Fixtures : 19/09/2017 - 19/01/2018

Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
21/09/2017
18:15Killimordaly vsTynagh/Abbey-Duniry Duggan Park More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
21/09/2017
19:30Oranmore-Maree vsClarinbridge Duggan Park More
Minor B Hurling Championship
22/09/2017
19:30Killimordaly vsPortumna Duggan Park More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
23/09/2017
11:00Micheal Breathnach vsBallygar CarnmoreMore
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
23/09/2017
12:00Annaghdown vsBearna-Na Forbacha CarnmoreMore
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
23/09/2017
13:00Maigh Cuilinn vsTurloughmore CarnmoreMore
Minor A Hurling Championship
23/09/2017
15:30Clarinbridge vsCastlegar Kenny ParkMore
Junior C Hurling Championship
23/09/2017
15:30Mullagh vsLoughrea KillimorMore
15:30Sarsfields vsSylane ClarinbridgeMore
Minor A Hurling Championship
23/09/2017
17:00Athenry vsTurloughmore Kenny ParkMore
Junior Hurling League
23/09/2017
17:00Gort Inse Guaire vsRahoon-Newcastle GortMore
Minor B Hurling Championship
23/09/2017
17:00Killimor vsMoycullen LoughreaMore
Minor B1 Hurling Championship
23/09/2017
17:00Oranmore-Maree vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine CarnmoreMore
17:00Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough vsCarnmore LackaghMore
Junior 1 Hurling Championship
23/09/2017
17:00Sylane vsBearna-Na Forbacha ClarinbridgeMore
Junior C Hurling Championship
23/09/2017
17:00Tommy Larkins vsMeelick-Eyrecourt KillimorMore
Junior B Hurling Championship
24/09/2017
12:00Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsPortumna Duggan Park More
Junior Hurling League
24/09/2017
12:00Liam Mellows vsSt Thomas BallyloughaneMore
12:00Tommy Larkins vsPádraig Pearses WoodfordMore
Junior C Hurling Championship
24/09/2017
13:00Menlo Emmetts vsBallygar LackaghMore
Senior Hurling Championship
24/09/2017
15:00Clarinbridge vsAthenry Kenny ParkMore
16:30Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsKillimordaly Kenny ParkMore
Group 1
27/09/2017
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSt. Mary`s College Galway TBCMore
Group 2
27/09/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsMercy College Woodford TBCMore
Group 1
27/09/2017
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsColáiste Einde TBCMore
Group 2
27/09/2017
12:30Roscommon CBS vsSt. Killians, New Inn TBCMore
Group 1
28/09/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsPresentation College Athenry Calasanctius College OranmoreMore
Group 3
28/09/2017
12:30Coláiste Einde vsColáiste na Coiribe Coláiste EindeMore
Group 2
28/09/2017
12:30Gort Community School vsSt Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea Gort Community SchoolMore
12:30Merlin Woods Secondary School vsClarin College Athenry TBCMore
Group 1
28/09/2017
12:30Roscommon CBS vsSt. Killians, New Inn TBCMore
12:30St. Cuans Castleblakeney vsColáiste Mhuire Ballygar TBCMore
Group 2
28/09/2017
12:30St. Jarlath`s College Tuam vsMercy College Woodford TBCMore
Group 3
28/09/2017
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsColaiste Chroi Mhuire Spiddal St. Mary`s College GalwayMore
Group 1
28/09/2017
12:30St Raphaels College Loughrea vsSt. Joseph`s College Galway St Raphaels College LoughreaMore
04/10/2017
12:30Presentation College Athenry vsSt Raphaels College Loughrea Presentation College AthenryMore
12:30St. Joseph`s College Galway vsCalasanctius College Oranmore St. Joseph`s College GalwayMore
Group 2
04/10/2017
12:30St Brigid's Vocational School Loughrea vsClaregalway College St Bridgits Vocational LoughreaMore
Group 1
10/10/2017
12:30Coláiste Einde vsClarin College Athenry TBCMore
Group 2
10/10/2017
12:30St. Killians, New Inn vsColáiste Mhuire Ballygar TBCMore
Group 1
10/10/2017
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsColáiste na Coiribe TBCMore
11/10/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsSt Raphaels College Loughrea Calasanctius College OranmoreMore
Group 2
11/10/2017
12:30Claregalway College vsGort Community School Claregalway CollegeMore
Group 1
11/10/2017
12:30St. Joseph`s College Galway vsPresentation College Athenry St. Joseph`s College GalwayMore
Group 2
18/10/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsRoscommon Community College TBCMore
12:30Mercy College Woodford vsSt. Killians, New Inn TBCMore
25/10/2017
12:30Colaiste Einde Galway City vsClarin College Athenry TBCMore
Group 1
25/10/2017
12:30Roscommon CBS vsMercy College Woodford TBCMore
12:30Roscommon Community College vsColáiste Mhuire Ballygar TBCMore
Group 2
25/10/2017
12:30St. Killians, New Inn vsSt. Mary`s College Galway TBCMore
Group 1
07/11/2017
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsClarin College Athenry TBCMore
Group 2
07/11/2017
12:30Roscommon CBS vsColáiste Mhuire Ballygar TBCMore
12:30Roscommon Community College vsMercy College Woodford TBCMore
Group 1
07/11/2017
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsColáiste Einde TBCMore
Group 2
08/11/2017
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSt. Killians, New Inn TBCMore
Group 1
08/11/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsRoscommon CBS TBCMore
12:30Mercy College Woodford vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam TBCMore
Group 2
08/11/2017
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsColaiste Einde Galway City TBCMore
09/11/2017
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam TBCMore
Group 3
09/11/2017
12:30Colaiste Chroi Mhuire Spiddal vsColáiste Einde Colaiste Chroi Mhuire SpiddalMore
Group 1
09/11/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsRoscommon CBS TBCMore
Group 3
09/11/2017
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsSt. Mary`s College Galway Coláiste na CoiribeMore
Group 2
09/11/2017
12:30Mercy College Woodford vsMerlin Woods Secondary School TBCMore
Group 1
09/11/2017
12:30St. Killians, New Inn vsSt. Cuans Castleblakeney TBCMore
Group 2
14/11/2017
12:30Mercy College Woodford vsRoscommon CBS TBCMore
12:30St. Killians, New Inn vsRoscommon Community College TBCMore
Group 1
22/11/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam TBCMore
Group 2
22/11/2017
12:30Gort Community School vsSt. Bridgets, Loughrea TBCMore
Group
22/11/2017
12:30Holy Rosary College Mountbellew vsGarbally College Ballinasloe TBCMore
Group 1
22/11/2017
12:30Presentation College Athenry vsCalasanctius College Oranmore TBCMore
12:30St. Joseph`s College Galway vsSt. Cuans Castleblakeney TBCMore
Group 2
22/11/2017
12:30St. Killians, New Inn vsSeamount College Kinvara TBCMore
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsClarin College Athenry TBCMore
12:30St. Raphael`s College Loughrea vsPortumna Community School TBCMore
Group 1
23/11/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsSt. Killians, New Inn TBCMore
Group 3
23/11/2017
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsColaiste Chroi Mhuire Spiddal Coláiste na CoiribeMore
Group 2
23/11/2017
12:30Mercy College Woodford vsClarin College Athenry TBCMore
12:30Merlin Woods Secondary School vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam TBCMore
Group 1
23/11/2017
12:30Roscommon CBS vsSt. Cuans Castleblakeney TBCMore
Group 3
23/11/2017
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsColáiste Einde St. Mary`s College GalwayMore
Group 1
06/12/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsSt. Joseph`s College Galway TBCMore
Group 2
06/12/2017
12:30Colaiste Einde Galway City vsSt. Killians, New Inn TBCMore
Group
06/12/2017
12:30Garbally College Ballinasloe vsClaregalway College TBCMore
Group 2
06/12/2017
12:30Portumna Community School vsGort Community School TBCMore
Group 1
06/12/2017
12:30Roscommon Community College vsMercy College Woodford TBCMore
Group 2
06/12/2017
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsSt. Mary`s College Galway TBCMore
12:30St. Bridgets, Loughrea vsSt. Raphael`s College Loughrea TBCMore
Group 1
06/12/2017
12:30St. Cuans Castleblakeney vsPresentation College Athenry TBCMore
12:30St. Jarlath`s College Tuam vsRoscommon CBS TBCMore
Group
10/01/2018
12:30Claregalway College vsHoly Rosary College Mountbellew TBCMore
Group 2
10/01/2018
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSeamount College Kinvara TBCMore
Group 1
10/01/2018
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsMercy College Woodford TBCMore
Group 2
10/01/2018
12:30Gort Community School vsSt. Raphael`s College Loughrea TBCMore
12:30Portumna Community School vsSt. Bridgets, Loughrea TBCMore
Group 1
10/01/2018
12:30Presentation College Athenry vsSt. Joseph`s College Galway TBCMore
12:30Roscommon Community College vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam TBCMore
12:30St. Cuans Castleblakeney vsCalasanctius College Oranmore TBCMore
Group 2
10/01/2018
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsColaiste Einde Galway City TBCMore
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 1
24/09/2017
12:00Kilconieron vsOranmore-Maree LoughreaMore
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 2
23/09/2017
17:00An Spideal vsKilbeacanty BallinderreenMore
24/09/2017
13:30Killimor vsRahoon-Newcastle LoughreaMore
U15 A Hurling Championship - Group 1
20/09/2017
18:30Castlegar vsKilconieron CastlegarMore
U15 A Hurling Championship - Group 2
21/09/2017
18:15Turloughmore vsClarinbridge LackaghMore
U15 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
23/09/2017
11:00Sarsfields vsCappataggle SarsfieldsMore
U15 B Hurling Championship - Group 1
22/09/2017
18:30Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsKilnadeema-Leitrim TynaghMore
U15 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
24/09/2017
11:00Mountbellew/Moylough vsCois Fharraige MountbellewMore
14:00Ballygar vsMeelick-Eyrecourt BallygarMore
30/09/2017
11:00Ballygar vsCois Fharraige BallygarMore
U15 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
20/09/2017
20:00Portumna vsSylane PortumnaMore
23/09/2017
11:00Sylane vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine SylaneMore
U15 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
23/09/2017
11:00Pádraig Pearses vsAnnaghdown BallymacwardMore
11:00Pádraig Pearses vsSalthill-Knocknacarra The PriarieMore
25/09/2017
18:15Salthill-Knocknacarra vsTuam Hurling The PriarieMore
30/09/2017
11:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsPádraig Pearses The PriarieMore
11:00Tuam Hurling vsPádraig Pearses TuamMore


Our sponsors