017
Ardrahan 1-25vs2-17Tommy Larkins  More
Castlegar 2-18vs3-15Mullagh  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-17vs2-14Cappataggle  More
13/06/2017
Mullagh 1-20vs1-20Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
11/06/2017
Carnmore -vs-Tommy Larkins Conceded by Carnmore  More
10/06/2017
Craughwell 2-18vs1-16Castlegar  More
09/06/2017
Liam Mellows 3-14vs0-10Carnmore  More
Mullagh 2-12vs1-16Beagh  More
21/05/2017
Cappataggle 0-11vs2-14Ardrahan  More
Tommy Larkins 2-14vs3-21Beagh  More
Senior Hurling League Group 2
10/06/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine -vs-Turloughmore Conceded by Turloughmore  More
Killimordaly -vs-Gort Inse Guaire Conceded by Gort Inse Guaire  More
St Thomas -vs-Abbeyknockmoy Conceded by Abbeyknockmoy  More
26/05/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 0-14vs2-10Pádraig Pearses  More
21/05/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 2-16vs1-12Athenry  More
Portumna -vs-Abbeyknockmoy Conceded by Abbeyknockmoy  More
Pádraig Pearses 1-13vs0-12Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
St Thomas 2-24vs1-14CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Turloughmore 0-15vs1-16Killimordaly  More
20/05/2017
Sarsfields 2-22vs0-20Maigh Cuilinn  More
19/05/2017
Athenry 3-14vs1-11Sarsfields  More
Intermediate Hurling League
02/09/2017
An Spideal -vs-Ballinderreen Conceded by Ballinderreen  More
26/08/2017
Kinvara -vs-Ballinderreen Conceded by Kinvara  More
22/08/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-20vs1-9Kilbeacanty  More
20/08/2017
Kilconieron 1-16vs2-7Pádraig Pearses Roscommon More
18/08/2017
Castlegar -vs-An Spideal Conceded by Castlegar  More
Kiltormer 1-17vs0-15Rahoon-Newcastle  More
20/06/2017
Annaghdown 3-15vs1-10Clarinbridge  More
An Spideal -vs-Meelick-Eyrecourt Conceded by Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Ballinderreen 1-19vs1-7Oranmore-Maree  More
Pádraig Pearses -vs-Castlegar Conceded by Castlegar  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-15vs0-18Kilconieron  More
11/06/2017
Castlegar -vs-Rahoon-Newcastle Conceded by Castlegar  More
10/06/2017
Clarinbridge -vs-An Spideal Conceded by Clarinbridge  More
Kilconieron 3-15vs1-10Kilbeacanty  More
Kiltormer -vs-Ballinderreen Conceded by Ballinderreen  More
Kinvara 1-0vs0-0Annaghdown  More
Meelick-Eyrecourt 2-23vs0-7Pádraig Pearses Pearses (Ros) More
21/05/2017
Oranmore-Maree 2-16vs1-18Killimor  More
Junior Hurling League Group 1
20/06/2017
Mullagh -vs-Killimor Conceded by Mullagh  More
12/06/2017
Portumna -vs-Mullagh Conceded by Mullagh  More
11/06/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 3-15vs1-21Killimor  More
Junior Hurling League Group 2
17/06/2017
Sarsfields 3-19vs4-13Cappataggle  More
11/06/2017
Killimordaly -vs-Pádraig Pearses Conceded by Killimordaly  More
Junior Hurling League Group 3
12/06/2017
Loughrea -vs-Tommy Larkins Conceded by Loughrea  More
10/06/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 3-22vs2-15Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Junior Hurling League Group 4
14/06/2017
Ballinderreen -vs-Oranmore-Maree Conceded by Oranmore-Maree  More
11/06/2017
Craughwell 0-10vs1-11Ardrahan  More
Junior Hurling League Group 5
14/06/2017
Beagh 0-6vs0-9Kilbeacanty  More
11/06/2017
St Thomas -vs-Gort Inse Guaire Conceded by St Thomas  More
Junior Hurling League Group 6
14/06/2017
Athenry 3-19vs0-9Carnmore  More
11/06/2017
Turloughmore 3-14vs1-10Abbeyknockmoy  More
Junior Hurling League Group 7
11/06/2017
Maigh Cuilinn -vs-Liam Mellows Conceded by Maigh Cuilinn  More
09/06/2017
Annaghdown 0-16vs2-10Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 1
25/06/2017
Ballygar 0-10vs3-19Castlegar  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 3-13vs1-11Turloughmore  More
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 2
25/06/2017
Kilconieron 1-11vs1-19Athenry  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-10vs3-19Clarinbridge  More
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 1
25/06/2017
Ardrahan 2-18vs4-18Killimordaly  More
Craughwell 0-16vs1-15Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
St Thomas 2-14vs0-17Michael Cusacks  More
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 2
25/06/2017
Cappataggle 1-13vs2-20Pádraig Pearses  More
Loughrea 3-7vs2-18Killimor  More
Portumna 4-10vs2-23Maigh Cuilinn  More
Minor B1 Hurling Group 1
09/08/2017
Annaghdown 2-8vs3-14Sylane  More
Ballinderreen -vs-Cois Fharraige Conceded by Cois Fharraige  More
Tommy Larkins 3-12vs1-19Carnmore  More
01/07/2017
Annaghdown 0-25vs4-13Tommy Larkins  More
25/06/2017
Carnmore 3-15vs1-16Annaghdown  More
Sylane 3-16vs3-13Ballinderreen  More
Minor B1 Hurling Group 2
18/08/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 0-12vs0-16Oranmore-Maree  More
09/08/2017
Sarsfields 3-15vs4-19Gort Inse Guaire  More
24/06/2017
Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-12vs0-11CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Minor C Hurling Championship
20/08/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-17vs2-8Rahoon-Newcastle  More
U16 A Hurling Championship
26/07/2017
Carnmore 1-16vs3-7Gort Inse Guaire  More
21/07/2017
Carnmore 1-20vs3-14Gort Inse Guaire  More
19/07/2017
Athenry 3-13vs1-8Oranmore-Maree  More
06/07/2017
Athenry 0-15vs1-11St Thomas  More
Ardrahan 2-14vs3-15Gort Inse Guaire  More
Carnmore -vs-Kinvara Conceded by Kinvara  More
04/07/2017
Oranmore-Maree 2-19vs3-15Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
U16 A1 Hurling Championship
20/07/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 2-7vs4-16Loughrea  More
14/07/2017
Castlegar 4-19vs1-13Pádraig Pearses  More
13/07/2017
Loughrea 4-12vs0-10Sarsfields  More
10/07/2017
Castlegar 2-14vs1-13Killimordaly  More
06/07/2017
Pádraig Pearses 2-16vs1-12Turloughmore  More
04/07/2017
Tommy Larkins 0-11vs5-10Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
U16 B Hurling Championship
28/08/2017
Clarinbridge 2-19vs3-19Ballygar  More
26/07/2017
Ballygar 0-16vs1-13Clarinbridge  More
20/07/2017
Ballygar 1-12vs0-15Clarinbridge  More
17/07/2017
Kilconieron 2-15vs2-8Maigh Cuilinn  More
10/07/2017
Maigh Cuilinn 4-16vs3-14Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
07/07/2017
Kilconieron 3-15vs3-13Sylane  More
29/06/2017
Cappataggle 0-8vs1-12Ballygar  More
Clarinbridge 3-16vs1-7Michael Cusacks  More
U16 B1 Hurling Championship
21/07/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-11vs3-11Annaghdown  More
19/07/2017
Ballinasloe 7-7vs1-13Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
10/07/2017
Craughwell 1-10vs2-21CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Ballinasloe -vs-Rahoon-Newcastle Conceded by Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 7-16vs3-9Cois Fharraige  More
Annaghdown 1-20vs1-12Liam Mellows  More
U16 C Hurling Championship
26/07/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 1-12vs1-9Mountbellew/Moylough  More
21/07/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 1-8vs0-11Mountbellew/Moylough  More
14/07/2017
Ballinderreen 7-17vs0-1Tuam Hurling  More
12/07/2017
Killimor 2-13vs2-15Mountbellew/Moylough  More
06/07/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 5-16vs3-9Portumna  More
Tuam Hurling 8-8vs3-9Micheal Breathnach  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-16vs2-13Killimor  More
22/05/2017
Tuam Hurling 2-8vs11-12Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
U15 A Hurling Championship - Group 1
18/09/2017
Loughrea 2-16vs0-7Michael Cusacks  More
10/09/2017
Castlegar 1-7vs1-18Loughrea  More
09/09/2017
Kilconieron 5-20vs3-8Michael Cusacks  More
02/09/2017
Loughrea 1-8vs3-17Kilconieron  More
Michael Cusacks 2-7vs2-14Castlegar  More
U15 A Hurling Championship - Group 2
16/09/2017
Athenry 1-8vs3-9Turloughmore  More
Clarinbridge 2-14vs4-8Carnmore  More
13/09/2017
Clarinbridge 1-14vs2-16Athenry  More
09/09/2017
Carnmore 1-6vs4-5Turloughmore  More
02/09/2017
Athenry 1-22vs2-8Carnmore  More
U15 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
18/09/2017
Sarsfields 6-16vs1-15Kinvara  More
17/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 2-17vs2-12Cappataggle  More
09/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-15vs2-12Sarsfields  More
Cappataggle 1-15vs3-7Kinvara  More
02/09/2017
Kinvara 1-7vs1-11Oranmore-Maree  More
U15 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
18/09/2017
Craughwell 3-9vs1-18Gort Inse Guaire  More
09/09/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 1-10vs3-9Ardrahan  More
02/09/2017
Maigh Cuilinn 1-11vs1-11Gort Inse Guaire  More
01/09/2017
Ardrahan 0-9vs1-11Craughwell  More
U15 B Hurling Championship - Group 1
18/09/2017
Tommy Larkins 2-21vs3-5Ballinasloe  More
16/09/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-10vs2-11Tommy Larkins  More
02/09/2017
Ballinasloe 2-2vs2-17Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 8-12vs2-6Tommy Larkins  More
U15 B Hurling Championship - Group 2
16/09/2017
Liam Mellows 1-15vs1-14Killimordaly  More
10/09/2017
Rahoon-Newcastle 2-13vs5-12Killimordaly  More
09/09/2017
Mullagh/Kiltormer 4-9vs1-10Liam Mellows  More
06/09/2017
Killimordaly 7-17vs5-10Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
02/09/2017
Liam Mellows 0-3vs5-14Rahoon-Newcastle  More
U15 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
13/09/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 3-11vs1-9Ballygar  More
U15 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
18/09/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-16vs0-5Killimor  More
15/09/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-16vs3-9Portumna  More
U15 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
13/09/2017
Tuam Hurling 2-3vs5-6Annaghdown  More
02/09/2017
Pádraig Pearses 5-21vs2-7Tuam Hurling  More
01/09/2017
Annaghdown 3-6vs4-14Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
U15 C Hurling Championship - Group 2
17/09/2017
St Thomas 1-0vs0-0Abbeyknockmoy  More
16/09/2017
Ballinderreen -vs-Micheal Breathnach Conceded by Micheal Breathnach  More
09/09/2017
St Thomas 8-10vs2-6Ballinderreen  More
06/09/2017
Ballinderreen 2-13vs4-9Abbeyknockmoy  More
Micheal Breathnach 1-11vs9-23St Thomas  More
U14 A Hurling Championship
06/06/2017
Clarinbridge 2-10vs1-4Sarsfields  More
05/06/2017
Craughwell 1-5vs3-7Loughrea  More
26/05/2017
Sarsfields 2-7vs1-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
25/05/2017
Loughrea 1-13vs1-9Turloughmore  More
23/05/2017
Clarinbridge 1-13vs2-6Cappataggle  More
22/05/2017
Athenry 2-2vs0-15Craughwell  More
U14 A1 Hurling Championship
05/06/2017
Carnmore 0-7vs2-4Ballinasloe  More
31/05/2017
Maigh Cuilinn 1-5vs2-11Oranmore-Maree  More
Ballinasloe 2-7vs2-7Carnmore  More
24/05/2017
Kinvara 2-6vs2-11Maigh Cuilinn  More
Oranmore-Maree 3-12vs4-6Killimordaly  More
22/05/2017
Ballinasloe 4-8vs2-9Michael Cusacks  More
Carnmore 2-4vs2-1Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
U14 B Hurling Championship
01/06/2017
Tommy Larkins 2-5vs0-8Castlegar  More
Cois Fharraige 3-4vs4-5Kilconieron  More
25/05/2017
Castlegar 3-8vs0-6Pádraig Pearses  More
22/05/2017
Ardrahan 3-2vs2-8Tommy Larkins  More
Cois Fharraige 5-9vs1-3Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Kilconieron 3-11vs1-5Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
U14 B1 Hurling Championship
05/06/2017
St Thomas 2-3vs0-7Sylane  More
29/05/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 2-7vs0-10Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Liam Mellows 1-4vs2-10Sylane  More
24/05/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 2-7vs0-10Gort Inse Guaire  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-7vs2-12Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
22/05/2017
St Thomas 3-6vs0-7Ballinderreen  More
Sylane 1-7vs0-10Liam Mellows  More
U14 C Hurling Championship
08/06/2017
Pádraig Pearses 1-16vs1-6Portumna  More
01/06/2017
Portumna 5-4vs0-1Micheal Breathnach  More
29/05/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 5-5vs0-9Killimor  More
22/05/2017
Turloughmore 1-3vs3-8Pádraig Pearses  More
Annaghdown 1-2vs2-6Mountbellew/Moylough  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-6vs3-8Killimor  More
U14 C1 Hurling Championship
08/06/2017
Tuam Hurling 2-13vs1-2Skehana  More
06/06/2017
Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre 0-6vs0-4Sarsfields  More
05/06/2017
Skehana 3-10vs1-5Clifden  More
25/05/2017
Clarinbridge 1-4vs5-7Sarsfields  More
20/05/2017
Clifden 2-0vs3-9Clarinbridge  More
U13 A Hurling Championship
24/08/2017
Turloughmore 4-11vs3-6Loughrea  More
Clarinbridge 1-8vs1-7Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
27/07/2017
Turloughmore 5-8vs1-4Castlegar  More
Clarinbridge 3-8vs1-4Athenry  More
Sarsfields 0-7vs1-6Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Craughwell 0-6vs2-13Loughrea  More
25/07/2017
Clarinbridge 1-7vs4-2Loughrea  More
24/07/2017
Castlegar 0-9vs1-4Turloughmore  More
20/07/2017
Clarinbridge 0-6vs2-4Craughwell  More
18/07/2017
Loughrea 1-8vs1-6Castlegar  More
15/07/2017
Loughrea 1-5vs2-6Turloughmore  More
Sarsfields 0-3vs2-4Castlegar  More
12/07/2017
Turloughmore 1-8vs1-4Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
10/07/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 4-14vs4-16Sarsfields  More
08/07/2017
Craughwell 3-6vs0-4Athenry  More
03/07/2017
Athenry 1-1vs2-9Clarinbridge  More
Sarsfields 1-4vs4-4Craughwell  More
29/06/2017
Loughrea 3-9vs2-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
28/06/2017
Turloughmore 1-13vs2-3Sarsfields  More
26/06/2017
Athenry 0-1vs2-5Loughrea  More
Clarinbridge 1-7vs0-6Sarsfields  More
Craughwell 0-2vs1-6Turloughmore  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 1-5vs0-8Castlegar  More
22/06/2017
Castlegar 1-6vs2-12Craughwell  More
Sarsfields 2-5vs1-6Loughrea  More
19/06/2017
Sarsfields 6-6vs0-6Athenry  More
Turloughmore 2-2vs3-6Clarinbridge  More
16/06/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 1-9vs2-4Clarinbridge  More
14/06/2017
Clarinbridge 1-8vs2-7Castlegar  More
12/06/2017
Athenry 0-4vs3-8Turloughmore  More
11/06/2017
Craughwell 1-6vs0-4Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
08/06/2017
Castlegar 2-7vs0-4Athenry  More
Loughrea 2-6vs2-11Craughwell  More
U13 A1 Hurling Championship
13/09/2017
Killimordaly 0-5vs2-11Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
28/08/2017
Killimordaly 2-4vs1-7Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
22/08/2017
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 3-7vs2-5Oranmore-Maree  More
17/08/2017
Ballinasloe 3-10vs1-3Carnmore  More
14/08/2017
Ardrahan 1-6vs3-8Carnmore  More
07/08/2017
Ballinasloe 1-14vs3-2Maigh Cuilinn  More
28/07/2017
Killimordaly 4-7vs3-2Michael Cusacks  More
26/07/2017
Oranmore-Maree 7-12vs2-4Ballinasloe  More
24/07/2017
Killimordaly 7-9vs0-7Carnmore  More
Oranmore-Maree 6-13vs3-8Maigh Cuilinn  More
19/07/2017
Carnmore 2-4vs5-4Michael Cusacks  More
17/07/2017
Oranmore-Maree 5-6vs9-5Killimordaly  More
15/07/2017
Michael Cusacks 1-6vs1-5Ballinasloe  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 5-8vs1-3Ardrahan  More
09/07/2017
Maigh Cuilinn 1-6vs1-5Michael Cusacks  More
08/07/2017
Ardrahan 5-7vs4-6Oranmore-Maree  More
Ballinasloe 2-13vs3-4Carnmore  More
06/07/2017
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-10vs2-3Killimordaly  More
03/07/2017
Carnmore 2-6vs3-3Maigh Cuilinn  More
Killimordaly 3-4vs1-9Ballinasloe  More
Michael Cusacks 2-3vs0-5Ardrahan  More
Oranmore-Maree 0-5vs2-11Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
26/06/2017
Ardrahan 2-2vs2-5Carnmore  More
Maigh Cuilinn 3-3vs2-7Ballinasloe  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 3-10vs0-1Michael Cusacks  More
22/06/2017
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 2-8vs0-3Ballinasloe  More
19/06/2017
Ballinasloe 1-10vs1-3Ardrahan  More
Carnmore 0-1vs5-14Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Killimordaly 4-8vs2-5Maigh Cuilinn  More
Michael Cusacks 2-10vs1-11Oranmore-Maree  More
12/06/2017
Ardrahan 5-5vs3-3Maigh Cuilinn  More
Michael Cusacks 1-5vs0-8Killimordaly  More
Oranmore-Maree 7-7vs2-5Carnmore  More
08/06/2017
Ballinasloe 0-6vs1-12Oranmore-Maree  More
Killimordaly 5-12vs0-4Ardrahan  More
Maigh Cuilinn 1-8vs7-12Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
U13 B Hurling Championship
28/08/2017
Tommy Larkins 2-4vs2-4Sylane  More
21/08/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 4-14vs1-3Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
27/07/2017
Cois Fharraige 2-3vs3-5Tommy Larkins  More
Liam Mellows 1-1vs3-9Sylane  More
25/07/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 1-8vs2-4St Thomas  More
24/07/2017
Cappataggle 1-5vs2-5Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
22/07/2017
Sylane 6-7vs0-1Cappataggle  More
St Thomas 2-2vs5-8Cois Fharraige  More
19/07/2017
Cois Fharraige 3-5vs1-8Gort Inse Guaire  More
15/07/2017
Cois Fharraige 6-3vs2-1Tommy Larkins  More
Gort Inse Guaire 6-7vs2-6Sylane  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-3vs5-11Liam Mellows  More
St Thomas 1-3vs1-4Cappataggle  More
10/07/2017
Sylane 1-8vs3-1Cois Fharraige  More
08/07/2017
Cappataggle 2-5vs0-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Liam Mellows 0-6vs1-11Sylane  More
Tommy Larkins 2-13vs0-6St Thomas  More
03/07/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 1-5vs2-2Liam Mellows  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-3vs7-8Tommy Larkins  More
26/06/2017
Tommy Larkins 6-4vs0-2Sylane  More
Cappataggle 0-4vs2-9Liam Mellows  More
Cois Fharraige 1-8vs2-1Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
St Thomas 0-0vs1-15Gort Inse Guaire  More
19/06/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 3-14vs2-5Cappataggle  More
Liam Mellows 4-4vs1-6Tommy Larkins  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-8vs1-4St Thomas  More
17/06/2017
Cois Fharraige 3-6vs3-6Liam Mellows  More
12/06/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-1vs6-15Gort Inse Guaire  More
St Thomas 1-1vs4-13Sylane  More
Tommy Larkins 3-8vs1-4Cappataggle  More
08/06/2017
Cappataggle 2-4vs5-5Cois Fharraige  More
Liam Mellows 3-5vs0-4St Thomas  More
Sylane 5-12vs1-1Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
07/06/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 3-2vs3-4Tommy Larkins  More
U13 B1 Hurling Championship
14/08/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 5-1vs1-5Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
10/08/2017
Kinvara 2-2vs0-7Mountbellew/Moylough  More
24/07/2017
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-5vs3-6Kinvara  More
Ballinderreen 0-7vs6-2Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 4-6vs4-3Abbeyknockmoy  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-10vs1-2Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
17/07/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 3-9vs5-2Abbeyknockmoy  More
Kinvara 1-7vs1-5Ballinderreen  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 0-8vs3-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
15/07/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 7-1vs5-7Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-5vs2-9Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Kinvara 4-6vs2-4Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 4-6vs3-0Ballinderreen  More
10/07/2017
Ballinderreen 8-4vs4-2Abbeyknockmoy  More
08/07/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 1-4vs1-8Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 4-4vs1-5CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 3-6vs1-4Kinvara  More
03/07/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-4vs4-8Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 3-1vs2-1Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
01/07/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 4-1vs2-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
26/06/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 3-1vs0-5CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Ballinderreen 1-2vs3-5Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-7vs1-2Kinvara  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 2-5vs6-0Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
21/06/2017
Kinvara 6-12vs1-4Abbeyknockmoy  More
19/06/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 4-8vs2-4Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Meelick-Eyrecourt 2-8vs0-8Ballinderreen  More
12/06/2017
Abbeyknockmoy 2-1vs2-8Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Ballinderreen 3-8vs2-3Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Kinvara 2-7vs3-6CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-8vs1-2Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
08/06/2017
Mullagh/Kiltormer 1-3vs3-6Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-4vs1-5Kinvara  More
07/06/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 4-0vs2-3Ballinderreen  More
U13 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
22/08/2017
Micheal Breathnach 3-5vs1-0Loughrea  More
10/08/2017
Kilconieron 2-14vs0-0Skehana  More
28/07/2017
Tuam Hurling 2-1vs2-6Kilconieron  More
Pádraig Pearses 2-6vs2-7Skehana  More
25/07/2017
Skehana 2-6vs2-4Oranmore-Maree  More
24/07/2017
Kilconieron 7-13vs1-0Portumna  More
Pádraig Pearses 7-4vs1-4Annaghdown  More
Tuam Hurling 1-2vs0-2Athenry  More
08/07/2017
Athenry 2-2vs1-11Pádraig Pearses  More
Kilconieron 2-10vs0-0Loughrea  More
03/07/2017
Loughrea 1-0vs2-10Oranmore-Maree  More
Pádraig Pearses 1-4vs4-13Kilconieron  More
26/06/2017
Oranmore-Maree 0-5vs3-5Pádraig Pearses  More
Kilconieron 9-9vs1-2Athenry  More
19/06/2017
Pádraig Pearses 2-9vs0-3Loughrea  More
17/06/2017
Athenry 4-3vs0-4Oranmore-Maree  More
12/06/2017
Oranmore-Maree 0-5vs0-5Kilconieron  More
Loughrea 0-2vs2-4Athenry  More
U13 C Hurling Championship - Group 2
22/07/2017
Tuam Hurling 1-5vs1-2Annaghdown  More
19/07/2017
Annaghdown 4-7vs0-1Portumna  More
17/07/2017
Portumna 4-3vs2-3Micheal Breathnach  More
10/07/2017
Annaghdown 3-4vs1-4Skehana  More
08/07/2017
Skehana 4-4vs0-3Micheal Breathnach  More
03/07/2017
Micheal Breathnach 0-1vs1-2Tuam Hurling  More
26/06/2017
Tuam Hurling 0-4vs0-8Skehana  More
22/06/2017
Micheal Breathnach -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Annaghdown  More
20/06/2017
Skehana 3-5vs2-4Portumna  More
12/06/2017
Portumna 1-0vs3-3Tuam Hurling  More
Celtic Challenge Group A
31/05/2017
North Galway 4-12vs1-17North Tipperary  More
27/05/2017
North Tipperary 0-9vs4-10Galway McDonagh  More
Celtic Challenge Division 1 - Corn Michael Hogan
24/06/2017
North Galway 0-16vs2-11South Tipperary  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Shield
18/06/2017
Craughwell 1-4vs2-3James Stephens  More
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Cup
18/06/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-1vs3-9Naas  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Cup
18/06/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-3vs3-7St Kevin's Cork  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Shield
18/06/2017
Craughwell 2-3vs0-8Sarsfields  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Cup
18/06/2017
Fenians 0-4vs0-6Mountbellew/Moylough  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Cup
18/06/2017
Oylegate-Glenbrien 2-2vs1-1Annaghdown  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Cup
17/06/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 6-9vs1-0Glynn-Barntown  More
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Cup
17/06/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-10vs2-2Shannon Rovers  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Cup
17/06/2017
Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre 1-4vs1-5Annaghdown  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Shield
17/06/2017
Béal An Átha 2-5vs1-6Ardrahan  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Shield
17/06/2017
Craughwell 3-6vs3-3Faythe Harriers  More
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Group C
17/06/2017
Buffers Alley 1-1vs3-6Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Group A
17/06/2017
Dicksboro 3-11vs1-3Craughwell  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Group C
17/06/2017
Graignamanagh 3-9vs2-0Ardrahan  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group C
17/06/2017
Blacks and Whites 2-1vs3-9Mountbellew/Moylough  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Group D
17/06/2017
Lisdowney 1-3vs2-2Annaghdown  More
Celtic Challenge Division 1 - Corn Michael Hogan
16/06/2017
Galway McDonagh 6-13vs4-23North Galway  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group C
16/06/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 4-7vs0-1Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane  More
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Group C
16/06/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-5vs0-2Naomh Uinsionn  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Group A
16/06/2017
Craughwell 1-5vs2-2Droichead Abhann Ui gCearnaigh  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Group C
16/06/2017
Éire Óg Inis 3-8vs1-3Ardrahan  More
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Group C
16/06/2017
St Brigid's Blackwater 0-2vs2-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Group C
16/06/2017
Erins Own 2-7vs2-5Ardrahan  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Group A
16/06/2017
James Stephens 2-2vs2-7Craughwell  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group C
16/06/2017
Slieverue 1-2vs8-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Group D
16/06/2017
Emeralds 4-2vs3-4Annaghdown  More
Celtic Challenge Division 1 - Corn Michael Hogan
10/06/2017
West Cork 3-11vs2-17North Galway  More
East Cork 0-14vs0-15Galway McDonagh  More


Our sponsors