Fixtures : 19/09/2017 - 19/01/2018

U16 Football Division 1
20/09/2017
19:45Ballinasloe GAA vsMoycullen BallinasloeMore
U12 Football Group 6
21/09/2017
18:30Milltown vsKillererin MilltownMore
U14 Football Division 1
22/09/2017
18:30Annaghdown vsSt James CreggMore
18:30Athenry vsSt Michaels AthenryMore
U14 Football Division 2
22/09/2017
18:30Caherlistrane vsAn Spidéal CaherlistraneMore
U16 Football Division 2
22/09/2017
18:30Caltra vsNaomh Anna-Leitir Mor Caltra PitchMore
U14 Football Division 1
22/09/2017
18:30Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh vsBearna CarnaMore
18:30Claregalway vsMonivea-Abbey ClaregalwayMore
U14 Football Division 2
22/09/2017
18:30Clarinbridge vsHeadford ClarinbridgeMore
U14 Football Division 1
22/09/2017
18:30Corofin vsOranmore-Maree corofin gaa pitch More
U14 Football Division 2
22/09/2017
18:30Kilconly vsSt Gabriels KilconlyMore
18:30Killanin vsAn Cheathru Rua Killannin Community PitchMore
U14 Football Division 1
22/09/2017
18:30Loughrea vsMountbellew/Moylough St Brendan's LoughreaMore
U14 Football Division 4
22/09/2017
18:30Milltown vsAn Fhairche MilltownMore
U14 Football Division 1
22/09/2017
18:30Moycullen vsDunmore McHales Moycullen PitchMore
U14 Football Division 2
22/09/2017
18:30Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor vsMicheal Breathnach Leitir M�irMore
18:30Oughterard vsTuam Stars OughterardMore
U14 Football Division 1
22/09/2017
18:30Salthill-Knocknacarra vsBallinasloe GAA The PriarieMore
U12 Football Group 6
24/09/2017
00:00Cortoon Shamrocks vsMilltown or Killererin TBCMore
00:00Kilconly vsMilltown or Killererin TBCMore
U14 Football Division 3
24/09/2017
11:00Caltra vsCraughwell TBCMore
Group 2
25/09/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsClaregalway College Calasanctius College OranmoreMore
Group 3
25/09/2017
12:30Coláiste Iognáid S.J vsColáiste Einde Coláiste Iognáid S.JMore
Group 2
25/09/2017
12:30Garbally College Ballinasloe vsPresentation College Athenry Garbally College BallinasloeMore
Group 4
25/09/2017
12:30Gort Community School vsClarin College Athenry Gort Community SchoolMore
Group 5
25/09/2017
12:30Holy Rosary College Mountbellew vsGlenamaddy Community School Holy Rosary College MountbellewMore
Group 4
25/09/2017
12:30St. Bridgets, Loughrea vsSt Aloysius College (Athlone) St. Bridgets, Loughrea More
Group
25/09/2017
12:30St. Jarlath`s College Tuam vsSt. Joseph`s College Galway St. Jarlath`s College TuamMore
Group 3
25/09/2017
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsSt. Paul`s College Oughterard St. Mary`s College GalwayMore
U16 Football Division 2
26/09/2017
18:30An Spidéal vsAn Cheathru Rua An SpidealMore
18:30Athenry vsClifden / Renvyle AthenryMore
U16 Football Division 1
26/09/2017
18:30Caherlistrane vsMoycullen or Ballinasloe CaherlistraneMore
U16 Football Division 2
26/09/2017
18:30Clarinbridge vsMicheal Breathnach ClarinbridgeMore
U16 Football Division 1
26/09/2017
18:30Glenamaddy/Glinsk vsSt James Glenamaddy/Glinsk GAAMore
18:30Killanin vsBearna Killannin Community PitchMore
U16 Football Division 2
26/09/2017
18:30Moycullen or Ballinasloe vsKilconly TBCMore
18:30Moycullen or Ballinasloe vsSt Michaels TBCMore
U16 Football Division 1
26/09/2017
18:30Oranmore-Maree vsClaregalway Oranmore-MareeMore
U16 Football Division 2
26/09/2017
18:30Oughterard vsKinvara OughterardMore
U16 Football Division 1
26/09/2017
18:30Salthill-Knocknacarra vsMoycullen or Ballinasloe The PriarieMore
19:00Annaghdown vsDunmore McHales CreggMore
19:00Corofin vsSt. Gabriels corofin gaa pitch More
U16 Football Division 2
26/09/2017
19:00Tuam Stars vsMountbellew/Moylough Tuam StarsMore
Group 2
27/09/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsPresentation College Headford Calasanctius College OranmoreMore
Group 1
27/09/2017
12:30Coláiste Iognáid S.J vsColaiste Einde Galway City Coláiste Iognáid S.JMore
Group 2
27/09/2017
12:30Garbally College Ballinasloe vsClarin College Athenry Garbally College BallinasloeMore
12:30Presentation College Athenry vsSt. Joseph`s College Galway Presentation College AthenryMore
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsGlenamaddy Community School Seamount College KinvaraMore
Group 1
27/09/2017
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsSt. Paul`s College Oughterard St. Mary`s College GalwayMore
Group 2
27/09/2017
12:30St Aloysius College (Athlone) vsSt Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea St Aloysius College (Athlone)More
Senior Football Relegation
30/09/2017
00:00Mícheál Breathnach vsSt Michaels TBCMore
U12 Football Group 5
30/09/2017
19:00Ballinasloe GAA vsKinvara BallinasloeMore
Group 5
03/10/2017
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSt Aloysius College (Athlone) Athenry Vocational SchoolMore
Group 4
03/10/2017
12:30Coláiste Iognáid S.J vsColáiste Einde Coláiste Iognáid S.JMore
Group 2
03/10/2017
12:30Dunmore Community School vsGlenamaddy Community School Dunmore Community SchoolMore
Group 5
03/10/2017
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsSt Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea Seamount College KinvaraMore
Group 4
03/10/2017
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsSt. Paul`s College Oughterard St. Mary`s College GalwayMore
Group 2
04/10/2017
12:30Claregalway College vsPresentation College Athenry Claregalway CollegeMore
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSt Aloysius College (Athlone) Athenry Vocational SchoolMore
Group 5
04/10/2017
12:30Colaiste Cholmcille, Indreabhain vsColáiste Naomh Feichín Colaiste Cholmcille, Indreabhain More
Group 1
04/10/2017
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsSt. Mary`s College Galway Coláiste na CoiribeMore
Group 5
04/10/2017
12:30Coláste Chroí Mhuire An Spidéal vsScoil Chuimsitheach Chiarain An Cheathru Rua Coláste Chroí Mhuire An SpidéalMore
Group 6
04/10/2017
12:30Dunmore Community School vsColáiste Mhuire Ballygar Dunmore Community SchoolMore
Group 2
04/10/2017
12:30Glenamaddy Community School vsGarbally College Ballinasloe Glenamaddy Community SchoolMore
12:30St. Joseph`s College Galway vsCalasanctius College Oranmore St. Joseph`s College GalwayMore
Group 1
04/10/2017
12:30St. Paul`s College Oughterard vsColáiste Iognáid S.J St. Paul`s College OughterardMore
Group 2
04/10/2017
12:30St Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea vsSeamount College Kinvara St Bridgits Vocational LoughreaMore
Group 6
04/10/2017
12:30Tuam Vocational School vsRoscommon Community College Tuam Vocational SchoolMore
Group 2
05/10/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsPresentation College Athenry Calasanctius College OranmoreMore
12:30Claregalway College vsHoly Rosary College Mountbellew Claregalway CollegeMore
Group 1
05/10/2017
12:30Coláiste Iognáid S.J vsColaiste Einde Galway City Coláiste Iognáid S.JMore
Group 2
05/10/2017
12:30Garbally College Ballinasloe vsClarin College Athenry Garbally College BallinasloeMore
Group 6
05/10/2017
12:30Glenamaddy Community School vsDunmore Community School Glenamaddy Community SchoolMore
Group 2
05/10/2017
12:30Presentation College Headford vsRoscommon CBS Presentation College HeadfordMore
Group 1
05/10/2017
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsSt. Mary`s College Galway Seamount College KinvaraMore
Group 2
05/10/2017
12:30St. Jarlath`s College Tuam vsSt. Joseph`s College Galway St. Jarlath`s College TuamMore
12:30St Aloysius College (Athlone) vsSt Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea St Aloysius College (Athlone)More
09/10/2017
12:30Claregalway College vsGarbally College Ballinasloe Claregalway CollegeMore
Group 5
09/10/2017
12:30Colaiste Cholmcille, Indreabhain vsScoil Chuimsitheach Chiaráin Colaiste Cholmcille, Indreabhain More
Group 3
09/10/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsSt Cuans Castleblakney Coláiste Mhuire BallygarMore
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsSt. Mary`s College Galway Coláiste na CoiribeMore
Group 2
09/10/2017
12:30Presentation College Athenry vsPresentation College Headford Presentation College AthenryMore
Group 5
09/10/2017
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsColáiste Naomh Feichín Seamount College KinvaraMore
Group 4
09/10/2017
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsSt. Bridgets, Loughrea Seamount College KinvaraMore
Group
09/10/2017
12:30St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam St. Attractas Community School TubbercurryMore
Group 3
09/10/2017
12:30St. Paul`s College Oughterard vsColáiste Iognáid S.J St. Paul`s College OughterardMore
Group 4
09/10/2017
12:30St Aloysius College (Athlone) vsGort Community School St Aloysius College (Athlone)More
Group 3
10/10/2017
12:30Claregalway College vsCalasanctius College Oranmore Claregalway CollegeMore
Group 2
10/10/2017
12:30Presentation College Headford vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam Presentation College HeadfordMore
Group 3
10/10/2017
12:30St. Joseph`s College Galway vsRoscommon CBS St. Joseph`s College GalwayMore
Group 4
17/10/2017
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsSt. Mary`s College Galway Coláiste na CoiribeMore
Group 5
17/10/2017
12:30Garbally College Ballinasloe vsSeamount College Kinvara Garbally College BallinasloeMore
Group 2
17/10/2017
12:30Glenamaddy Community School vsRoscommon Community College Glenamaddy Community SchoolMore
Group 4
17/10/2017
12:30St. Paul`s College Oughterard vsColáiste Iognáid S.J St. Paul`s College OughterardMore
Group 5
17/10/2017
12:30St Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea vsClarin College Athenry St Bridgits Vocational LoughreaMore
Group 1
18/10/2017
12:30Colaiste Einde Galway City vsSt. Paul`s College Oughterard Colaiste Einde Galway CityMore
12:30Coláiste Iognáid S.J vsColáiste na Coiribe Coláiste Iognáid S.JMore
Group 5
18/10/2017
12:30Coláiste Naomh Feichín vsColáste Chroí Mhuire An Spidéal Coláiste Naomh FeichínMore
Group 2
18/10/2017
12:30Glenamaddy Community School vsClarin College Athenry Glenamaddy Community SchoolMore
Group 6
18/10/2017
12:30Roscommon Community College vsDunmore Community School Roscommon Community CollegeMore
Group 5
18/10/2017
12:30Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiarain An Cheathru Rua vsColaiste Cholmcille, Indreabhain Tuam Vocational SchoolMore
Group 2
18/10/2017
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsSt Aloysius College (Athlone) Seamount College KinvaraMore
Group 6
18/10/2017
12:30St. Cuans Castleblakeney vsTuam Vocational School St. Cuans CastleblakeneyMore
Group 2
18/10/2017
12:30St Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea vsGarbally College Ballinasloe St Bridgits Vocational LoughreaMore
19/10/2017
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSt Aloysius College (Athlone) Athenry Vocational SchoolMore
Group 1
19/10/2017
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsSeamount College Kinvara Coláiste na CoiribeMore
Group 2
19/10/2017
12:30Presentation College Athenry vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam Presentation College AthenryMore
12:30St. Joseph`s College Galway vsCalasanctius College Oranmore St. Joseph`s College GalwayMore
Group 1
19/10/2017
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsColáiste Iognáid S.J St. Mary`s College GalwayMore
Group 2
19/10/2017
12:30St Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea vsGarbally College Ballinasloe St Bridgits Vocational LoughreaMore
23/10/2017
12:30Claregalway College vsPresentation College Headford Claregalway CollegeMore
Group 4
23/10/2017
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSt Aloysius College (Athlone) Athenry Vocational SchoolMore
Group 3
23/10/2017
12:30Coláiste Einde vsSt. Paul`s College Oughterard Coláiste EindeMore
12:30Coláiste Iognáid S.J vsColáiste na Coiribe Coláiste Iognáid S.JMore
Group 5
23/10/2017
12:30Coláiste Naomh Feichín vsColaiste Cholmcille, Indreabhain Coláiste Naomh FeichínMore
Group 2
23/10/2017
12:30Garbally College Ballinasloe vsCalasanctius College Oranmore Garbally College BallinasloeMore
Group 4
23/10/2017
12:30Gort Community School vsSeamount College Kinvara Gort Community SchoolMore
Group 3
23/10/2017
12:30Roscommon Community College vsColáiste Mhuire Ballygar Roscommon Community CollegeMore
Group 5
23/10/2017
12:30Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiaráin vsSeamount College Kinvara Carraroe VSMore
Group 3
23/10/2017
12:30St Cuans Castleblakney vsCastlerea Community School St Cuans CastleblakneyMore
24/10/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsSt. Joseph`s College Galway Calasanctius College OranmoreMore
12:30Holy Rosary College Mountbellew vsClaregalway College Holy Rosary College MountbellewMore
Group 1
24/10/2017
12:30St. Jarlath`s College Tuam vsPresentation College Athenry St. Jarlath`s College TuamMore
Group 2
25/10/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsClaregalway College Calasanctius College OranmoreMore
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSt Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea Athenry Vocational SchoolMore
Group 6
25/10/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsRoscommon Community College Coláiste Mhuire BallygarMore
Group 1
25/10/2017
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsColaiste Einde Galway City Coláiste na CoiribeMore
Group 6
25/10/2017
12:30Dunmore Community School vsSt. Cuans Castleblakeney Dunmore Community SchoolMore
Group 2
25/10/2017
12:30Garbally College Ballinasloe vsSeamount College Kinvara Garbally College BallinasloeMore
12:30Presentation College Headford vsSt. Joseph`s College Galway Presentation College HeadfordMore
Group 3
25/10/2017
12:30Roscommon CBS vsHoly Rosary College Mountbellew Roscommon CBSMore
Group 1
25/10/2017
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsColáiste Iognáid S.J St. Mary`s College GalwayMore
Group 2
25/10/2017
12:30St Aloysius College (Athlone) vsGlenamaddy Community School St Aloysius College (Athlone)More
26/10/2017
12:30Holy Rosary College Mountbellew vsPresentation College Headford Holy Rosary College MountbellewMore
12:30Roscommon CBS vsClaregalway College Roscommon CBSMore
06/11/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsPresentation College Athenry Calasanctius College OranmoreMore
Group 3
06/11/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsCastlerea Community School Coláiste Mhuire BallygarMore
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsColáiste Einde Coláiste na CoiribeMore
Group 2
06/11/2017
12:30Presentation College Headford vsGarbally College Ballinasloe Presentation College HeadfordMore
Group 3
06/11/2017
12:30Roscommon Community College vsSt Cuans Castleblakney Roscommon Community CollegeMore
Group 5
06/11/2017
12:30Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiaráin vsColáiste Naomh Feichín Carraroe VSMore
Group 4
06/11/2017
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsClarin College Athenry Seamount College KinvaraMore
Group 5
06/11/2017
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsColaiste Cholmcille, Indreabhain Seamount College KinvaraMore
Group
06/11/2017
12:30St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry vsSt. Joseph`s College Galway St. Attractas Community School TubbercurryMore
Group 4
06/11/2017
12:30St. Bridgets, Loughrea vsGort Community School St. Bridgets, Loughrea More
Group 3
06/11/2017
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsColáiste Iognáid S.J St. Mary`s College GalwayMore
Group 2
07/11/2017
12:30Castlerea Community School vsGlenamaddy Community School Castlerea Community SchoolMore
Group 5
07/11/2017
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsGarbally College Ballinasloe Athenry Vocational SchoolMore
Group 4
07/11/2017
12:30Coláiste Einde vsSt. Paul`s College Oughterard Coláiste EindeMore
12:30Coláiste Iognáid S.J vsColáiste na Coiribe Coláiste Iognáid S.JMore
Group 3
07/11/2017
12:30Roscommon CBS vsCalasanctius College Oranmore Roscommon CBSMore
12:30St. Joseph`s College Galway vsHoly Rosary College Mountbellew St. Joseph`s College GalwayMore
Group 5
07/11/2017
12:30St Aloysius College (Athlone) vsSt Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea St Aloysius College (Athlone)More
Group 2
08/11/2017
12:30Claregalway College vsPresentation College Headford Claregalway CollegeMore
Group 5
08/11/2017
12:30Colaiste Cholmcille, Indreabhain vsColáste Chroí Mhuire An Spidéal Colaiste Cholmcille, Indreabhain More
Group 1
08/11/2017
12:30Colaiste Einde Galway City vsSt. Mary`s College Galway Colaiste Einde Galway CityMore
Group 3
08/11/2017
12:30Holy Rosary College Mountbellew vsSt. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen Holy Rosary College MountbellewMore
Group 2
08/11/2017
12:30Presentation College Athenry vsCalasanctius College Oranmore Presentation College AthenryMore
Group 5
08/11/2017
12:30Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiarain An Cheathru Rua vsColáiste Naomh Feichín Tuam Vocational SchoolMore
Group 2
08/11/2017
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsClarin College Athenry Seamount College KinvaraMore
Group 6
08/11/2017
12:30St. Cuans Castleblakeney vsColáiste Mhuire Ballygar St. Cuans CastleblakeneyMore
Group 1
08/11/2017
12:30St. Paul`s College Oughterard vsColáiste na Coiribe St. Paul`s College OughterardMore
Group 2
08/11/2017
12:30St Aloysius College (Athlone) vsGarbally College Ballinasloe St Aloysius College (Athlone)More
12:30St Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea vsGlenamaddy Community School St Bridgits Vocational LoughreaMore
Group 6
08/11/2017
12:30Tuam Vocational School vsDunmore Community School Tuam Vocational SchoolMore
Group 2
09/11/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam Calasanctius College OranmoreMore
12:30Claregalway College vsPresentation College Headford Claregalway CollegeMore
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSt Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea Athenry Vocational SchoolMore
Group 1
09/11/2017
12:30Colaiste Einde Galway City vsSt. Mary`s College Galway Colaiste Einde Galway CityMore
12:30Coláiste Iognáid S.J vsColáiste na Coiribe Coláiste Iognáid S.JMore
Group 2
09/11/2017
12:30Roscommon CBS vsHoly Rosary College Mountbellew Roscommon CBSMore
12:30St. Joseph`s College Galway vsPresentation College Athenry St. Joseph`s College GalwayMore
12:30St Aloysius College (Athlone) vsGarbally College Ballinasloe St Aloysius College (Athlone)More
Group 4
14/11/2017
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsColáiste Einde Coláiste na CoiribeMore
Group 2
14/11/2017
12:30Dunmore Community School vsRoscommon Community College Dunmore Community SchoolMore
Group 5
14/11/2017
12:30Garbally College Ballinasloe vsSt Aloysius College (Athlone) Garbally College BallinasloeMore
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsClarin College Athenry Seamount College KinvaraMore
Group 4
14/11/2017
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsColáiste Iognáid S.J St. Mary`s College GalwayMore
Group 6
15/11/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsTuam Vocational School Coláiste Mhuire BallygarMore
Group 2
15/11/2017
12:30Presentation College Headford vsPresentation College Athenry Presentation College HeadfordMore
Group 6
15/11/2017
12:30Roscommon Community College vsSt. Cuans Castleblakeney Roscommon Community CollegeMore
Group 2
15/11/2017
12:30St. Joseph`s College Galway vsClaregalway College St. Joseph`s College GalwayMore
20/11/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsPresentation College Headford Calasanctius College OranmoreMore
12:30Claregalway College vsPresentation College Athenry Claregalway CollegeMore
Group 4
20/11/2017
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSt. Bridgets, Loughrea Athenry Vocational SchoolMore
Group 3
20/11/2017
12:30Coláiste Einde vsSt. Mary`s College Galway Coláiste EindeMore
12:30St. Paul`s College Oughterard vsColáiste na Coiribe St. Paul`s College OughterardMore
Group 4
20/11/2017
12:30St Aloysius College (Athlone) vsSeamount College Kinvara St Aloysius College (Athlone)More
Group 3
21/11/2017
12:30Claregalway College vsSt. Joseph`s College Galway Claregalway CollegeMore
12:30Holy Rosary College Mountbellew vsRoscommon CBS Holy Rosary College MountbellewMore
Group
22/11/2017
12:30St Jarlaths College Tuam vsSt. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry St Jarlaths College TuamMore
Group 1
23/11/2017
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsColaiste Einde Galway City Coláiste na CoiribeMore
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsColáiste Iognáid S.J Seamount College KinvaraMore
Group 3
28/11/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsHoly Rosary College Mountbellew Calasanctius College OranmoreMore
Group 2
28/11/2017
12:30Castlerea Community School vsDunmore Community School Castlerea Community SchoolMore
Group 4
28/11/2017
12:30Coláiste Einde vsSt. Mary`s College Galway Coláiste EindeMore
Group 3
28/11/2017
12:30Roscommon CBS vsClaregalway College Roscommon CBSMore
Group 4
28/11/2017
12:30St. Paul`s College Oughterard vsColáiste na Coiribe St. Paul`s College OughterardMore
Group 5
28/11/2017
12:30St Aloysius College (Athlone) vsSeamount College Kinvara St Aloysius College (Athlone)More
12:30St Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea vsGarbally College Ballinasloe St Bridgits Vocational LoughreaMore
Knockout
30/11/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsCalasanctius College Oranmore TBCMore
Group 1
30/11/2017
12:30Colaiste Einde Galway City vsSeamount College Kinvara Colaiste Einde Galway CityMore
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsColáiste na Coiribe St. Mary`s College GalwayMore
Senior Football Championship
24/09/2017
14:00Monivea-Abbey vsMountbellew/Moylough Tuam StadiumMore
15:45Corofin vsAnnaghdown Tuam StadiumMore
Intermediate Football Championship
24/09/2017
17:30Headford vsKilkerrin/Clonberne Tuam StadiumMore
Junior Football Championship North
23/09/2017
17:30St Gabriels vsCorofin MountbellewMore
Junior Football Championship West
24/09/2017
12:00An Fhairche vsMícheál Breathnach Pearse StadiumMore
Junior A Football Championship North
23/09/2017
16:00Glinsk vsMonivea-Abbey CorofinMore
Junior A Football Championship West
24/09/2017
13:30Bearna vsSt James Pearse StadiumMore
Junior B Football Championship North
23/09/2017
15:45Pádraig Pearses vsHeadford MountbellewMore
Division 1 League
23/09/2017
17:00Milltown vsCaherlistrane MilltownMore
17:00St James vsKillanin MervueMore
17:00Tuam Stars vsSalthill-Knocknacarra Tuam StarsMore
30/09/2017
00:00Caherlistrane vsSt James CaherlistraneMore
00:00Cortoon Shamrocks vsTuam Stars BrownesgroveMore
00:00Killanin vsMountbellew/Moylough KillanninMore
00:00Menlough vsMilltown MenloughMore
00:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsCorofin The PriarieMore
14/10/2017
00:00Cortoon Shamrocks vsSalthill-Knocknacarra Cortoon ShamrocksMore
00:00Milltown vsCorofin MilltownMore
00:00Mountbellew/Moylough vsCaherlistrane MountbellewMore
00:00St James vsMenlough MervueMore
00:00Tuam Stars vsKillanin Tuam StarsMore
Division 2 League
23/09/2017
17:00Mícheál Breathnach vsCaltra IndreabhánMore
17:00Oughterard vsMoycullen OughterardMore
30/09/2017
00:00An Cheathru Rua vsMícheál Breathnach Páirc an ChathánaighMore
00:00Caltra vsOughterard Caltra PitchMore
00:00Monivea-Abbey vsCárna-Caiseal Monivea-AbbeyMore
00:00Moycullen vsAnnaghdown Moycullen PitchMore
00:00St Michaels vsKilkerrin/Clonberne St Michael'sMore
14/10/2017
00:00Annaghdown vsCaltra TBCMore
00:00Cárna-Caiseal vsMoycullen Cárna-CaisealMore
00:00Kilkerrin/Clonberne vsMícheál Breathnach Kilkerrin-ClonberneMore
00:00Oughterard vsAn Cheathru Rua OughterardMore
00:00St Michaels vsMonivea-Abbey St Michael'sMore
Division 3 League
23/09/2017
17:00Killererin vsClaregalway BarnadergMore
24/09/2017
13:00Oileain Arainn vsKilconly Inis ÓirrMore
30/09/2017
00:00An Spidéal vsKillererin An SpidealMore
00:00Claregalway vsOileain Arainn ClaregalwayMore
00:00Corofin vsAthenry corofin gaa pitch More
00:00Dunmore McHales vsBearna Dunmore MacHalesMore
00:00Kilconly vsHeadford KilconlyMore
14/10/2017
00:00Athenry vsKilconly AthenryMore
00:00Bearna vsKillererin Barna PitchMore
00:00Dunmore McHales vsCorofin Dunmore MacHalesMore
00:00Headford vsClaregalway Caherlistrane GAAMore
00:00Oileain Arainn vsAn Spidéal Oileáin ÁrainnMore
Division 4 League
23/09/2017
17:00Ballinasloe GAA vsClifden BallinasloeMore
24/09/2017
14:00Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor vsWilliamstown Leitir MóirMore
30/09/2017
00:00Clifden vsNaomh Anna-Leitir Mor ClifdenMore
00:00Glenamaddy vsAn Fhairche GlenamaddyMore
00:00St Brendans vsAnnaghdown St Brendan'sMore
00:00St Gabriels vsBallinasloe GAA St Gabriel'sMore
00:00Williamstown vsOranmore-Maree WilliamstownMore
14/10/2017
00:00An Fhairche vsWilliamstown ClonburMore
00:00Annaghdown vsGlenamaddy TBCMore
00:00Ballinasloe GAA vsNaomh Anna-Leitir Mor BallinasloeMore
00:00Oranmore-Maree vsClifden Oranmore-MareeMore
00:00St Gabriels vsSt Brendans St Gabriel'sMore
Division 8A (North)
24/09/2017
14:00Oranmore-Maree vsMilltown OranmoreMore
U16 Football Division 3
19/09/2017
19:00Menlough vsKillererin MenloughMore
30/09/2017
19:00Cortoon Shamrocks vsKilkerrin/Clonberne Cortoon ShamrocksMore
U14 Football Division 4
30/09/2017
19:00An Fhairche vsBearna ClonburMore


Our sponsors